Trampolin 2011 - World Cup i Odense


Damer - Serie 1
1. Luba Golovina (GEO)
Score: 47.980 / Tid: 00:42
2. Karen Cockburn (CAN)
Score: 47.830 / Tid: 00:43
3. Ekaterina Khilko (UZB)
Score: 46.925 / Tid: 00:48
4. Lingling Liu (CHN)
Score: 46.560 / Tid: 01:12
5. Kirsten Boersma (NED)
Score: 46.505 / Tid: 00:43
6. Anna Savkina (UZB)
Score: 46.460 / Tid: 00:45
7. Anna Dogonadze (GER)
Score: 46.440 / Tid: 00:46
8. Jessica Simon (GER)
Score: 46.435 / Tid: 00:38
9. Rosannagh Maclennan (CAN)
Score: 46.170 / Tid: 00:38
10. Katherine Driscoll (GBR)
Score: 46.100 / Tid: 00:42
11. Emma Smith (GBR)
Score: 45.905 / Tid: 00:37
12. Victoria Voronina (RUS)
Score: 45.845 / Tid: 00:40
13. Laura Gallagher (GBR)
Score: 45.825 / Tid: 00:32
14. Zita Frydrychova (CZE)
Score: 45.780 / Tid: 00:34
15. Galina Goncharenko (RUS)
Score: 45.780 / Tid: 00:44
16. Ayano Kishi (JPN)
Score: 45.540 / Tid: 00:41
17. Mariah Madigan (CAN)
Score: 45.515 / Tid: 00:48
18. Savannah Vinsant (USA)
Score: 45.485 / Tid: 00:45
19. Chuwen Wu (CHN)
Score: 45.195 / Tid: 00:42
20. Ana Rente (POR)
Score: 45.105 / Tid: 00:47
21. Maryna Kyiko (UKR)
Score: 45.080 / Tid: 00:39
22. Nataliia Moskvina (UKR)
Score: 44.890 / Tid: 00:33
23. Lara Hueninghake (GER)
Score: 44.775 / Tid: 00:41
24. Samantha Smith (CAN)
Score: 44.590 / Tid: 00:46
25. Andrea Lendes (NED)
Score: 44.560 / Tid: 00:48
26. Melanie Peterhans (SUI)
Score: 44.525 / Tid: 00:33
27. Silvia Saiote (POR)
Score: 44.520 / Tid: 00:41
28. Marine Jurbert (FRA)
Score: 44.425 / Tid: 00:44
29. Ayana Yamada (JPN)
Score: 44.385 / Tid: 00:39
30. Justine Brodelet (BEL)
Score: 44.280 / Tid: 00:31
31. Christina Sainz Bernabeu (ESP)
Score: 44.065 / Tid: 00:44
32. Nadazhda Glebova (RUS)
Score: 44.010 / Tid: 00:27
33. Nani Vercruyssen (USA)
Score: 43.815 / Tid: 00:53
34. Natalya Kolesnikova (RUS)
Score: 43.685 / Tid: 00:38
35. Kylie Walker (NZL)
Score: 43.685 / Tid: 00:40
36. Fanny Chilo (SUI)
Score: 43.600 / Tid: 00:35
37. Joelle Vallez (FRA)
Score: 43.505 / Tid: 00:48
38. Alicia Powder (USA)
Score: 42.960 / Tid: 00:38
39. Julie Perreten (FRA)
Score: 42.900 / Tid: 00:37
40. Sylvie Wirth (SUI)
Score: 42.820 / Tid: 00:35
41. Beatriz Martins (POR)
Score: 42.715 / Tid: 00:46
42. Sarah Eckes (GER)
Score: 42.605 / Tid: 00:32
43. Mina Terada (JPN)
Score: 42.580 / Tid: 00:46
44. Andreia Robalo (POR)
Score: 42.150 / Tid: 00:39
45. Maila Walmod (DEN)
Score: 41.990 / Tid: 00:37
46. Henriette Verstraten (NED)
Score: 40.425 / Tid: 00:39
47. Laura Garcia Martinez (ESP)
Score: 40.345 / Tid: 00:41
48. Ottilie Schelstraete (BEL)
Score: 40.105 / Tid: 00:34
49. Chisato Doihata (JPN)
Score: 39.975 / Tid: 00:44
50. Pascaline Wiebering (NED)
Score: 39.840 / Tid: 00:51
51. Bryony Page (GBR)
Score: 35.540 / Tid: 01:00
52. Claudia Prat (ESP)
Score: 8.580 / Tid: 00:29
Damer - Serie 2
1. Chuwen Wu (CHN)
Score: 54.805 / Tid: 00:43
2. Jessica Simon (GER)
Score: 53.905 / Tid: 00:44
3. Karen Cockburn (CAN)
Score: 53.800 / Tid: 00:39
4. Laura Gallagher (GBR)
Score: 53.730 / Tid: 00:47
5. Rosannagh Maclennan (CAN)
Score: 53.695 / Tid: 00:50
6. Victoria Voronina (RUS)
Score: 53.510 / Tid: 00:36
7. Emma Smith (GBR)
Score: 53.180 / Tid: 00:33
8. Lingling Liu (CHN)
Score: 53.070 / Tid: 00:53
9. Galina Goncharenko (RUS)
Score: 52.980 / Tid: 00:46
10. Ana Rente (POR)
Score: 52.485 / Tid: 00:48
11. Natalya Kolesnikova (RUS)
Score: 52.435 / Tid: 00:33
12. Bryony Page (GBR)
Score: 52.145 / Tid: 00:38
13. Ekaterina Khilko (UZB)
Score: 51.950 / Tid: 00:55
14. Ayano Kishi (JPN) (Mangler desværre)
Score: 51.890 / Tid: 00:00
15. Samantha Smith (CAN)
Score: 51.820 / Tid: 00:43
16. Maryna Kyiko (UKR)
Score: 51.765 / Tid: 00:39
17. Nadazhda Glebova (RUS)
Score: 51.750 / Tid: 00:57
18. Andrea Lendes (NED)
Score: 51.490 / Tid: 00:46
19. Chisato Doihata (JPN)
Score: 51.280 / Tid: 00:48
20. Nataliia Moskvina (UKR)
Score: 51.220 / Tid: 00:47
21. Savannah Vinsant (USA)
Score: 51.185 / Tid: 00:42
22. Nani Vercruyssen (USA)
Score: 50.930 / Tid: 00:47
23. Silvia Saiote (POR)
Score: 50.930 / Tid: 00:40
24. Christina Sainz Bernabeu (ESP)
Score: 50.865 / Tid: 00:09
25. Lara Hueninghake (GER)
Score: 50.650 / Tid: 01:29
26. Mariah Madigan (CAN)
Score: 49.855 / Tid: 00:49
27. Andreia Robalo (POR)
Score: 49.780 / Tid: 00:39
28. Alicia Powder (USA)
Score: 49.715 / Tid: 00:40
29. Marine Jurbert (FRA)
Score: 48.930 / Tid: 01:50
30. Melanie Peterhans (SUI)
Score: 48.910 / Tid: 00:39
31. Fanny Chilo (SUI)
Score: 48.890 / Tid: 00:36
32. Beatriz Martins (POR)
Score: 48.825 / Tid: 00:52
33. Pascaline Wiebering (NED)
Score: 48.415 / Tid: 00:41
34. Mina Terada (JPN)
Score: 48.250 / Tid: 00:56
35. Ayana Yamada (JPN)
Score: 47.820 / Tid: 00:40
36. Maila Walmod (DEN)
Score: 46.990 / Tid: 00:43
37. Joelle Vallez (FRA)
Score: 46.865 / Tid: 01:01
38. Anna Savkina (UZB)
Score: 44.925 / Tid: 00:42
39. Henriette Verstraten (NED)
Score: 44.535 / Tid: 00:51
40. Justine Brodelet (BEL)
Score: 41.815 / Tid: 00:45
41. Zita Frydrychova (CZE)
Score: 35.370 / Tid: 00:30
42. Sylvie Wirth (SUI)
Score: 34.160 / Tid: 00:46
43. Luba Golovina (GEO)
Score: 25.490 / Tid: 00:53
44. Ottilie Schelstraete (BEL)
Score: 19.800 / Tid: 00:23
45. Sarah Eckes (GER)
Score: 18.890 / Tid: 00:24
46. Katherine Driscoll (GBR)
Score: 17.480 / Tid: 00:44
47. Claudia Prat (ESP)
Score: 10.880 / Tid: 00:34
48. Kylie Walker (NZL)
Score: 10.130 / Tid: 00:11
49. Laura Garcia Martinez (ESP)
Score: 9.995 / Tid: 00:33
50. Kirsten Boersma (NED)
Score: 6.000 / Tid: 00:28
51. Anna Dogonadze (GER)
Score: 5.770 / Tid: 00:30
52. Julie Perreten (FRA)
Score: 5.385 / Tid: 00:36
Damer - Finale
1. Lingling Liu (CHN)
Score: 56.115 / Tid: 00:44
2. Karen Cockburn (CAN)
Score: 55.085 / Tid: 00:41
3. Chuwen Wu (CHN)
Score: 55.060 / Tid: 00:45
4. Jessica Simon (GER)
Score: 54.625 / Tid: 00:40
5. Emma Smith (GBR)
Score: 53.695 / Tid: 00:39
6. Laura Gallagher (GBR)
Score: 49.415 / Tid: 00:42
7. Rosannagh Maclennan (CAN)
Score: 18.010 / Tid: 00:39
8. Victoria Voronina (RUS)
Score: 11.055 / Tid: 00:33

Herrer - Serie 1
1. Jie Zan (CHN)
Score: 50.115 / Tid: 00:46
2. Linglong Zeng (CHN)
Score: 50.020 / Tid: 00:45
3. Dmitry Ushakov (RUS)
Score: 49.865 / Tid: 00:13
4. Dakang Yu (CHN)
Score: 49.115 / Tid: 00:37
5. Nikita Fedorenko (RUS)
Score: 48.965 / Tid: 00:42
6. Gregoire Pennes (FRA)
Score: 48.935 / Tid: 00:41
7. Peter Jensen (DEN)
Score: 48.865 / Tid: 00:44
8. Henrik Stehlik (GER)
Score: 48.675 / Tid: 00:49
9. Zhipeng Huang (CHN)
Score: 48.675 / Tid: 00:45
10. Sebastien Martiny (FRA)
Score: 48.665 / Tid: 00:45
11. Diogo Ganchinho (POR)
Score: 48.520 / Tid: 00:44
12. Tengizi Koshkadze (GEO)
Score: 48.480 / Tid: 00:46
13. Romain Legros (FRA)
Score: 48.115 / Tid: 00:50
14. James Higgens (GBR)
Score: 48.095 / Tid: 00:31
15. Luke Strong (GBR)
Score: 48.060 / Tid: 00:45
16. Mikhail Melnik (RUS)
Score: 48.035 / Tid: 00:50
17. Fernando Gotschin (NED)
Score: 47.995 / Tid: 00:52
18. Takashi Sakamoto (JPN)
Score: 47.975 / Tid: 00:42
19. Daniel Præst (DEN)
Score: 47.975 / Tid: 00:53
20. Martin Gromowski (GER)
Score: 47.975 / Tid: 00:59
21. Sergei Azarian (RUS)
Score: 47.810 / Tid: 00:39
22. Nuno Merino (POR)
Score: 47.750 / Tid: 00:42
23. Nicolas Schori (SUI)
Score: 47.725 / Tid: 00:36
24. Christian Andersen (DEN)
Score: 47.635 / Tid: 00:40
25. Karsten Kuritz (GER)
Score: 47.595 / Tid: 00:42
26. Dmytro Byedyevkin (UKR)
Score: 47.500 / Tid: 00:40
27. Lukasz Tomaszewski (POL)
Score: 47.490 / Tid: 00:42
28. Dario Aloi (ITA)
Score: 47.485 / Tid: 00:42
29. Matteo Campus (FRA)
Score: 47.335 / Tid: 00:46
30. Daniel Schmidt (GER)
Score: 47.315 / Tid: 00:40
31. Michael Devine (USA)
Score: 47.125 / Tid: 00:41
32. Maxim Van Zeijl (NED)
Score: 46.905 / Tid: 00:50
33. Fabian Wyler (SUI)
Score: 46.900 / Tid: 00:38
34. Joey Dias (SUI)
Score: 46.865 / Tid: 00:37
35. Keegan Soehn (CAN)
Score: 46.805 / Tid: 00:41
36. Neil Gulati (USA)
Score: 46.600 / Tid: 00:37
37. Flavio Cannone (ITA)
Score: 46.435 / Tid: 00:48
38. Aliaksei Kouhar (SUI)
Score: 46.330 / Tid: 00:38
39. Jack Helme (GBR)
Score: 46.325 / Tid: 00:49
40. Nathan Bailey (GBR)
Score: 46.215 / Tid: 00:40
41. Kyle Soehn (CAN)
Score: 46.085 / Tid: 00:43
42. Orlando Gotschin (NED)
Score: 46.070 / Tid: 00:40
43. Jonas Nordfors (SWE)
Score: 45.710 / Tid: 00:35
44. Tomasz Adamczyk (POL)
Score: 45.675 / Tid: 00:39
45. Yasen Ivanov (BUL)
Score: 45.620 / Tid: 00:40
46. Kevin Vandamme (BEL)
Score: 45.435 / Tid: 00:46
47. Natanael Camara (PUR)
Score: 45.405 / Tid: 00:38
48. Oscar Smith (SWE)
Score: 45.355 / Tid: 00:44
49. Stefano Crastolla (ITA)
Score: 44.605 / Tid: 00:43
50. Joris Geens (BEL)
Score: 44.455 / Tid: 00:43
51. Yermur Syzdyk (KAZ)
Score: 44.035 / Tid: 00:39
52. Diogo Abreu (POR)
Score: 43.230 / Tid: 00:44
53. Jason Burnett (CAN)
Score: 42.495 / Tid: 00:41
54. Akzhol Zamanekov (KAZ)
Score: 42.450 / Tid: 00:52
55. Plamen Suhov (BUL)
Score: 42.195 / Tid: 00:33
56. Charles Thibault (CAN)
Score: 40.735 / Tid: 00:43
57. Jeroen Kaslander (NED)
Score: 37.800 / Tid: 00:47
58. Bartlomiej Hes (POL)
Score: 31.495 / Tid: 00:36
59. Martin Pelc (CZE)
Score: 9.245 / Tid: 00:32
Herrer - Serie 2
1. Linglong Zeng (CHN)
Score: 59.730 / Tid: 00:53
2. Dmitry Ushakov (RUS)
Score: 59.485 / Tid: 00:57
3. Gregoire Pennes (FRA)
Score: 58.830 / Tid: 00:49
4. Zhipeng Huang (CHN)
Score: 58.545 / Tid: 00:48
5. Diogo Ganchinho (POR)
Score: 58.210 / Tid: 00:37
6. Dakang Yu (CHN)
Score: 58.095 / Tid: 00:39
7. Mikhail Melnik (RUS)
Score: 58.010 / Tid: 00:49
8. Sergei Azarian (RUS)
Score: 57.870 / Tid: 00:45
9. James Higgens (GBR)
Score: 57.555 / Tid: 00:54
10. Nikita Fedorenko (RUS)
Score: 57.130 / Tid: 00:50
11. Daniel Præst (DEN)
Score: 57.110 / Tid: 00:51
12. Sebastien Martiny (FRA)
Score: 56.855 / Tid: 00:50
13. Luke Strong (GBR)
Score: 56.785 / Tid: 00:49
14. Tengizi Koshkadze (GEO)
Score: 56.745 / Tid: 00:48
15. Henrik Stehlik (GER)
Score: 56.505 / Tid: 00:50
16. Romain Legros (FRA)
Score: 56.470 / Tid: 00:52
17. Lukasz Tomaszewski (POL)
Score: 56.230 / Tid: 00:38
18. Aliaksei Kouhar (SUI)
Score: 56.110 / Tid: 00:48
19. Nicolas Schori (SUI)
Score: 56.050 / Tid: 00:48
20. Peter Jensen (DEN) (Mangler desværre)
Score: 55.815 / Tid: 00:00
21. Martin Gromowski (GER)
Score: 55.740 / Tid: 00:44
22. Kyle Soehn (CAN)
Score: 55.710 / Tid: 00:44
23. Orlando Gotschin (NED)
Score: 55.690 / Tid: 00:39
24. Jie Zan (CHN)
Score: 55.675 / Tid: 00:55
25. Dmytro Byedyevkin (UKR) (Mangler desværre)
Score: 55.645 / Tid: 00:00
26. Matteo Campus (FRA)
Score: 55.220 / Tid: 00:42
27. Nathan Bailey (GBR)
Score: 55.185 / Tid: 00:59
28. Jack Helme (GBR)
Score: 54.875 / Tid: 00:48
29. Yasen Ivanov (BUL)
Score: 54.820 / Tid: 00:35
30. Neil Gulati (USA)
Score: 54.600 / Tid: 00:38
31. Tomasz Adamczyk (POL)
Score: 54.460 / Tid: 00:37
32. Christian Andersen (DEN)
Score: 54.460 / Tid: 00:49
33. Flavio Cannone (ITA)
Score: 54.250 / Tid: 00:48
34. Michael Devine (USA)
Score: 53.860 / Tid: 00:39
35. Fabian Wyler (SUI)
Score: 53.525 / Tid: 00:46
36. Diogo Abreu (POR)
Score: 53.065 / Tid: 00:56
37. Maxim Van Zeijl (NED)
Score: 52.500 / Tid: 00:56
38. Joris Geens (BEL)
Score: 52.470 / Tid: 01:00
39. Natanael Camara (PUR)
Score: 52.345 / Tid: 00:40
40. Charles Thibault (CAN)
Score: 52.085 / Tid: 00:53
41. Jeroen Kaslander (NED)
Score: 51.910 / Tid: 00:54
42. Dario Aloi (ITA)
Score: 51.685 / Tid: 00:42
43. Kevin Vandamme (BEL)
Score: 50.865 / Tid: 00:53
44. Stefano Crastolla (ITA)
Score: 50.090 / Tid: 00:48
45. Akzhol Zamanekov (KAZ)
Score: 49.440 / Tid: 00:49
46. Plamen Suhov (BUL)
Score: 47.260 / Tid: 00:32
47. Jason Burnett (CAN)
Score: 29.700 / Tid: 00:46
48. Nuno Merino (POR)
Score: 29.595 / Tid: 00:41
49. Yermur Syzdyk (KAZ)
Score: 25.105 / Tid: 00:57
50. Karsten Kuritz (GER)
Score: 17.775 / Tid: 00:30
51. Keegan Soehn (CAN)
Score: 17.720 / Tid: 00:39
52. Jonas Nordfors (SWE)
Score: 17.255 / Tid: 00:38
53. Martin Pelc (CZE)
Score: 16.710 / Tid: 00:56
54. Joey Dias (SUI)
Score: 16.395 / Tid: 00:36
55. Bartlomiej Hes (POL)
Score: 15.095 / Tid: 00:28
56. Takashi Sakamoto (JPN)
Score: 12.165 / Tid: 00:32
57. Oscar Smith (SWE)
Score: 12.000 / Tid: 00:39
58. Fernando Gotschin (NED)
Score: 11.510 / Tid: 00:57
59. Daniel Schmidt (GER)
Score: 6.200 / Tid: 00:40
Herrer - Finale
1. Linglong Zeng (CHN)
Score: 59.235 / Tid: 00:51
2. Nikita Fedorenko (RUS)
Score: 58.850 / Tid: 00:45
3. Zhipeng Huang (CHN)
Score: 58.785 / Tid: 00:32
4. Daniel Præst (DEN)
Score: 57.995 / Tid: 00:53
5. Gregoire Pennes (FRA)
Score: 57.975 / Tid: 00:41
6. Sebastien Martiny (FRA)
Score: 57.850 / Tid: 00:40
7. Diogo Ganchinho (POR)
Score: 57.670 / Tid: 00:46
8. James Higgens (GBR)
Score: 56.655 / Tid: 00:59
9. Dmitry Ushakov (RUS)
Score: 25.345 / Tid: 00:34

Synkron Damer - Serie 1
1. Ekaterina Khilko & Anna Savkina (UZB)
Score: 39.000 / Tid: 00:42
2. Maryna Kyiko & Nataliia Moskvina (UKR)
Score: 38.900 / Tid: 00:30
3. Katherine Driscoll & Amanda Parker (GBR)
Score: 38.800 / Tid: 00:44
4. Nani Vercruyssen & Savannah Vinsant (USA)
Score: 38.300 / Tid: 00:46
5. Melanie Peterhans & Fanny Chilo (SUI)
Score: 38.200 / Tid: 00:40
6. Julie Perreten & Marine Jurbert (FRA)
Score: 37.900 / Tid: 00:41
7. Jessica Simon & Anna Dogonadze (GER)
Score: 37.800 / Tid: 00:41
8. Beatriz Martins & Andreia Robalo (POR)
Score: 37.300 / Tid: 00:42
9. Mina Terada & Kazuyo Minato (JPN)
Score: 36.300 / Tid: 00:46
10. Laura Gallagher & Bryony Page (GBR)
Score: 36.200 / Tid: 00:54
11. Pascaline Wiebering & Henriette Verstraten (NED)
Score: 35.100 / Tid: 00:48
12. Cristina Sainz Bernabeu & Laura Garcia Martinez (ESP)
Score: 35.000 / Tid: 00:45
13. Justine Brodelet & Ottilie Schelstraete (BEL)
Score: 22.200 / Tid: 00:41
14. Sarah Eckes & Lara Hueninghake (GER)
Score: 7.200 / Tid: 00:30
Synkron Damer - Serie 2
1. Laura Gallagher & Bryony Page (GBR)
Score: 48.200 / Tid: 00:56
2. Maryna Kyiko & Nataliia Moskvina (UKR)
Score: 47.200 / Tid: 00:41
3. Katherine Driscoll & Amanda Parker (GBR)
Score: 47.000 / Tid: 00:38
4. Jessica Simon & Anna Dogonadze (GER)
Score: 46.100 / Tid: 00:55
5. Mina Terada & Kazuyo Minato (JPN)
Score: 44.700 / Tid: 00:38
6. Melanie Peterhans & Fanny Chilo (SUI)
Score: 44.600 / Tid: 00:42
7. Nani Vercruyssen & Savannah Vinsant (USA)
Score: 44.400 / Tid: 00:50
8. Ekaterina Khilko & Anna Savkina (UZB)
Score: 43.700 / Tid: 00:42
9. Justine Brodelet & Ottilie Schelstraete (BEL)
Score: 42.800 / Tid: 00:46
10. Beatriz Martins & Andreia Robalo (POR)
Score: 42.700 / Tid: 00:45
11. Julie Perreten & Marine Jurbert (FRA)
Score: 36.600 / Tid: 00:48
12. Sarah Eckes & Lara Hueninghake (GER)
Score: 35.100 / Tid: 00:39
13. Pascaline Wiebering & Henriette Verstraten (NED)
Score: 27.500 / Tid: 00:35
14. Cristina Sainz Bernabeu & Laura Garcia Martinez (ESP)
Score: 4.700 / Tid: 00:41
Synkron Damer - Finale
1. Jessica Simon & Anna Dogonadze (GER)
Score: 47.400 / Tid: 00:43
2. Katherine Driscoll & Amanda Parker (GBR)
Score: 46.900 / Tid: 00:45
3. Ekaterina Khilko & Anna Savkina (UZB)
Score: 46.500 / Tid: 00:38
4. Beatriz Martins & Andreia Robalo (POR)
Score: 45.700 / Tid: 00:46
5. Mina Terada & Kazuyo Minato (JPN)
Score: 44.700 / Tid: 00:41
6. Melanie Peterhans & Fanny Chilo (SUI)
Score: 43.300 / Tid: 00:37
7. Maryna Kyiko & Nataliia Moskvina (UKR)
Score: 22.700 / Tid: 00:28
8. Nani Vercruyssen & Savannah Vinsant (USA)
Score: 5.100 / Tid: 00:28

Synkron Herrer - Serie 1
1. Dakang Yu & Jie Zan (CHN)
Score: 40.700 / Tid: 00:43
2. Daniel Schmidt & Dennis Luxon-Pitkamin (GER)
Score: 40.300 / Tid: 00:43
3. Martin Gromowski & Karsten Kuritz (GER)
Score: 40.100 / Tid: 00:55
4. Mikhail Melnik & Sergei Azariahn (RUS)
Score: 39.500 / Tid: 00:43
5. Gregoire Pennes & Sebastien Martiny (FRA)
Score: 39.400 / Tid: 00:40
6. Linglong Zeng & Yong Wang (CHN)
Score: 39.200 / Tid: 00:44
7. Luke Strong & Nathan Bailey (GBR)
Score: 38.900 / Tid: 00:40
8. Diogo Ganchinho & Nuno Merino (POR)
Score: 38.800 / Tid: 00:39
9. Tomasz Adamczyk & Bartlomiej (POL)
Score: 38.800 / Tid: 00:41
10. Christian Andersen & Peter Jensen (DEN)
Score: 38.100 / Tid: 00:44
11. Yasen Ivanov & Plamen Suhov (BUL)
Score: 37.900 / Tid: 00:43
12. Joey Dias & Fabian Wyler (SUI)
Score: 37.800 / Tid: 00:38
13. Romain Legros & Matteo Campus (FRA)
Score: 37.300 / Tid: 00:59
14. Aliaksei Kouhar & Nicolas Schori (SUI)
Score: 37.000 / Tid: 00:43
15. Dario Aloi & Flavio Cannone (ITA)
Score: 36.600 / Tid: 00:45
16. Neil Gulati & Michael Devine (USA)
Score: 31.000 / Tid: 00:44
17. Dmitry Ushakov & Nikita Fedorenko (RUS)
Score: 23.600 / Tid: 00:43
18. Keegan Soehn & Kyle Soehn (CAN)
Score: 14.500 / Tid: 00:44
Synkron Herrer - Serie 2
1. Mikhail Melnik & Sergei Azariahn (RUS)
Score: 50.100 / Tid: 00:51
2. Martin Gromowski & Karsten Kuritz (GER)
Score: 49.600 / Tid: 00:56
3. Christian Andersen & Peter Jensen (DEN)
Score: 49.600 / Tid: 01:02
4. Luke Strong & Nathan Bailey (GBR)
Score: 49.600 / Tid: 00:38
5. Keegan Soehn & Kyle Soehn (CAN)
Score: 49.200 / Tid: 00:55
6. Romain Legros & Matteo Campus (FRA)
Score: 48.300 / Tid: 00:42
7. Tomasz Adamczyk & Bartlomiej (POL)
Score: 48.000 / Tid: 00:44
8. Linglong Zeng & Yong Wang (CHN)
Score: 47.100 / Tid: 00:50
9. Diogo Ganchinho & Nuno Merino (POR)
Score: 45.900 / Tid: 00:41
10. Dario Aloi & Flavio Cannone (ITA)
Score: 44.900 / Tid: 00:59
11. Yasen Ivanov & Plamen Suhov (BUL)
Score: 43.500 / Tid: 00:34
12. Joey Dias & Fabian Wyler (SUI)
Score: 33.900 / Tid: 00:41
13. Dakang Yu & Jie Zan (CHN)
Score: 30.700 / Tid: 00:45
14. Daniel Schmidt & Dennis Luxon-Pitkamin (GER)
Score: 13.300 / Tid: 00:26
15. Neil Gulati & Michael Devine (USA)
Score: 9.900 / Tid: 00:43
16. Gregoire Pennes & Sebastien Martiny (FRA)
Score: 5.700 / Tid: 00:40
17. Aliaksei Kouhar & Nicolas Schori (SUI)
Score: 0.000 / Tid: 00:35
Synkron Herrer - Finale
1. Christian Andersen & Peter Jensen (DEN)
Score: 50.500 / Tid: 00:47
2. Diogo Ganchinho & Nuno Merino (POR)
Score: 49.800 / Tid: 00:54
3. Mikhail Melnik & Sergei Azariahn (RUS)
Score: 49.500 / Tid: 00:39
4. Luke Strong & Nathan Bailey (GBR)
Score: 49.400 / Tid: 00:40
5. Martin Gromowski & Karsten Kuritz (GER)
Score: 45.600 / Tid: 00:48
6. Linglong Zeng & Yong Wang (CHN)
Score: 45.600 / Tid: 00:40
7. Tomasz Adamczyk & Bartlomiej (POL)
Score: 19.300 / Tid: 00:46
8. Romain Legros & Matteo Campus (FRA)
Score: 5.800 / Tid: 00:28

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline