Sports Acrobatik 2009 - SM 2009 i Roskilde


Division 2 - Pige Gruppe
1. Mathilde-Amanda-Sabine (Tuse)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 02:58
2. Thea-Anita-Christine (Slagelse)
Score: 6.75 / Tid: 03:05
3. Signe-Julie-Anne (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 4.50 / Tid: 03:13
Division 3 - Pige Par
1. Maria-Mette (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.95 / Tid: 02:47
2. Mie-Kristine (Slagelse)
Score: 7.75 / Tid: 03:10
3. Signe-Beth (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 03:15
4. Julie-Julie (Slagelse)
Score: 7.05 / Tid: 03:06
5. Kristine-Ida (Toreby)
Score: 6.30 / Tid: 02:48
6. Pernille-Mette (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 0.00 / Tid: 01:22
Division 3 - Pige Gruppe
1. Sofie-Victoria-Simone (Slagelse)
Score: 7.95 / Tid: 03:11
2. Amanda-Clara-Katrine (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.70 / Tid: 03:15
3. Cecilie-Sarah-Sine (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.55 / Tid: 03:11
4. Freja-Sofie-Rebecca (Tuse)
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 03:05
5. Emma-Nadia-Helene (Slagelse)
Score: 7.35 / Tid: 02:56
6. Emilie-Stine-Camilia (Tuse)
Score: 7.35 / Tid: 03:10
7. Freja-Sarah-Ida (Tuse)
Score: 7.30 / Tid: 03:00
8. Kristina-Maria-Marlene (Slagelse)
Score: 7.25 / Tid: 02:48
9. Camilie-Line-Natascha (Tuse)
Score: 6.95 / Tid: 03:05
10. Sidsel-Amalie-Rie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 6.60 / Tid: 02:52

Division 4 - Pige Par
1. Anabel-Simone (Sakskøbing)
Score: 8.00 / Tid: 02:52
2. Ida-Anna (Tuse)
Score: 8.00 / Tid: 02:59
3. Sofie-Ea (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.55 / Tid: 03:02
4. Kamilla-Stine (Toreby)
Score: 7.10 / Tid: 03:09
5. Emilie-Line (Roskilde)
Score: 7.05 / Tid: 02:57
6. Caroline-Laura (Roskilde)
Score: 7.00 / Tid: 03:07
7. Amalie-Pernille (Toreby)
Score: 6.95 / Tid: 02:43
8. Simone-Sascha (Roskilde)
Score: 6.85 / Tid: 02:46
9. Cisse-Linette (Sakskøbing)
Score: 6.50 / Tid: 02:44
10. Emma-Line (Tuse)
Score: 6.20 / Tid: 03:05
11. Emma-Line (Tuse)
Score: 6.20 / Tid: 03:02
12. Sabrina-Laura (Slagelse)
Score: 5.80 / Tid: 02:50
13. Isabella-Stine (Toreby)
Score: 5.80 / Tid: 03:09
14. Rebecca-Pernille (Slagelse)
Score: 5.75 / Tid: 02:47
Division 4 - Pige Gruppe
1. Anna-Sofie-Astrid (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.80 / Tid: 03:10
2. Line-Anne-Sofie-Marie-Louise (Tuse)
Score: 7.70 / Tid: 03:06
3. Cecilie-Emma-Amalie (Slagelse)
Score: 7.15 / Tid: 03:15
4. Mathilde-Katja-Cecilie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 6.85 / Tid: 03:22
5. Emma-Betina-Matilde (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 6.70 / Tid: 02:56
6. Pernille-Karen-Frederikke (Roskilde)
Score: 6.70 / Tid: 03:07
7. Ida-Fia-Emma (Tuse)
Score: 6.60 / Tid: 03:03
8. Frederikke-Cecilie-Marie (Sakskøbing)
Score: 6.55 / Tid: 02:51
9. Cecilie-Stine-Betina (Toreby)
Score: 6.55 / Tid: 03:07
10. Freja-Pernille-Fie (Slagelse)
Score: 6.50 / Tid: 03:10
Division 5 - Pige Par
1. Mie-Line (Roskilde)
Score: 7.75 / Tid: 02:44
2. Caroline-Annemette (Toreby)
Score: 6.70 / Tid: 03:06
3. Ida-Mille (Tuse)
Score: 6.45 / Tid: 02:50

Division 5 - Pige Gruppe
1. Michala-Margrethe-Anna (Roskilde)
Score: 7.65 / Tid: 03:03
2. Mathilde-Marie-Olivia (Roskilde)
Score: 7.25 / Tid: 02:42
3. Amalie-Rikke-Tererse (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 03:13
4. Amalie-Sofie-Freja (Tuse)
Score: 6.60 / Tid: 02:53
5. Emilie-Stefanie-Mille (Toreby)
Score: 6.35 / Tid: 03:10
6. Emma-Jasmin-Sara (Sakskøbing)
Score: 5.55 / Tid: 03:22
7. Sara-Thea-Melissa (Roskilde)
Score: 4.65 / Tid: 03:06

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline