Sports Acrobatik 2008 - SM 2008 i Fuglebjerg


Division 2 - Mix Par
1. Fie-Jørgen (Toreby)
Score: 5.55 / Tid: 03:11
Division 2 - Pige Par
1. Stine-Stenze (Tuse)
Score: 6.60 / Tid: 03:00
Division 2 - Pige Gruppe
1. Maria-Stine-Maja (Slagelse)
Score: 7.30 / Tid: 03:05
2. Maria-Nicolie-Heidi (Slagelse)
Score: 6.50 / Tid: 03:01
3. Julie-Anita-Christine (Slagelse)
Score: 5.15 / Tid: 03:30

Division 3 - Mix Par
1. Zenia-Martin (Toreby)
Score: 7.10 / Tid: 03:22
Division 3 - Pige Par
1. Astrid-Heidi (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 8.15 / Tid: 03:07
2. Mathilde-Amanda (Tuse)
Score: 8.10 / Tid: 02:55
3. Thea-Lise (Slagelse)
Score: 8.00 / Tid: 02:52
4. Amanda-Ea (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.95 / Tid: 03:01
5. Katrine-Natascha (Tuse)
Score: 7.75 / Tid: 02:50
6. Signe-Anne (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.55 / Tid: 03:09
7. Maria-Mette (Sakskøbing)
Score: 6.60 / Tid: 0240
8. Laura-Anne (Toreby)
Score: 6.55 / Tid: 03:32
Division 3 - Pige Gruppe
1. Sofie-Pernille-Mette (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 8.30 / Tid: 03:15
2. Emilie-Camilla-Sabine (Tuse)
Score: 8.05 / Tid: 03:10
3. Signe-Beth-Sofie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.85 / Tid: 02:55
4. Stine-Kamine-Vibeke (Toreby)
Score: 7.85 / Tid: 03:16
5. Sofie-Victoria-Simone (Slagelse)
Score: 7.70 / Tid: 02:54
6. Cecilie-Sarah-Signe (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.65 / Tid: 03:17

Division 4 - Pige Par
1. Emma-Matilde (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.90 / Tid: 03:04
2. Caroline-Christina (Slagelse)
Score: 7.70 / Tid: 02:46
3. Amalie-Rie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 02:59
4. Sofie-Clara (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 02:53
5. Ida-Anna (Tuse)
Score: 7.00 / Tid: 02:43
6. Stine-Alma (Toreby)
Score: 6.95 / Tid: 02:57
7. Emilie-Alberte (Tuse)
Score: 6.95 / Tid: 02:56
8. Pernille-Frederikke (Roskilde)
Score: 6.90 / Tid: 02:59
9. Ida-Simone (Sakskøbing)
Score: 6.60 / Tid: 02:52
10. Mille-Betina (Toreby)
Score: 6.60 / Tid: 02:56
11. Katja-Betina (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 6.20 / Tid: 03:32
12. Michelle-Anita (Slagelse)
Score: 6.05 / Tid: 03:04
13. Anabel-Stine (Sakskøbing)
Score: 5.95 / Tid: 03:04
14. Clara-Ajnja (Sakskøbing)
Score: 5.40 / Tid: 03:06
Division 4 - Pige Gruppe
1. Anna-Kristine-Alberte (Slagelse)
Score: 8.25 / Tid: 02:45
2. Cecilie-Maria-Marie (Toreby)
Score: 8.05 / Tid: 02:57
3. Sidsel-Cesillie-Amalie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.35 / Tid: 03:06
4. Emma-Nadia-Helene (Slagelse)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 02:46
5. Freja-Sofie-Rebecca (Tuse)
Score: 6.90 / Tid: 03:08
6. Cecilie-Line-Anne-Sofie (Tuse)
Score: 6.70 / Tid: 02:58
7. Mie-Line-Line (Roskilde)
Score: 6.35 / Tid: 02:44
8. Cecilie-Ida-Annemette (Toreby)
Score: 5.65 / Tid: 03:17
9. Kristine-Stine-Mia (Toreby)
Score: 5.55 / Tid: 02:57
Division 5 - Pige Par
1. Fie-Martine (Sakskøbing)
Score: 8.45 / Tid: 02:50
2. Laura-Caroline (Roskilde)
Score: 7.40 / Tid: 02:31
3. Mette-Signe (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.25 / Tid: 02:47
4. Anna-Karen (Roskilde)
Score: 6.90 / Tid: 03:27
5. Katrine-Sara (Sakskøbing)
Score: 6.60 / Tid: 03:20
6. Yasmin-Louise (Sakskøbing)
Score: 6.30 / Tid: 03:03
7. Marie-Natalie (Toreby)
Score: 6.25 / Tid: 03:12
8. Nina-Laura (Toreby)
Score: 5.45 / Tid: 02:50

Division 5 - Pige Gruppe
1. Cecilie-Marie-Frederikke (Sakskøbing)
Score: 8.05 / Tid: 02:51
2. Louise-Therese-Rikke (Sakskøbing)
Score: 6.95 / Tid: 03.14
3. Freja-Sarah-Katrine (Slagelse)
Score: 6.95 / Tid: 02:39
4. Simone-Margrethe-Sasha (Roskilde)
Score: 6.90 / Tid: 02:37
5. Mie-Emma-Amalie (Slagelse)
Score: 6.50 / Tid: 02:43
6. Nicoline-Thea-Melissa (Roskilde)
Score: 6.05 / Tid: 03:18

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline