Sports Acrobatik 2011 - DM 2011 - 2. runde i Fuglebjerg


1. Division - Pige Par
1. Stine-Fie (Toreby)
Score: 13.85 / Tid: 03:04
2. Naja-Selina (Skanderborg)
Score: 13.70 / Tid: 03:18
3. Catrine-Mette (Hammel)
Score: 13.50 / Tid: 03:05
4. Kristina-Camilla (Slagelse)
Score: 12.95 / Tid: 03:22
5. Maria-Mette (Slagelse)
Score: 12.65 / Tid: 03:17
6. Malene-Ida (Slagelse)
Score: 12.20 / Tid: 03:21
7. Freja-Natascha (Tuse)
Score: 11.40 / Tid: 03:07
2. Division - Pige Par
1. Pernille-Frederikke (Roskilde)
Score: 11.45 / Tid: 03:10
2. Sarah-Line (Skanderborg)
Score: 9.10 / Tid: 02:20
3. Cecilie-Signe (Skanderborg)
Score: 8.70 / Tid: 02:50
3. Division - Pige Par
1. Anna-Karen (Roskilde)
Score: 8.85 / Tid: 03:10
2. Sabrina-Mille (Slagelse)
Score: 8.05 / Tid: 02:52
3. Emma-Sille (Sakskøbing)
Score: 8.05 / Tid: 02:44
4. Freja-Katrine (Slagelse)
Score: 7.90 / Tid: 03:03
5. Luna-Sarah (Tuse)
Score: 7.40 / Tid: 02:48
6. Amalie-Louisa (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 02:22

4. Division - Pige Par
1. Regitze-Ida (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 02:49
2. Stine-Antonia (Toreby)
Score: 5.35 / Tid: 03:13
3. Cecilie-Rikke (Sakskøbing)
Score: 5.20 / Tid: 02:41
2. Division - Mix Par
1. Casper-Solbjørg (Hammel)
Score: 15.20 / Tid: 03:09
1. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Mathilde-Amanda-Sabine (Tuse)
Score: 16.90 / Tid: 03:06
2. Mie-Maria-Signe (Slagelse)
Score: 16.65 / Tid: 03:21
3. Freja-Sarah-Stine (Tuse)
Score: 16.15 / Tid: 03:13
4. Anna-Rebecca-Tenna (Tilst)
Score: 15.55 / Tid: 03:13
5. Christine-Camilla-Camilla (Tilst)
Score: 15.30 / Tid: 03:20
6. Beth-Heidi-Mathilde (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 15.05 / Tid: 03:20

2. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Emma-Julie-Alberte (Slagelse)
Score: 13.25 / Tid: 03:06
2. Betine-Julie-Laura (Hammel)
Score: 12.45 / Tid: 02:51
3. Clara-Rie-Signe (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 12.15 / Tid: 03:07
4. Nadia-Emila-Cecilie (Tilst)
Score: 11.95 / Tid: 03:12
5. Cecilie-Katrine-Julie (Slagelse)
Score: 11.70 / Tid: 03:21
6. Mette-Sidsel-Signe (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 11.65 / Tid: 03:07
3. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Line-Maria-Annabel (Toreby)
Score: 11.80 / Tid: 03:09
2. Masja-Anita-Christine (Slagelse)
Score: 11.80 / Tid: 02:56
3. Sofie-Pernille-Julie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 11.75 / Tid: 03:12
4. Amanda-Liv-Sille (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 11.50 / Tid: 03:12
5. Anna-Sarah-Sofie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 11.45 / Tid: 03:15
6. Henriette-Monica-Catarine (Hammel)
Score: 10.85 / Tid: 02:54
4. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Anja-Zenia-Natasja (Toreby)
Score: 11.30 / Tid: 03:13
2. Astrid-Anja-Cecilie (Tilst)
Score: 10.90 / Tid: 03:12
3. Katrine-Cecilie-Cecilie (Hammel)
Score: 10.50 / Tid: 03:10
4. Anne-Victoria-Nicoline (Hammel)
Score: 10.15 / Tid: 02:55
5. Line-Cirkeline-Christina (Hammel)
Score: 9.70 / Tid: 02:54

5. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Frederikke-Maria-Cecilie (Sakskøbing)
Score: 8.50 / Tid: 02:54
2. Eline-Matilde-Emma (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 8.50 / Tid: 03:17
3. Astrid-Cecilie-Sofie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 8.20 / Tid: 03:16
4. Caroline-Maria-Pernille (Slagelse)
Score: 8.00 / Tid: 03:13
6. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. My-Ida-Mathilde (Tuse)
Score: 7.95 / Tid: 02:39
2. Stefanie-Jamila-Freja (Toreby)
Score: 7.10 / Tid: 02:55
3. Karen-Rebecca-Adisa (Slagelse)
Score: 6.95 / Tid: 02:53

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline