Sports Acrobatik 2010 - SM 2010 i Toreby


1. Division - Pige Par
1. Mie-Malene (Slagelse)
Score: 13.55 / Tid: 03:09
2. Sidsel-Anne (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 12.35 / Tid: 03:26
3. Maria-Kristine (Slagelse)
Score: 11.45 / Tid: 03:50
4. Sofie-Ea (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 11.40 / Tid: 02:48
5. Frida-Camilla (Tuse)
Score: 11.00 / Tid: 03:14
6. Terese-Emma (Toreby)
Score: 10.10 / Tid: 03:22
7. Anita-Christine (Slagelse)
Score: 9.50 / Tid: 03:20
8. Fie-Alberte (Slagelse)
Score: 9.35 / Tid: 02:50
2. Division - Pige Par
1. Sofie-Victoria (Slagelse)
Score: 8.80 / Tid: 03:14
2. Pernille-Frederikke (Roskilde)
Score: 8.65 / Tid: 03:11
3. Emilie-Ida (Tuse)
Score: 8.65 / Tid: 02:54
4. Fiona-Emilie (Greve)
Score: 8.45 / Tid: 03:12
5. Sandra-Clara (Greve)
Score: 7.25 / Tid: 03:16
6. Laura-Sisse (Slagelse)
Score: 6.95 / Tid: 03:20
7. Maria-Simone (Slagelse)
Score: 6.75 / Tid: 03:23
8. Frederikke-Mille (Tuse)
Score: 6.60 / Tid: 03:00
3. Division - Pige Par
1. Amalie-Marie (Roskilde)
Score: 6.55 / Tid: 05:02
2. Emma-Mette (Sakskøbing)
Score: 6.55 / Tid: 02:56
3. Rebecca-Sanne (Slagelse)
Score: 6.45 / Tid: 03:16
4. Caroline-Mia (Toreby)
Score: 6.20 / Tid: 03:03
5. Thilde-Sofie (Tuse)
Score: 6.20 / Tid: 02:32
6. Nicoline-Line (Roskilde)
Score: 5.75 / Tid: 02:53
7. Regitse-Kristine (Sakskøbing)
Score: 5.25 / Tid: 02:58
8. Cecilie-Kamilla (Sakskøbing)
Score: 5.15 / Tid: 02:32
9. Amalie-Louise (Sakskøbing)
Score: 4.35 / Tid: 03:54
10. Sarah-Stefanie (Toreby)
Score: 3.95 / Tid: 03:14
11. Mathilde-Naja (Toreby)
Score: 3.55 / Tid: 02:13

1. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Laura-Kamine-Vibeke (Toreby)
Score: 15.75 / Tid: 02:57
2. Mathilde-Amanda-Sabine (Tuse)
Score: 14.95 / Tid: 03:03
3. Amanda-Beth-Heidi (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 14.00 / Tid: 03:06
4. Freja-Sarah-Stine (Tuse)
Score: 12.10 / Tid: 03:10
5. Sofie-Signe-Mette (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 11.95 / Tid: 03:19
6. Emma-Helene-Julie (Slagelse)
Score: 11.65 / Tid: 03:11
7. Signe-Clara-Rie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 11.65 / Tid: 03:23
8. Matilde-Amalie-Cecilie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 11.15 / Tid: 03:18
2. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Emilie-Fie-Stine (Toreby)
Score: 10.60 / Tid: 02:49
2. Maria-Ida-Simone (Sakskøbing)
Score: 10.55 / Tid: 02:44
3. Annabel-Rikke-Betina (Toreby)
Score: 10.35 / Tid: 03:05
4. Ida-Sofie-Rebecca (Tuse)
Score: 10.25 / Tid: 03:23
5. Emma-Sarah-Betina (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 10.20 / Tid: 03:02
6. Cecilie-Julie-Katrine (Slagelse)
Score: 9.70 / Tid: 03:13
7. Ida-Louise-Pernille (Greve)
Score: 9.45 / Tid: 03:24
8. Line-Anne-Sofie-Marie-Louise (Tuse)
Score: 9.25 / Tid: 03:01
3. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Nathalie-Cecilie-Tania (Greve)
Score: 8.80 / Tid: 02:54
2. Cecilie-Ida-Kristine (Toreby)
Score: 8.75 / Tid: 02:59
3. Anna-Cecilie-Katja (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 8.70 / Tid: 02:46
4. Machala-Simone-Sacha (Roskilde)
Score: 8.65 / Tid: 03:05
5. Sille-Liv-Astrid (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 8.60 / Tid: 03:30
6. Cecilie-Pernille-Anja (Toreby)
Score: 8.30 / Tid: 03:03
7. Lærke-Line-Caroline (Roskilde)
Score: 8.30 / Tid: 03:03
8. Mathilde-Marie-Margrethe (Roskilde)
Score: 8.20 / Tid: 03:00

4. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Frederikke-Cecilie-Marie (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.60 / Tid: 03:04
2. Laura-Ida-Emma (Tuse)
Score: 7.45 / Tid: 03:15
3. Emma-Ida-Mathilde (Tuse)
Score: 7.40 / Tid: 03:06
4. Mille-Mie-Laura (Roskilde)
Score: 7.25 / Tid: 03:54
5. Thit-Anna-Karen (Roskilde)
Score: 6.80 / Tid: 03:13
6. Emilie-Malene-Laura (Toreby)
Score: 6.55 / Tid: 03:00
7. Natasja-Kristine-Mille (Toreby)
Score: 6.20 / Tid: 03:10
8. Emma-Julie-Ida (Sakskøbing)
Score: 6.20 / Tid: 03:08
9. Sara-Thea-Olivia (Roskilde)
Score: 6.15 / Tid: 02:45
1. Division - Drenge Par
1. Lukas-Jan (Sakskøbing)
Score: 5.80 / Tid: 02:11
Uden for konkurrence
1. Freja-Natascha (Tuse)
Score: 0.00 / Tid: 03:35

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline