Sports Acrobatik 2010 - DM 2010 - 2. runde i Hammel


1. Division - Pige Par
1. Naja-Selina ( Skanderborg)
Score: 14.85 / Tid: 03:14
2. Mie-Malene (Slagelse)
Score: 14.65 / Tid: 03:20
3. Tenna-Rebecca (Tilst)
Score: 13.30 / Tid: 03:10
4. Kristina-Natascha (Slagelse)
Score: 13.30 / Tid: 03:10
5. Anne-Sidsel (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 12.00 / Tid: 03:19
6. Freja-Natascha (Tuse)
Score: 12.00 / Tid: 03:01
7. Ea-Sofie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 11.85 / Tid: 02:53
8. Maria-Kristine (Slagelse)
Score: 11.35 / Tid: 03:05
2. Division - Pige Par
1. Frida-Camilla (Tuse)
Score: 12.55 / Tid: 03:17
2. Anita-Christine (Slagelse)
Score: 11.50 / Tid: 03:09
3. Emilie-Ida (Tuse)
Score: 10.35 / Tid: 02:50
4. Ida-Rebecca (Tuse)
Score: 9.95 / Tid: 03:08
5. Terese-Emma (Toreby)
Score: 9.75 / Tid: 02:58
6. Sofie-Victoria (Slagelse)
Score: 9.70 / Tid: 03:26
7. Laura-Sisse (Slagelse)
Score: 8.45 / Tid: 03:23
8. Kristina-Frida (Holstebro)
Score: 7.55 / Tid: 02:31
9. Cisse-Linette (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.45 / Tid: 03:00
10. Clara-Sandra (Greve)
Score: 7.25 / Tid: 03:06
11. Cecilie-Julie (Holstebro)
Score: 7.10 / Tid: 02:49
3. Division - Pige Par
1. Pernille-Frederikke (Roskilde)
Score: 9.10 / Tid: 03:14
2. Mille-Natasja (Toreby)
Score: 7.95 / Tid: 03:02
3. Emma-Julie (Sakskøbing)
Score: 6.95 / Tid: 03:05
4. Mia-Caroline (Toreby)
Score: 6.65 / Tid: 03:02
5. Tilde-Sofie (Tuse)
Score: 6.35 / Tid: 02:57
6. Amalie-Louisa (Sakskøbing)
Score: 6.30 / Tid: 02:56
7. Amalie-Marie (Roskilde)
Score: 6.25 / Tid: 03:00
8. Emma-Mette (Sakskøbing)
Score: 4.95 / Tid: 02:28

4. Division - Pige Par
1. Stine-Amalie (Toreby)
Score: 7.30 / Tid: 02:45
2. Maria-Simone (Slagelse)
Score: 7.10 / Tid: 03:07
3. Nicoline-Line (Roskilde)
Score: 5.50 / Tid: 02:53
4. Cecilie-Kamille (Sakskøbing)
Score: 5.35 / Tid: 02:45
5. Regitze-Kristine (Sakskøbing)
Score: 5.15 / Tid: 02:58
6. Sarah-Stafanie (Toreby)
Score: 4.45 / Tid: 02:32
1. Division - Mix Par
1. Victoria-Casper (Hammel)
Score: 10.80 / Tid: 03:18
2. Johanne-Claus (Holstebro)
Score: 10.35 / Tid: 02:50
3. Kamilla-Rune (Holstebro)
Score: 7.90 / Tid: 03:15
1. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Camilla-Christine-Sofie (Tilst)
Score: 16.30 / Tid: 03:17
2. Mathilde-Amanda-Sabine (Tuse)
Score: 16.20 / Tid: 03:09
3. Vibeke-Kamine.Laura (Toreby)
Score: 15.45 / Tid: 03:12
4. Maja-Julie-Laura (Hammel)
Score: 15.15 / Tid: 03:12
5. Karina-Mette-Laura (Hammel)
Score: 14.80 / Tid: 03:18
6. Freja-Sarah-Stine (Tuse)
Score: 14.50 / Tid: 03:12
7. Amanda-Beth-Heidi (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 14.05 / Tid: 03:27
8. Katrine-Line-Nikoline (Hammel)
Score: 13.50 / Tid: 03:09

2. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Pernille-Louise-Ida (Greve)
Score: 13.70 / Tid: 03:21
2. Camilla-Nadia-Emilia (Tilst)
Score: 13.50 / Tid: 03:14
3. Emma-Helene-Julie (Slagelse)
Score: 12.90 / Tid: 03:10
4. Sofie-Signe-Mette (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 12.90 / Tid: 03:20
5. Signe-Rie-Clara (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 12.50 / Tid: 03:23
6. Janni-Louise-Anna (Tilst)
Score: 11.55 / Tid: 03:10
7. Anja-Zenia-Cecilie (Toreby)
Score: 11.45 / Tid: 03:22
8. Mathilde-Amalie-Cecilie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 11.30 / Tid: 03:19
3. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Maria-Ida-Simone (Sakskøbing)
Score: 11.35 / Tid: 02:45
2. Maiken-Anne-Solbjørg (Hammel)
Score: 11.30 / Tid: 03:06
3. Maria-Rikke-Signe (Slagelse)
Score: 11.25 / Tid: 03:19
4. Stine-Fie-Emilie (Toreby)
Score: 11.10 / Tid: 03:05
5. Betine-Line-Catrine (Hammel)
Score: 10.75 / Tid: 03:14
6. Henriette-Christina-Agnte (Holstebro)
Score: 10.65 / Tid: 03:11
7. Line-Anne-Sofie-Marie-Louise (Tuse)
Score: 7.25 / Tid: 03:03
4. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Cecilie-Julie-Katrine (Slagelse)
Score: 10.80 / Tid: 02:48
2. Ann-Marie-Pernille (Skanderborg)
Score: 10.55 / Tid: 03:01
3. Betina-Rikke-Annabel (Toreby)
Score: 10.50 / Tid: 03:11
4. Emma-Sarah-Bettina (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 10.30 / Tid: 03:13
5. Cecilie-Tania-Natalie (Greve)
Score: 10.25 / Tid: 03:06
6. Rikke-Randi-Catarine (Hammel)
Score: 9.65 / Tid: 02:54
7. Sille-Liv-Astrid (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 9.45 / Tid: 02:59
8. Michala-Simone-Sasha (Roskilde)
Score: 8.95 / Tid: 03:05

5. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Nicoline-Camilla-Julie (Holstebro)
Score: 10.45 / Tid: 03:06
2. Anna-Cecilie-Katja (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 9.30 / Tid: 03:00
3. Anja-Astrid-Cecilie (Tilst)
Score: 8.80 / Tid: 03:09
4. Katrine-Cecilie-Cecilie (Hammel)
Score: 8.60 / Tid: 03:14
5. Kristine-Ida-Cecilie (Toreby)
Score: 8.40 / Tid: 03:03
6. Nadia-Signe-Emilie (Skanderborg)
Score: 8.20 / Tid: 02:53
7. Thit-Anna-Karen (Roskilde)
Score: 7.75 / Tid: 03:18
8. Mathilde-Marie-Mergrethe (Roskilde)
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 03:13
6. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Lærke-Line-Caroline (Roskilde)
Score: 8.75 / Tid: 03:17
2. Monica-Elisabeth-Nicoline (Hammel)
Score: 8.10 / Tid: 03:04
3. Emma-Ida-Mathilde (Tuse)
Score: 8.00 / Tid: 03:15
4. Cecilie-Kristine-Rebecca (Skanderborg)
Score: 7.65 / Tid: 02:44
5. Anne-Emma-Sofie (Silkeborg)
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 03:04
6. Laura-Ida-Emma (Tuse)
Score: 7.25 / Tid: 02:32
7. Emma-Louise-Louise (Århus)
Score: 7.25 / Tid: 03:10
8. Mille-Mie-Laura (Roskilde)
Score: 7.15 / Tid: 03:15
9. Cirkeline-Selma-Katrine (Hammel)
Score: 7.00 / Tid: 03:26
10. Frederikke-Cecilie-Marie(Sakskøbing)
Score: 6.20 / Tid: 03:36
Uden for konkurrence
1. Frederikke-Mille (Tuse)
Score: 7.90 / Tid: 02:53

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline