Sports Acrobatik 2019 - DM 2019 - 1. Runde


National DK1 - Pige Par - 1. Division
1. Sandra & Josephine (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 26.55 / Tid: 02:29
2. Emma & Julie (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 26.45 / Tid: 02:35
3. Maria & Mille (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 26.25 / Tid: 02:38
4. Artemis & Josefine (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 26.05 / Tid: 02:38
5. Liva & Line (Odense Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 26.05 / Tid: 02:40
6. Margrethe & Anja (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 25.70 / Tid: 02:43
7. Signe & Anne (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 25.10 / Tid: 02:44
8. Sara & Mathilde (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 24.65 / Tid: 02:28
National DK1 - Pige Par - 2. Division
1. Filippa & Malika (Slagelse GF)
Score: 23.90 / Tid: 02:34
2. Alberte & Juliane (Holstebro GF)
Score: 23.75 / Tid: 02:24
3. Emma & Kayaya (Vejlby IK (VIK))
Score: 23.55 / Tid: 02:44
4. Rebecca & Ida (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 23.50 / Tid: 02:55
5. Anna & Delia (Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 23.50 / Tid: 02:36
6. Marie & Lise (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 23.40 / Tid: 02:38
7. Lina & Ivalo (Odense Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 22.80 / Tid: 02:21
8. Augusta & Smilla (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 22.40 / Tid: 02:24
9. Signe & Ella (Vejlby IK (VIK))
Score: 21.85 / Tid: 02:43
10. Lærke & Silje (Vejlby IK (VIK))
Score: 19.05 / Tid: 02:35
National DK1 - Mix Par - 1. Division
1. Emmelie & Omar (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 23.80 / Tid: 03:04

National DK1 - Drenge Par
1. Marius & Magnus (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 23.70 / Tid: 02:26
National DK1 - Pige gruppe - 1. Division
1. Maria & Oline & Sille (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 27.05 / Tid: 02:12
2. Ella & Freja & Jenny (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 26.95 / Tid: 02:33
3. Ida-Sofine & Karen & Ellen (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 25.65 / Tid: 02:24
4. Camille & Nikoline & Frida (Vejlby IK (VIK))
Score: 25.55 / Tid: 02:42
5. Claire & Ella & Nanna (Gymnastikforeningen ODK Nord)
Score: 25.45 / Tid: 02:39
6. Anna & Line & Andrea (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 25.45 / Tid: 02:36
7. Sofia & Mathilde & Sofie (Slagelse GF)
Score: 25.00 / Tid: 02:34
8. Frida & Louise & Simone (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 23.90 / Tid: 02:30
National DK1 - Pige gruppe - 2. Division
1. Mathilde & Rikke & Tina (Holstebro GF)
Score: 23.70 / Tid: 02:17
2. Regitze & Lærke & Signe (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 23.70 / Tid: 02:34
3. Laura & Isabella & Maja (Odense Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 23.55 / Tid: 03:16
4. Sif & Aida & Cecilie (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 23.40 / Tid: 02:36
5. Rebecca & Marta & Freja (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 23.35 / Tid: 02:40
6. Selma & Nina & Olivia (VIF Gymnastik) (Mangler)
Score: 22.90 / Tid: 00:00
7. Selma & Sille & Anna (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 22.90 / Tid: 02:36
8. Liva & Stella & Malu (VIF Gymnastik)
Score: 22.50 / Tid: 02:31

National DK1 - Pige gruppe - 3. Division
1. Amalie & Ida & Louiza (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 21.30 / Tid: 02:39
2. Christine & Frida & Mejse (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 21.10 / Tid: 02:29
3. Emilia & Alberte & Elisabeth (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 21.10 / Tid: 02:40
4. Julie & Emilie & Anne (Vejlby IK (VIK))
Score: 20.65 / Tid: 02:37
National DK3 - Pige Par - 1. Division
1. Sofie & Sophyia (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 25.05 / Tid: 05:05
2. Sarah & Emma (Slagelse GF)
Score: 24.60 / Tid: 02:21
3. Lærke & Ida (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 24.20 / Tid: 02:39
4. Frida & Sofie (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 23.70 / Tid: 02:37
5. Malina & Alberte (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 23.55 / Tid: 02:32
6. Maja & Sofie (Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 23.50 / Tid: 04:55
7. Nicoline & Anna (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 23.20 / Tid: 02:57
8. Anna & Luna (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 23.05 / Tid: 02:40
National DK3 - Pige Par - 2. Division
1. Nina & Ida (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 22.80 / Tid: 02:36
2. Cecilie & Emma (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 22.40 / Tid: 02:36
3. Ane & Josephine (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 22.40 / Tid: 02:41
4. Rita & Frederikke (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 22.25 / Tid: 05:19
5. Ditte & Christine (Vejlby IK (VIK))
Score: 21.75 / Tid: 02:36
6. Matilde & Sofie (Holstebro GF)
Score: 20.80 / Tid: 02:31
7. Kaisa & Louise (Gymnastikforeningen ODK Nord)
Score: 19.90 / Tid: 02:29
8. Oline & Sarah (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 19.75 / Tid: 02:39

National DK3 - Mix Par - 1. Division
1. Nikoline & Anton (TST Gymnastik) (Mangler)
Score: 21.95 / Tid: 00:00
National DK3 - Drenge Par - 1. Division
1. Oskar & Nikolaj (TST Gymnastik) (Mangler)
Score: 23.85 / Tid: 00:00
National DK3 - Pige gruppe - 1. Division
1. Dicte & Ida & Marie (Slagelse GF)
Score: 26.60 / Tid: 02:19
2. Mathilde & Marie & Sarah (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 26.05 / Tid: 02:25
3. Sara & Andrea & Emmalie (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 24.95 / Tid: 02:38
4. Monique & Emilie & Caroline (Slagelse GF)
Score: 24.95 / Tid: 02:33
5. Silke & Emilie & Luna (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 24.85 / Tid: 02:28
6. Silje & Mathilde & Anouk (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 24.75 / Tid: 02:19
7. Neema & Sarah & Nanna (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 24.40 / Tid: 02:30
8. Freja & Ida & Clara (VIF Gymnastik)
Score: 24.10 / Tid: 02:28

National DK3 - Pige gruppe - 2. Division
1. Asta & Klara & Frederikke (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 24.05 / Tid: 02:22
2. Ida & Julie & Kate (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 24.00 / Tid: 02:34
3. Oline & Linea & Julie (Odense Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 23.90 / Tid: 02:28
4. Sarah & Alma & Ida (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 23.65 / Tid: 02:29
5. Freja & Sofia & Karoline (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 23.30 / Tid: 02:32
6. Fie & Amanda & Maria (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 22.90 / Tid: 02:31
7. Sophia & Maria & Astrid (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 22.85 / Tid: 02:28
8. Johanne & Emilie & Laura (Vejlby IK (VIK))
Score: 22.50 / Tid: 02:29
National DK3 - Pige gruppe - 3. Division
1. Sofie & Augusta & Sira (Gymnastikforeningen ODK Nord)
Score: 22.25 / Tid: 02:31
2. Silje & Andrea & Cecilia (Slagelse GF)
Score: 21.65 / Tid: 02:26
3. Kaja & Maya & Natascha (VIF Gymnastik)
Score: 20.50 / Tid: 02:33
4. Nicoline & Rebecca & Rose (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 20.10 / Tid: 02:24
5. Emily & Kristine & Nanna (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 19.95 / Tid: 02:12
6. Silja & Laura & Sofia (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 19.95 / Tid: 02:31
7. Emilie & Hanna & Klara (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 19.90 / Tid: 02:33
8. Filucka & Isabel & Christine (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 19.45 / Tid: 02:27
9. Anna & Ditte & Frederikke (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 19.25 / Tid: 02:26
10. Alva-Amalie & Freya & Astrid (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 19.10 / Tid: 02:25
11. Celeste & Maise & Mathilde (Vejlby IK (VIK))
Score: 18.90 / Tid: 02:32
Int. - Junior Pige Par - Balance - 1. Division
1. Rikke & Cornelia (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 24.34 / Tid: 03:01
2. Laura & Naja (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 24.05 / Tid: 03:02
3. Selma & Freya (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 23.22 / Tid: 03:00
4. Frederikke & Victoria (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 23.15 / Tid: 03.15
5. Rebecca & Karla (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 22.88 / Tid: 02:49
6. Nanna & Therese (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 22.69 / Tid: 03:09

Int. - Junior Pige Par - Tempo - 1. Division
1. Rebecca & Karla (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 23.71 / Tid: 02:34
2. Nanna & Therese (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 23.03 / Tid: 02:35
3. Rikke & Cornelia (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 22.75 / Tid: 02:32
4. Laura & Naja (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 21.67 / Tid: 02:28
5. Selma & Freya (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 20.60 / Tid: 02:34
6. Frederikke & Victoria (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 18.76 / Tid: 02:30
Int. - Junior Pige gruppe - Balance - 1. Division
1. Marie & Alberte & Clara (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 25.88 / Tid: 02:40
2. Majse & Freja & Siv (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 25.51 / Tid: 03:08
3. Melanie & Maj & Liv (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 25.00 / Tid: 03:01
4. Caroline & Pernille & Josephine (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 24.85 / Tid: 02:18
5. Frederikke & Smilla & Esther (VIF Gymnastik)
Score: 24.08 / Tid: 02:59
6. Andrea & Signe & Emilie (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 23.60 / Tid: 02:42
7. Laura & Josefine & Johanne (VIF Gymnastik)
Score: 23.55 / Tid: 03:07
8. Elisa & Emilie & Benedicte (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 18.77 / Tid: 02:39
Int. - Junior Pige gruppe - Tempo - 1. Division
1. Marie & Alberte & Clara (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 25.20 / Tid: 02:28
2. Majse & Freja & Siv (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 25.01 / Tid: 02:41
3. Elisa & Emilie & Benedicte (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 23.65 / Tid: 02:23
4. Caroline & Pernille & Josephine (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 23.44 / Tid: 02:29
5. Melanie & Maj & Liv (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 23.18 / Tid: 02:44
6. Andrea & Signe & Emilie (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 22.47 / Tid: 02:35
7. Frederikke & Smilla & Esther (VIF Gymnastik)
Score: 22.07 / Tid: 02:37
8. Laura & Josefine & Johanne (VIF Gymnastik)
Score: 20.05 / Tid: 02:52

Int. - Senior Dame Par - Balance - 1. Division
1. Agnes & Kamine (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 26.08 / Tid: 03:01
2. Marie & Mia (Slagelse GF)
Score: 23.88 / Tid: 02:57
3. Sofie & Naja (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 23.83 / Tid: 02:54
4. Anne & Line (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 23.45 / Tid: 03:12
5. Ellen & Julie (Gymnastikforeningen ODK Nord)
Score: 23.42 / Tid: 03:11
6. Frederikke & Laura (Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 23.19 / Tid: 03:11
7. Sisse & Else (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 23.07 / Tid: 02:55
Int. - Senior Dame Par - Tempo - 1. Division
1. Sofie & Naja (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 25.52 / Tid: 02:29
2. Agnes & Kamine (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 23.56 / Tid: 02:27
3. Sisse & Else (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 23.12 / Tid: 02:39
4. Marie & Mia (Slagelse GF)
Score: 22.60 / Tid: 02:27
5. Ellen & Julie (Gymnastikforeningen ODK Nord)
Score: 22.31 / Tid: 02:33
6. Anne & Line (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 21.90 / Tid: 02:40
7. Frederikke & Laura (Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 21.56 / Tid: 02:39
Int. - Senior Mix Par - Balance
1. Sarah & Kenni (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 26.22 / Tid: 02:55

Int. - Senior Mix Par - Tempo
1. Sarah & Kenni (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 24.07 / Tid: 02:26
Int. - Senior Dame gruppe - Balance - 1. Division
1. Andrea & Mille & Katja (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 26.51 / Tid: 03:01
2. Liv & Emilia & Nikoline (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 25.76 / Tid: 02:50
3. Laura & Katrine & Cecilie (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 25.16 / Tid: 03:43
4. Sofie & Emma & Frederikke (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 25.04 / Tid: 03:13
5. Clara & Sara & Catarine (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 25.03 / Tid: 02:52
6. Lærke & Mie & Kristina (Slagelse GF)
Score: 24.80 / Tid: 02:55
7. Nanna & Louise & Camilla (Gymnastikforeningen ODK Nord)
Score: 23.45 / Tid: 03:17
8. Freja & Mette & Signe (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 23.40 / Tid: 03:00
9. Katrine & Laura & Amalie (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 23.18 / Tid: 03:20
10. Mille & Nete & Nana (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 22.96 / Tid: 02:38
11. Hannah & Johanne & Alberte (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 21.13 / Tid: 02:16
Int. - Senior Dame gruppe - Tempo - 1. Division
1. Freja & Mette & Signe (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 26.08 / Tid: 02:33
2. Clara & Sara & Catarine (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 25.28 / Tid: 02:42
3. Liv & Emilia & Nikoline (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 25.24 / Tid: 02:34
4. Andrea & Mille & Katja (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 25.11 / Tid: 02:32
5. Sofie & Emma & Frederikke (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 25.08 / Tid: 02:36
6. Laura & Katrine & Cecilie (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 24.73 / Tid: 02:49
7. Lærke & Mie & Kristina (Slagelse GF)
Score: 23.80 / Tid: 02:33
8. Hannah & Johanne & Alberte (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 23.74 / Tid: 02:30
9. Mille & Nete & Nana (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 23.63 / Tid: 02:26
10. Nanna & Louise & Camilla (Gymnastikforeningen ODK Nord)
Score: 23.40 / Tid: 02:44
11. Katrine & Laura & Amalie (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 23.29 / Tid: 02:36

Diverse
1. Indmarch - Lørdag
Tid: 12:08

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 21.519
Antal fotos: 56.772
Livestream: Offline