Rytmisk Sports Gymnastik 2023 - JM 2023


Micro Fri
1. Sophia Berg-Houmark (Hjerting IF)
Tid: 01:48
2. Thea Khloe Szyszko (Hjerting IF)
Tid: 01:47
3. Aylenne Mussin (Hjerting IF)
Tid: 01:49
4. Olivia Lisnichuk (Hjerting IF)
Tid: 01:52
5. Evelina Kolisnyk (Hjerting IF)
Tid: 01:50
6. Silja Johannsdottir Grønberg (Hjerting IF)
Tid: 01:49
7. Saga Carolina Christensen (Hjerting IF)
Tid: 01:57
8. Sienna Stretch (Hjerting IF)
Tid: 01:45
9. Karolina Titor (Hjerting IF)
Tid: 01:49
10. Lilia Saraiva (Hjerting IF)
Tid: 01:49
11. Maliva Segall (Hjerting IF)
Tid: 01:46
Mini Fri
1. Aida Robson (Hjerting IF)
Score: 12.750 / Tid: 01:48
2. Amelia Lisnichuk (Hjerting IF)
Score: 12.250 / Tid: 01:47
3. Iben Korsholt Jensen (FG90 Frederikshavn)
Score: 11.900 / Tid: 01:34
4. Leonora borrisholt Haller (FG90 Frederikshavn)
Score: 10.750 / Tid: 01:34
5. Liva Emilia Svare (FG90 Frederikshavn)
Score: 10.000 / Tid: 01:48
6. Laura Ammitzbøl Vibild (Hjerting IF)
Score: 9.950 / Tid: 01:50
Mini Redskab
1. Amelia Lisnichuk (Hjerting IF)
Score: 9.900 / Tid: 01:39
2. Aida Robson (Hjerting IF)
Score: 9.800 / Tid: 01:39
3. Laura Ammitzbøl Vibild (Hjerting IF)
Score: 6.350 / Tid: 01:47

Rekrut - Fri
1. Emilia Sophia Seistrup (Hjerting IF)
Score: 16.300 / Tid: 01:44
2. Frederikke Barsøe Mikkelsen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 9.850 / Tid: 01:44
3. Medina Robson (Hjerting IF)
Score: 8.350 / Tid: 01:39
Rekrut - Køller
1. Medina Robson (Hjerting IF)
Score: 6.900 / Tid: 01:44
Rekrut - Tøndebånd
1. Emilia Sophia Seistrup (Hjerting IF)
Score: 17.250 / Tid: 01:51
2. Frederikke Barsøe Mikkelsen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 8.200 / Tid: 01:39

Rekrut - Bold
1. Emilia Sophia Seistrup (Hjerting IF)
Score: 17.350 / Tid: 01:58
2. Frederikke Barsøe Mikkelsen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 8.350 / Tid: 01:36
3. Medina Robson (Hjerting IF)
Score: 7.600 / Tid: 01:39
Pre Junior 2. Division - Fri
1. Esther Ryberg Christensen (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 12.600 / Tid: 01:44
2. Evanna Huang (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 11.950 / Tid: 01:42
3. Ellen Kongsbak (FG90 Frederikshavn)
Score: 10.950 / Tid: 01:42
4. Rose Lynghede (FG90 Frederikshavn)
Score: 10.500 / Tid: 01:36
Pre Junior 2. Division - Redskab
1. Evanna Huang (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 9.500 / Tid: 01:39
2. Esther Ryberg Christensen (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 8.550 / Tid: 01:44

Pre Junior 1. Division - Fri
1. Liva Graarup (Hjerting IF)
Score: 14.050 / Tid: 01:39
2. Mariia Yavkun (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 12.550 / Tid: 01:43
3. Laura Knudsen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 8.550 / Tid: 01:43
Pre Junior 1. Division - Bold
1. Liva Graarup (Hjerting IF)
Score: 11.300 / Tid: 01:50
2. Mariia Yavkun (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 10.000 / Tid: 01:44
3. Laura Knudsen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 6.200 / Tid: 01:46
Pre Junior 1. Division - Køller
1. Liva Graarup (Hjerting IF)
Score: 12.200 / Tid: 01:52
2. Mariia Yavkun (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 7.900 / Tid: 01:46
3. Laura Knudsen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 6.600 / Tid: 01:44

Pre Junior 1. Division - Tøndebånd
1. Liva Graarup (Hjerting IF)
Score: 13.400 / Tid: 01:49
2. Mariia Yavkun (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 10.300 / Tid: 01:46
3. Laura Knudsen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 7.150 / Tid: 01:47
Junior 2. Division - Bold
1. Roshin Yousef (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 6.450 / Tid: 01:45
Junior 2. Division - Tøndebånd
1. Roshin Yousef (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 9.200 / Tid: 01:40

Junior 1. Division - Tøndebånd
1. Sofia Brinck Jensen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 14.500 / Tid: 01:57
Junior 1. Division - Bold
1. Sofia Brinck Jensen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 14.100 / Tid: 01:48
Junior 1. Division - Køller
1. Sofia Brinck Jensen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 10.250 / Tid: 01:52

Junior 1. Division - Vimpel
1. Sofia Brinck jensen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 11.600 / Tid: 01:46
Senior 2. Division - Bold
1. Mathilde Caron Correia (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 7.850 / Tid: 01:43
Senior 2. Division - Køller
1. Naja Bisgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 14.900 / Tid: 01:52
2. Camilla Christensen (FG90 Frederikshavn)
Score: 11.850 / Tid: 01:49

Senior 2. Division - Tøndebånd
1. Naja Bisgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 15.550 / Tid: 01:51
2. Mathilde Caron correia (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 11.900 / Tid: 01:45
3. Camilla Christensen (FG90 Frederikshavn)
Score: 11.650 / Tid: 01:46
Mini Duo/Demi - Rotation 1
1. Team Soldatova (Hjerting IF)
Score: 9.400 / Tid: 01:51
Mini Duo/Demi - Rotation 2
1. Team Soldatova (Hjerting IF)
Score: 8.900 / Tid: 01:48

Mini Duo/Trio - Rotation 1
1. Team Happy (Hjerting IF)
Score: 10.000 / Tid: 01:54
Mini Duo/Trio - Rotation 2
1. Team Happy (Hjerting IF)
Score: 8.100 / Tid: 01:50
Rekrut Duo/Demi - Rotation 1
1. Ester og Evanna (DHG)
Score: 13.600 / Tid: 01:39

Rekrut Duo/Demi - Rotation 2
1. Ester og Evanna (DHG)
Score: 12.000 / Tid: 01:38
Rekrut Duo/Trio - Rotation 1
1. Team Emva (Hjerting IF)
Score: 16.800 / Tid: 01:53
2. Team Kings (Hjerting IF)
Score: 9.150 / Tid: 01:47
Rekrut Duo/Trio - Rotation 2
1. Team Emva (Hjerting IF)
Score: 15.500 / Tid: 01:49
2. Team Kings (Hjerting IF)
Score: 11.000 / Tid: 01:45

Junior Duo/Trio - Rotation 1
1. Matilde, Nanna-Cecilie og Anushka (DHG)
Score: 10.900 / Tid: 01:45
Junior Duo/Trio - Rotation 2
1. Matilde, Nanna-Cecilie og Anushka (DHG)
Score: 10.450 / Tid: 01:43
Diverse
1. Indmarch
Tid: 05.28

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 23.946
Antal fotos: 59.130
Livestream: Offline