Grand Prix-Rytme 2023 - JM 2023 / FM 2023


Mikro
1. Team Ezra (Spangbjerg IF)
Tid: 01:12
2. Team Vira (DHG Gymnastik)
Tid: 02:39
3. Team Afilje (Alderslyst GF)
Tid: 03:06
4. Team Vea (Randers GF)
Tid: 02:06
5. Team Lilje (FG 90 - Fredserikshavn)
Tid: 02:44
6. Team Magnolia (Fårup-Sønderbæk Idrætsforening)
Tid: 02:34
7. Team Lilja (Hjerting IF - Gymnastik)
Tid: 02:27
Mini Mono
1. Team Eini (Spangbjerg IF)
Score: 8.15 / Tid: 02:33
2. Team Ara (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 7.58 / Tid: 02:43
3. Team Lily (Grindsted G & IF)
Score: 4.50 / Tid: 02:50
4. Team Musvit (Jelling FS)
Score: 1.10 / Tid: 02:53
Mini 8-10 - Serie 1
1. Team Svala (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 10.92 / Tid: 02:43
2. Team Jasmin (Grindsted G & IF)
Score: 9.82 / Tid: 03:04
3. Team Evelina (Tarup-Paarup IF)
Score: 8.82 / Tid: 02:24
4. Team Eifia (Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening)
Score: 7.05 / Tid: 02:51
5. Team Vega (Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik)
Score: 4.70 / Tid: 03:00

Mini 8-10 - Serie 2
1. Team Svala (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 9.60 / Tid: 02:20
2. Team Jasmin (Grindsted G & IF)
Score: 8.55 / Tid: 02:16
3. Team Evelina (Tarup-Paarup IF)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 02.03
4. Team Eifia (Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening)
Score: 3.20 / Tid: 03:24
5. Team Vega (Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik)
Score: 2.95 / Tid: 03:28
Mini 10-12 - Serie 1
1. Team Flora (Grindsted G & IF)
Score: 9.72 / Tid: 03:09
2. Team Aria (Tarup-Paarup IF)
Score: 9.08 / Tid: 03:05
Mini 10-12 - Serie 2
1. Team Flora (Grindsted G & IF)
Score: 7.10 / Tid: 02:31
2. Team Aria (Tarup-Paarup IF)
Score: 6.80 / Tid: 02:05

Pige - Serie 1
1. Team Rubina (Grindsted G & IF)
Score: 10.75 / Tid: 02:47
2. Team Saturn (Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik)
Score: 7.78 / Tid: 02:52
3. Team Ara (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 6.58 / Tid: 02:38
4. Team Azur (Alderslyst GF)
Score: 5.28 / Tid: 02:46
Pige - Serie 2
1. Team Saturn (Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik)
Score: 8.40 / Tid: 02:25
2. Team Rubina (Grindsted G & IF)
Score: 8.05 / Tid: 02:19
3. Team Azur (Alderslyst GF)
Score: 5.60 / Tid: 02:16
4. Team Ara (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 5.55 / Tid: 02:30
Tweens
1. Team Elia (Randers GF)
Score: 7.63 / Tid: 02:43
2. Team Pagani (Jelling FS)
Score: 4.88 / Tid: 02:44
3. Team Eya (Spangbjerg IF)
Score: 4.72 / Tid: 02:40

Junior - Serie 1
1. Team DHG Elite Junior (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 13.80 / Tid: 02:55
2. Team Starlight (Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik)
Score: 8.15 / Tid: 02:43
3. Team Alvia (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 7.47 / Tid: 02:47
Junior - Serie 2
1. Team DHG Elite Junior (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 13.00 / Tid: 02:38
2. Team Starlight (Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik)
Score: 7.65 / Tid: 02:26
3. Team Alvia (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 02:22
Senior Fri
1. Team Malit (Tarup-Paarup IF)
Score: 13.20 / Tid: 02:51
2. Team Meraki (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 10.15 / Tid: 03:00
3. Team Elira (Spangbjerg IF)
Score: 9.80 / Tid: 02:33
4. Team Athena (Randers GF)
Score: 8.90 / Tid: 02:34

Senior - Serie 1
1. Team DHG Elite (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 15.72 / Tid: 03:08
2. Team Lia (Grindsted G & IF)
Score: 10.05 / Tid: 02:59
3. Team Valeria (Vejstrup Efterskole)
Score: 9.68 / Tid: 02:56
4. Team Opal (Grindsted G & IF)
Score: 9.23 / Tid: 02:59
5. Team Lumina (Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik)
Score: 8.53 / Tid: 02:55
6. Team Elpida (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 8.08 / Tid: 02:41
Senior - Serie 2
1. Team DHG Elite (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 12.75 / Tid: 02:51
2. Team Opal (Grindsted G & IF)
Score: 12.15 / Tid: 02:41
3. Team Lia (Grindsted G & IF)
Score: 11.60 / Tid: 02:41
4. Team Lumina (Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik)
Score: 9.05 / Tid: 02:52
5. Team Valeria (Vejstrup Efterskole)
Score: 7.65 / Tid: 02:28
6. Team Elpida (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 5.15 / Tid: 02:22

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 23.946
Antal fotos: 59.130
Livestream: Offline