Rytmisk Sports Gymnastik 2011 - Jyske Bank Pokalen


Senior - Tøndebånd
1. Christina Rasmussen (TIK)
Score: 16.475 / Tid: 01:32
2. Camilla Olsen (TIK)
Score: 16.350 / Tid: 01:53
3. Elizabeth Jørgensen (TIK)
Score: 15.400 / Tid: 01:44
4. Elisabeth Grube (TIK)
Score: 15.250 / Tid: 01.50
5. Sofie Jørgensen (TIK)
Score: 14.075 / Tid: 01:46
6. Louise Jørgensen (TIK)
Score: 13.300 / Tid: 01:36
7. Mia Rud Rindel (Øbro)
Score: 10.750 / Tid: 01:43
8. Karen Nielsen (Øbro)
Score: 9.850 / Tid: 01:39
Senior - Bold
1. Camilla Olsen (TIK)
Score: 14.750 / Tid: 01.35
2. Elisabeth Grube (TIK)
Score: 14.050 / Tid: 01:50
3. Elizabeth Jørgensen (TIK)
Score: 13.850 / Tid: 01:46
4. Sofie Jørgensen (TIK)
Score: 13.825 / Tid: 01:48
5. Christina Rasmussen (TIK)
Score: 13.275 / Tid: 01:56
6. Louise Jørgensen (TIK)
Score: 12.150 / Tid: 01:41
7. Mia Rud Rindel (Øbro)
Score: 10.800 / Tid: 01:43
8. Benedikte Kloth (Øbro)
Score: 7.050 / Tid: 01:38
Senior - Køller
1. Camilla Olsen (TIK)
Score: 17.350 / Tid: 01:51
2. Christina Rasmussen (TIK)
Score: 14.500 / Tid: 01:52
3. Elizabeth Jørgensen (TIK)
Score: 14.275 / Tid: 01:40
4. Louise Jørgensen (TIK)
Score: 11.775 / Tid: 01:50
5. Karen Nielsen (Øbro)
Score: 8.600 / Tid: 01:49

Senior - Vimpel
1. Elisabeth Grube (TIK)
Score: 13.650 / Tid: 01:55
2. Sofie Jørgensen (TIK)
Score: 12.400 / Tid: 01:40
3. Mia Rud Rindel (Øbro)
Score: 10.600 / Tid: 01:47
4. Karen Nielsen (Øbro)
Score: 8.400 / Tid: 01:37
5. Benedikte Kloth (Øbro)
Score: 8.250 / Tid: 01:44
Junior - Tøndebånd
1. Stephanie Paulsen (Øbro)
Score: 14.900 / Tid: 01:41
2. Viktoria Thune (TIK)
Score: 11.400 / Tid: 01:46
3. Emma Le Fevre Ryom (Øbro)
Score: 11.000 / Tid: 01:38
4. Carin Munch Petersen (TIK)
Score: 10.850 / Tid: 01:43
5. Victoria Sørensen (TIK)
Score: 10.500 / Tid: 01:33
6. Asta Wiingaard (Øbro)
Score: 10.325 / Tid: 01:32
7. Caroline Frøstrup (Øbro)
Score: 10.200 / Tid: 01:31
8. Katrine Lund Nielsen (Øbro)
Score: 9.850 / Tid: 01:37
9. Nicoline Sachmann (Øbro)
Score: 9.800 / Tid: 01:39
10. Laura Bang (Øbro)
Score: 9.700 / Tid: 01:41
11. Naja B. Nielsen (TIK)
Score: 9.650 / Tid: 01:41
12. Martha Ryom (Øbro)
Score: 8.750 / Tid: 02.02
13. Laura Gottinger (Øbro)
Score: 8.350 / Tid: 01:39
Junior - Bold
1. Stephanie Paulsen (Øbro)
Score: 14.000 / Tid: 01:47
2. Martha Ryom (Øbro)
Score: 10.250 / Tid: 01:47
3. Nicoline Sachmann (Øbro)
Score: 9.300 / Tid: 01:41
4. Viktoria Thune (TIK)
Score: 9.000 / Tid: 01:46
5. Carin Munch Petersen (TIK)
Score: 7.600 / Tid: 01:49
6. Laura Gottinger (Øbro)
Score: 7.500 / Tid: 01:44
7. Naja B. Nielsen (TIK)
Score: 6.000 / Tid: 01:51

Junior - Køller
1. Victoria Sørensen (TIK)
Score: 10.950 / Tid: 01:47
2. Viktoria Thune (TIK)
Score: 9.000 / Tid: 01:47
3. Nicoline Sachmann (Øbro)
Score: 8.950 / Tid: 01:46
4. Naja B. Nielsen (TIK)
Score: 8.825 / Tid: 01:38
5. Caroline Frøstrup (Øbro)
Score: 8.750 / Tid: 01:46
6. Katrine Lund Nielsen (Øbro)
Score: 8.450 / Tid: 01:44
Junior - Vimpel
1. Stephanie Paulsen (Øbro)
Score: 13.000 / Tid: 01:58
2. Victoria Sørensen (TIK)
Score: 10.150 / Tid: 01:51
3. Laura Bang (Øbro)
Score: 9.950 / Tid: 02:00
4. Asta Wiingaard (Øbro)
Score: 9.425 / Tid: 01:47
5. Martha Ryom (Øbro)
Score: 9.200 / Tid: 01:44
6. Laura Gottinger (Øbro)
Score: 9.050 / Tid: 01:45
7. Caroline Frøstrup (Øbro)
Score: 8.950 / Tid: 01:39
8. Carin Munch Petersen (TIK)
Score: 8.650 / Tid: 01:58
9. Emma Le Fevre Ryom (Øbro)
Score: 7.550 / Tid: 01:46

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline