Sports Acrobatik 2010 - DM 2010 - 1. runde i Greve


1. Division - Pige Par
1. Mie-Malene (Slagelse)
Score: 14.65 / Tid: 03:12
2. Naja-Selina ( Skanderborg)
Score: 14.30 / Tid: 02:54
3. Tenna-Rebecca (Tilst)
Score: 13.30 / Tid: 03:06
4. Anne-Sidsel (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 12.70 / Tid: 03:39
5. Kristina-Natascha (Slagelse)
Score: 12.20 / Tid: 03:13
6. Ea-Sofie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 12.20 / Tid: 02:50
7. Maria-Kristine (Slagelse)
Score: 11.95 / Tid: 03:06
8. Freja-Natascha (Tuse)
Score: 11.90 / Tid: 03:19
2. Division - Pige Par
1. Frida-Camilla (Tuse)
Score: 11.75 / Tid: 03:14
2. Anita-Christine (Slagelse)
Score: 11.50 / Tid: 03:06
3. Terese-Emma (Toreby)
Score: 10.35 / Tid: 03:12
4. Ida-Rebecca (Tuse)
Score: 9.60 / Tid: 02:53
5. Emilie-Ida (Tuse)
Score: 9.50 / Tid: 02:49
6. Sofie-Victoria (Slagelse)
Score: 9.05 / Tid: 03:18
7. Laura-Sisse (Slagelse)
Score: 7.90 / Tid: 03:15
8. Cecilie-Julie (Holstebro)
Score: 7.00 / Tid: 02:51
9. Clara-Sandra (Greve)
Score: 7.00 / Tid: 03:09
10. Cisse-Linette (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.00 / Tid: 03:01
11. Kristina-Frida (Holstebro)
Score: 7.00 / Tid: 02:37
3. Division - Pige Par
1. Mille-Natasja (Toreby)
Score: 6.40 / Tid: 03:00
2. Tilde-Sofie (Tuse)
Score: 6.20 / Tid: 02:39
3. Amalie-Louisa (Sakskøbing)
Score: 6.10 / Tid: 02:39
4. Mia-Caroline (Toreby)
Score: 6.05 / Tid: 03:01
5. Emma-Julie (Sakskøbing)
Score: 5.95 / Tid: 02:56
6. Emma-Mette (Sakskøbing)
Score: 5.80 / Tid: 02:45
7. Amalie-Marie (Roskilde)
Score: 5.65 / Tid: 02:45
8. Pernille-Frederikke (Roskilde)
Score: 5.65 / Tid: 03:42

4. Division - Pige Par
1. Regitze-Kristine (Sakskøbing)
Score: 5.45 / Tid: 02:43
2. Cecilie-Kamille (Sakskøbing)
Score: 5.35 / Tid: 02:39
3. Stine-Amalie (Toreby)
Score: 5.30 / Tid: 03:12
4. Maria-Simone (Slagelse)
Score: 5.25 / Tid: 03:03
5. Nicoline-Line (Roskilde)
Score: 5.15 / Tid: 03:06
6. Sarah-Stafanie (Toreby)
Score: 4.40 / Tid: 02:22
1. Division - Drenge Par
1. Lukas-Jan (Sakskøbing)
Score: 5.65 / Tid: 02:14
1. Division - Mix Par
1. Victoria-Casper (Hammel)
Score: 10.45 / Tid: 03:21
2. Johanne-Claus (Holstebro)
Score: 9.80 / Tid: 03:03
3. Kamilla-Rune (Holstebro)
Score: 7.70 / Tid: 02:49

1. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Mathilde-Amanda-Sabine (Tuse)
Score: 15.70 / Tid: 03:13
2. Camilla-Christine-Sofie (Tilst)
Score: 15.55 / Tid: 03:22
3. Vibeke-Kamine.Laura (Toreby)
Score: 15.20 / Tid: 03:06
4. Maja-Julie-Laura (Hammel)
Score: 14.65 / Tid: 03:03
5. Freja-Sarah-Stine (Tuse)
Score: 14.65 / Tid: 03:04
6. Amanda-Beth-Heidi (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 13.65 / Tid: 03:08
7. Karina-Mette-Laura (Hammel) (Mangler desværre)
Score: 13.60 / Tid: 00:00
8. Katrine-Line-Nikoline (Hammel)
Score: 13.10 / Tid: 03:02
2. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Camilla-Nadia-Emilia (Tilst)
Score: 12.60 / Tid: 03:35
2. Emma-Helene-Julie (Slagelse)
Score: 12.35 / Tid: 03:07
3. Pernille-Louise-Ida (Greve)
Score: 12.30 / Tid: 03:21
4. Sofie-Signe-Mette (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 12.10 / Tid: 03:17
5. Signe-Rie-Clara (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 12.05 / Tid: 03:35
6. Janni-Louise-Anna (Tilst)
Score: 12.00 / Tid: 03:08
7. Mathilde-Amalie-Cecilie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 11.20 / Tid: 03:24
8. Anja-Zenia-Cecilie (Toreby)
Score: 11.10 / Tid: 03:10
3. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Maria-Ida-Simone (Sakskøbing)
Score: 10.95 / Tid: 02:59
2. Maiken-Anne-Solbjørg (Hammel)
Score: 10.85 / Tid: 03:12
3. Maria-Rikke-Signe (Slagelse)
Score: 10.50 / Tid: 03:17
4. Stine-Fie-Emilie (Toreby)
Score: 10.00 / Tid: 02:53
5. Marie-Mia-Sally (Tilst)
Score: 9.95 / Tid: 03:19
6. Betine-Line-Catrine (Hammel)
Score: 9.95 / Tid: 03:09
7. Henriette-Christina-Agnte (Holstebro)
Score: 9.85 / Tid: 03:16
8. Line-Anne-Sofie-Marie-Louise (Tuse)
Score: 9.75 / Tid: 03:04

4. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Ann-Marie-Pernille (Skanderborg)
Score: 9.70 / Tid: 02:56
2. Cecilie-Julie-Katrine (Slagelse)
Score: 9.70 / Tid: 02:58
3. Rikke-Randi-Catarine (Hammel)
Score: 9.65 / Tid: 02:53
4. Emma-Sarah-Bettina (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 9.55 / Tid: 03:18
5. Cecilie-Tania-Natalie (Greve)
Score: 9.45 / Tid: 02:58
6. Betina-Rikke-Annabel (Toreby)
Score: 9.40 / Tid: 03:07
7. Sille-Liv-Astrid (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 9.35 / Tid: 03:06
8. Michala-Simone-Sasha (Roskilde)
Score: 9.10 / Tid: 03:37
5. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Anja-Astrid-Cecilie (Tilst)
Score: 8.65 / Tid: 02:08
2. Mathilde-Marie-Mergrethe (Roskilde)
Score: 8.65 / Tid: 03:00
3. Anna-Cecilie-Katja (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 8.60 / Tid: 03:03
4. Nicoline-Camilla-Julie (Holstebro)
Score: 8.60 / Tid: 03:05
5. Kristine-Ida-Cecilie (Toreby)
Score: 8.35 / Tid: 03:07
6. Katrine-Cecilie-Cecilie (Hammel)
Score: 8.30 / Tid: 03:05
7. Nadia-Signe-Emilie (Skanderborg)
Score: 8.10 / Tid: 03:20
8. Thit-Anna-Karen (Roskilde)
Score: 7.80 / Tid: 03:14
6. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Lærke-Line-Caroline (Roskilde)
Score: 7.75 / Tid: 03:05
2. Cirkeline-Selma-Katrine (Hammel)
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 03:17
3. Emma-Ida-Mathilde (Tuse)
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 03:12
4. Laura-Ida-Emma (Tuse)
Score: 7.40 / Tid: 03:21
5. Anne-Emma-Sofie (Silkeborg)
Score: 7.40 / Tid: 03:14
6. Emma-Louise-Louise (Århus)
Score: 7.35 / Tid: 03:15
7. Cecilie-Kristine-Rebecca (Skanderborg)
Score: 7.35 / Tid: 02:58
8. Monica-Elisabeth-Nicoline (Hammel)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 03:04
9. Louise-Laura-Pernille (Slagelse)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 02:53
10. Frederikke-Cecilie-Marie(Sakskøbing)
Score: 6.90 / Tid: 03:09
11. Mille-Mie-Laura (Roskilde)
Score: 6.85 / Tid: 03:05
12. Sarah-Thea-Olivia (Roskidle)
Score: 6.15 / Tid: 02:47

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline