Sports Acrobatik 2011 - SM 2011 i Slagelse


1. Division - Pige Par
1. Fie-Stine (Toreby)
Score: 13.15 / Tid: 03:04
2. Maria-Mette (Slagelse)
Score: 12.40 / Tid: 03:27
3. Pernille-Frederikke (Roskilde)
Score: 11.15 / Tid: 03:15
4. Nathalie-Tania (Greve)
Score: 10.45 / Tid: 03:10
5. Frederikke-Thea (Roskilde)
Score: 10.00 / Tid: 03:02
6. Michala-Line (Roskilde)
Score: 9.95 / Tid: 03:24
7. Freja-Natascha (Tuse)
Score: 9.20 / Tid: 03:28
8. Freja-Nicoline (Roskilde)
Score: 8.30 / Tid: 03:07
2. Division - Pige Par
1. Sandra-Clara (Greve)
Score: 7.80 / Tid: 03:14
2. Sabrina-Mille (Slagelse)
Score: 7.65 / Tid: 03:11
3. Emma-Sille (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.55 / Tid: 02:46
4. Freja-Katrine (Slagelse)
Score: 6.95 / Tid: 03:21
5. Amalie-Stine (Toreby)
Score: 6.75 / Tid: 02:55
6. Regitze-Ida (Sakskøbing)
Score: 6.50 / Tid: 02:45
7. Amalie-Louisa (Sakskøbing)
Score: 6.05 / Tid: 02:24
8. Cecilie-Rikke (Sakskøbing)
Score: 6.00 / Tid: 02:48
9. Lisa-Katja (Sakskøbing)
Score: 5.45 / Tid: 03:05
10. Malou-Nicoline (Slagelse)
Score: 5.15 / Tid: 02:37
1. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Freja-Sara-Stine (Tuse)
Score: 16.45 / Tid: 03:13
2. Mie-Maria-Signe (Slagelse)
Score: 16.10 / Tid: 03.25
3. Mathilde-Amanda-Sabine (Tuse)
Score: 15.80 / Tid: 03:04
4. Matilde-Beth-Heidi (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 15.50 / Tid: 03:22
5. Emma-Julie-Alberte (Slagelse)
Score: 13.20 / Tid: 03:09
6. Anna-Sofie-Sarah (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 12.10 / Tid: 03:17
7. Sidsel-Signe-Mette (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 12.00 / Tid: 03:07
8. Signe-Clara-Rie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 12.00 / Tid: 03:25

2. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Sille-Liv-Amanda (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 11.85 / Tid: 03:25
2. Cecilie-Katrine-Julie (Slagelse)
Score: 11.55 / Tid: 03:53
3. Mathilde-Simone-Sasha (Roskilde)
Score: 11.50 / Tid: 03:14
4. Masja-Anita-Christine (Slagelse)
Score: 11.10 / Tid: 03:05
5. Sarah-Fie-Laura (Slagelse)
Score: 11.05 / Tid: 03:19
6. Annabel-Line-Maria (Toreby)
Score: 10.60 / Tid: 03:13
7. Sofie-Pernille-Julie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 10.55 / Tid: 03:15
8. Eline-Emma-Matilde (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 9.60 / Tid: 03:25
3. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Cecillie-Astrid-Sofie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 9.05 / Tid: 03:29
2. Lærke-Mie-Laura (Roskilde)
Score: 8.40 / Tid: 03:22
3. Caroline-Maria-Pernille (Slagelse)
Score: 8.30 / Tid: 03:27
4. Frederikke-Maria-Cecilie (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.90 / Tid: 03:10
5. My-Ida-Mathilde (Tuse)
Score: 7.65 / Tid: 02:44
6. Josephine-Katja-Cecillie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.60 / Tid: 03:23
7. Sarah-Amalie-Margrethe (Roskilde)
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 03:21
8. Emilie-Ida-Kristine (Toreby)
Score: 7.80 / Tid: 03:06
4. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Isabella-Laura-Mia (Toreby)
Score: 6.70 / Tid: 03:16
2. Laura-Sophie-Emilie (Tuse)
Score: 6.30 / Tid: 02:57
3. Mathilde-Caroline-Cecilie (Toreby)
Score: 5.85 / Tid: 03:08
4. Louise-Ditte-Nadja (Sakskøbing)
Score: 4.35 / Tid: 03:13
5. Karen-Rebecca-Adisa (Slagelse)
Score: 4.35 / Tid: 03:06

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline