Sports Acrobatik 2011 - DM 2011 - 1. runde i Holstebro


1. Division - Pige Par
1. Naja-Selina (Skanderborg)
Score: 14.90 / Tid: 03:20
2. Catrine-Mette (Hammel)
Score: 13.80 / Tid: 03:14
3. Stine-Fie (Toreby)
Score: 13.50 / Tid: 03:08
4. Kristina-Camilla (Slagelse)
Score: 12.75 / Tid: 03:28
5. Maria-Mette (Slagelse)
Score: 12.55 / Tid: 03:25
6. Malene-Ida (Slagelse)
Score: 11.40 / Tid: 03:24
7. Tania-Natalie (Greve)
Score: 11.15 / Tid: 02:45
8. Freja-Natascha (Tuse)
Score: 10.15 / Tid: 03:55
2. Division - Pige Par
1. Frederikke-Thea (Roskilde)
Score: 10.10 / Tid: 03:38
2. Martha-Pernille (Skanderborg)
Score: 9.50 / Tid: 03:11
3. Pernille-Frederikke (Roskilde)
Score: 9.20 / Tid: 03:21
4. Freja-Nicoline (Roskilde)
Score: 8.70 / Tid: 03:15
5. Sarah-Line (Skanderborg)
Score: 8.60 / Tid: 02:28
6. Cecilie-Signe (Skanderborg)
Score: 8.40 / Tid: 02:46
7. Janni-Kamilla (Holstebro)
Score: 8.35 / Tid: 02:55
8. Clara-Sandra (Greve)
Score: 8.15 / Tid: 03:48
3. Division - Pige Par
1. Emma-Sille (Sakskøbing)
Score: 8.10 / Tid: 02:42
2. Julie-Sofie (Tilst)
Score: 8.00 / Tid: 03:16
3. Freja-Katrine (Slagelse)
Score: 7.75 / Tid: 03:09
4. Sabrina-Mille (Slagelse)
Score: 7.75 / Tid: 03:04
5. Anna-Karen (Roskilde)
Score: 7.60 / Tid: 03:33
6. Stine-Amalie (Toreby)
Score: 7.40 / Tid: 02:45
7. Amalie-Louisa (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.35 / Tid: 02:20
8. Luna-Sarah (Tuse)
Score: 6.90 / Tid: 02:48

4. Division - Pige Par
1. Regitze-Ida (Sakskøbing)
Score: 6.85 / Tid: 02:50
2. Malou-Nicoline (Slagelse)
Score: 6.60 / Tid: 02:43
3. Freja-Emma (Holstebro)
Score: 6.15 / Tid: 03:01
4. Cecilie-Frederikke (Skanderborg)
Score: 5.85 / Tid: 02:56
5. Lærke-Julie (Holstebro)
Score: 5.70 / Tid: 03:09
6. Stine-Antonia (Toreby)
Score: 5.05 / Tid: 03:15
7. Cecilie-Rikke (Sakskøbing)
Score: 4.85 / Tid: 02:44
1. Division - Mix Par
1. Casper-Solbjørg (Hammel)
Score: 14.00 / Tid: 03:15
2. Rasmus-Johanne (Holstebro)
Score: 12.80 / Tid: 02:46
3. Mads-Nicoline (Holstebro)
Score: 11.05 / Tid: 02:26
1. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Mathilde-Amanda-Sabine (Tuse)
Score: 16.65 / Tid: 03:12
2. Mie-Maria-Signe (Slagelse)
Score: 15.95 / Tid: 03:33
3. Freja-Sarah-Stine (Tuse)
Score: 15.75 / Tid: 03:07
4. Anna-Rebecca-Tenna (Tilst)
Score: 15.50 / Tid: 03:23
5. Beth-Heidi-Mathilde (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 15.30 / Tid: 03:16
6. Christine-Camilla-Camilla (Tilst)
Score: 14.70 / Tid: 03:34
7. Katrine-Lime-Nikoline (Hammel)
Score: 14.50 / Tid: 03:06
8. Vibeke-Kamine-Laura (Toreby)
Score: 14.05 / Tid: 03:36

2. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Emma-Julie-Alberte (Slagelse)
Score: 13.95 / Tid: 03:18
2. Karina-Katrine-Laura (Hammel)
Score: 13.45 / Tid: 03:18
3. Mette-Sidsel-Signe (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 13.00 / Tid: 03:10
4. Ann-Josephine-Camilla (Skanderborg)
Score: 12.55 / Tid: 03:17
5. Betine-Julie-Laura (Hammel)
Score: 12.50 / Tid: 03:18
6. Cecilie-Katrine-Julie (Slagelse)
Score: 12.40 / Tid: 03:19
7. Clara-Rie-Signe (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 12.00 / Tid: 03:15
8. Nadia-Emilia-Cecilie (Tilst)
Score: 11.85 / Tid: 03:05
3. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Amanda-Liv-Sille (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 11.80 / Tid: 03:21
2. Anna-Sarah-Sofie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 11.50 / Tid: 03:26
3. Masja-Anita-Christine (Slagelse)
Score: 11.50 / Tid: 03:06
4. Sofie-Pernille-Julie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 10.90 / Tid: 03:20
5. Sarah-Fie-Laura (Slagelse)
Score: 10.55 / Tid: 03:29
6. Mathilde-Simone-Sasha (Roskilde)
Score: 10.55 / Tid: 03:35
7. Line-Maria-Annabel (Toreby)
Score: 10.20 / Tid: 03:14
8. Henriette-Monica-Catarine (Hammel)
Score: 10.20 / Tid: 03:20
4. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Astrid-Anja-Cecilie (Tilst)
Score: 10.15 / Tid: 03:18
2. Frida-Emilie-Julie (Skanderborg)
Score: 10.10 / Tid: 03:19
3. Anja-Zenia-Natasja (Toreby)
Score: 10.10 / Tid: 03:13
4. Katrine-Cecilie-Cecilie (Hammel)
Score: 9.90 / Tid: 03:17
5. Klara-Kristine-Rebekka (Skanderborg)
Score: 9.80 / Tid: 02:46
6. Nanna-Nete-Sofie (Silkeborg)
Score: 9.45 / Tid: 03:14
7. Line-Cirkeline-Christina (Hammel)
Score: 9.25 / Tid: 03:04
8. Anne-Victoria-Nicoline (Hammel)
Score: 9.10 / Tid: 02:54

5. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Lærke-Mie-Laura (Roskilde)
Score: 9.00 / Tid: 03:20
2. Eline-Matilde-Emma (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 8.95 / Tid: 03:24
3. Caroline-Maria-Pernille (Slagelse)
Score: 8.60 / Tid: 03:23
4. Elisabeth-Christina-Emma (Hammel)
Score: 8.35 / Tid: 03:13
5. Frederikke-Maria-Cecilie (Sakskøbing)
Score: 8.25 / Tid: 03:14
6. Astrid-Cecilie-Sofie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.85 / Tid: 03:29
7. Cecilie-Katja-Josephine (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.70 / Tid: 03:04
8. Sarah-Amalie-Margrete (Roskilde)
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 03:21
6. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Kristine-Ida-Emilie (Toreby)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 03:08
2. Mia-Laura-Isabella (Toreby)
Score: 6.85 / Tid: 03:19
3. My-Ida-Mathilde (Tuse)
Score: 6.50 / Tid: 02:37
4. Anna-Cecilie-Sofie (Silkeborg)
Score: 6.35 / Tid: 03:17
5. Stefanie-Jamila-Freja (Toreby)
Score: 5.30 / Tid: 03:31
6. Cecilie-Caroline-Matilde (Toreby)
Score: 4.85 / Tid: 02:52
7. Karen-Rebecca-Adisa (Slagelse)
Score: 4.55 / Tid: 03:08

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline