Sports Acrobatik 2011 - DM 2011 - 3. runde i Greve


1. Division - Pige Par
1. Catrine & Mette (Hammel)
Score: 15.20 / Tid: 03:03
2. Stine & Fie (Toreby)
Score: 14.70 / Tid: 03:06
3. Naja Selina (Skanderborg)
Score: 14.50 / Tid: 03:00
4. Kristina & Camilla (Slagelse)
Score: 13.80 / Tid: 03:22
5. Maria & Mette (Slagelse)
Score: 13.30 / Tid: 03:20
6. Tania & Natalie (Greve)
Score: 12.20 / Tid: 02:46
7. Malene & Ida (Slagelse)
Score: 12.10 / Tid: 03:16
8. Freja & Natascha (Tuse)
Score: 11.60 / Tid: 03:08
2. Division - Pige Par
1. Frederikke & Thea (Roskilde)
Score: 11.15 / Tid: 03:02
2. Pernille & Frederikke (Roskilde)
Score: 10.50 / Tid: 03:14
3. Martha & Pernille (Skanderborg)
Score: 9.90 / Tid: 03:09
4. Cecilie & Signe (Skanderborg)
Score: 9.65 / Tid: 02:56
5. Freja & Nicoline (Roskilde)
Score: 8.95 / Tid: 03:01
6. Sarah & Line (Skanderborg)
Score: 8.85 / Tid: 02:21
7. Clara & Sandra (Greve)
Score: 7.80 / Tid: 02:48
3. Division - Pige Par
1. Anna & Karen (Roskilde)
Score: 9.30 / Tid: 03:07
2. Julie & Sofie (Tilst)
Score: 8.45 / Tid: 03:03
3. Sabrina & Mille (Slagelse)
Score: 8.25 / Tid: 02:58
4. Luna & Sarah (Tuse)
Score: 7.85 / Tid: 02:45
5. Stine & Amalie (Toreby)
Score: 7.70 / Tid: 02:49
6. Freja & Katrine (Slagelse)
Score: 6.60 / Tid: 03:10
7. Amalie & Louisa (Sakskøbing)
Score: 6.20 / Tid: 02:27

4. Division - Pige Par
1. Regitze & Ida (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.80 / Tid: 02:44
2. Freja & Emma (Holstebro)
Score: 7.00 / Tid: 03:07
3. Lærke & Julie (Holstebro)
Score: 6.85 / Tid: 02:58
4. Cecilie & Frederikke (Skanderborg)
Score: 6.80 / Tid: 02:57
5. Cecilie & Rikke (Sakskøbing)
Score: 6.20 / Tid: 02:41
6. Malou & Nicoline (Slagelse)
Score: 6.15 / Tid: 02:55
7. Stine & Antonia (Toreby)
Score: 5.05 / Tid: 03:10
1. Division - Mix Par
1. Casper & Solbjørk (Hammel)
Score: 14.45 / Tid: 03:17
1. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Mathilde & Amanda & Sabine (Tuse)
Score: 17.20 / Tid: 03:12
2. Mie & Maria & Signe (Slagelse)
Score: 16.25 / Tid: 03:28
3. Vibeke & Kamine & Laura (Toreby)
Score: 16.20 / Tid: 03:29
4. Freja & Sarah & Stine (Tuse)
Score: 16.00 / Tid: 03:21
5. Beth & Heidi & Mathilde (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 15.65 / Tid: 03:22
6. Anna & Rebecca & Tenna (Tilst)
Score: 15.55 / Tid: 03:17
7. Katrine & Line & Nikoline (Hammel)
Score: 14.60 / Tid: 03:11
8. Christine & Camilla & Camilla (Tilst)
Score: 14.15 / Tid: 03:21

2. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Emma & Julie & Alberte (Slagelse)
Score: 14.60 / Tid: 03:09
2. Karina & Katrine & Laura (Hammel)
Score: 13.95 / Tid: 03:19
3. Clara & Rie & Signe (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 12.75 / Tid: 03:12
4. Nadia & Emilie & Cecilie (Tilst)
Score: 12.60 / Tid: 03:15
5. Cecilie & Katrine & Julie (Slagelse)
Score: 12.55 / Tid: 03:18
6. Mette & Sidsel & Signe (Fuglbjerg)
Score: 12.55 / Tid: 03:08
7. Betine & Julie & Laura (Hammel)
Score: 12.10 / Tid: 03:16
8. Ann & Josehine & Camilla (Skanderborg)
Score: 11.50 / Tid: 03:43
3. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Amanda & Liv & Sille (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 12.00 / Tid: 03:14
2. Masja & Anita & Christine (Slagelse)
Score: 11.85 / Tid: 03:01
3. Anna & Sarah & Sofie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 11.65 / Tid: 03:13
4. Mathilde & Simone & Sasha (Roskilde)
Score: 11.60 / Tid: 03:15
5. Sofie & Pernille & Julie (Fuglebjerg) (Årets Rutine)
Score: 11.45 / Tid: 03:23
6. Line & Maria & Annabel (Toreby)
Score: 10.15 / Tid: 03:04
7. Henriette & Monica & Catarine (Hammel)
Score: 10.15 / Tid: 03:29
8. Sarah & Fie & Laura (Slagelse)
Score: 0.00 / Tid: 00:24
4. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Anja & Zenia & Natasja (Toreby)
Score: 10.90 / Tid: 03:16
2. Klara & Kristine & Rebekka (Skanderborg)
Score: 10.30 / Tid: 02:49
3. Nanna & Nete & Sofie (Silkeborg)
Score: 10.00 / Tid: 03:08
4. Anne & Victoria & Nicoline (Hammel)
Score: 9.90 / Tid: 02:55
5. Line & Cirkeline & Christina (Hammel)
Score: 9.85 / Tid: 03:16
6. Katrine & Cecilie & Cecilie (Hammel)
Score: 9.85 / Tid: 0316
7. Frida & Emilie & Julie (Skanderborg)
Score: 9.30 / Tid: 03:02
8. Astrid & Anja & Cecilie (Tilst)
Score: 0.00 / Tid: 00:51

5. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Lærke & Mie & Laura (Roskilde)
Score: 10.20 / Tid: 03:16
2. Eline & Matilde & Emma (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 9.40 / Tid: 03:26
3. Elisabeth & Christina & Emma (Hammel)
Score: 9.20 / Tid: 03:17
4. Cecilie & Katja & Josephine (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 8.85 / Tid: 03:03
5. Caroline & Maria & Pernille (Slagelse)
Score: 8.80 / Tid: 03:17
6. Astrid & Cecilie & Sofie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.85 / Tid: 03:30
7. Frederikke & Maria & Cecilie (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.80 / Tid: 03:12
8. Sarah & Amalie & Margrete (Roskilde)
Score: 7.75 / Tid: 03:13
6. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Anna & Cecilie & Sofie (Silkeborg)
Score: 8.55 / Tid: 03:10
2. Kristine & Ida & Emilie (Toreby)
Score: 7.80 / Tid: 03:04
3. Mia & Laura & Isabella (Toreby)
Score: 7.10 / Tid: 03:28
4. Karen & Rebecca & Adisa (Slagelse)
Score: 7.00 / Tid: 02:51
5. My & Ida & Mathilde (Tuse)
Score: 6.45 / Tid: 02:44
6. Stefanie & Jamila & Freja (Toreby)
Score: 5.55 / Tid: 03:29
Udenfor konkurrence
1. Anne & Maria & Rikke (Skanderborg)
Tid: 02:41

Vinders Finale
1. Stine & Fie (Toreby)
Score: / Tid: 03:01
2. Freja & Sarah & Stine (Tuse)
Score: / Tid: 03:16
3. Catrine & Mette (Hammel)
Tid: 03:04
4. Anna & Rebecca & Tenna (Tilst)
Tid: 03:19
5. Casper & Solbjørk (Hammel)
Tid: 03:18
6. Naja Selina (Skanderborg)
Tid: 03:03
7. Mathilde & Amanda & Sabine (Tuse)
Tid: 03:14
Pyramidekonkurrence
1. Tilst
Tid: 03:10
2. Slagelse
Tid: 02:39
3. Hammel
Tid: 02:42
4. Tuse
Tid: 03:09
5. Skanderborg
Tid: 03:02
6. Fuglebjerg
Tid: 03:03
Forældrepyramiderne
1. Fuglebjerg
Score: / Tid: 03:34
2. Slagelse
Score: / Tid: 03:40

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline