Rytmisk Sports Gymnastik 2018 - DM 2018


Demi/Duo Rekrut - Serie 1
1. TIK - duo (TIK)
Score: 5.850 / Tid: 01:33
2. Ølstykke Duo (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 5.000 / Tid: 01:32
3. TIK - demi (TIK)
Score: 4.875 / Tid: 01:37
4. TIK Duo A (TIK)
Score: 4.450 / Tid: 01:33
5. Team Greve (Greve)
Score: 3.225 / Tid: 01:32
Demi/Duo Rekrut - Serie 2
1. TIK - duo (TIK)
Score: 6.900 / Tid: 01:32
2. Ølstykke Duo (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 4.550 / Tid: 01:31
3. TIK demi (TIK)
Score: 4.325 / Tid: 01:32
4. TIK Duo A (TIK)
Score: 4.025 / Tid: 01:32
5. Team Greve (Greve)
Score: 3.725 / Tid: 01:30
Demi/Duo Mini - Serie 1
1. ROG (ROG)
Score: 5.000 / Tid: 01:46
2. Greve X (Greve)
Score: 4.775 / Tid: 01:42
3. Ølstykke Duo (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 3.375 / Tid: 02:23

Demi/Duo Mini - Serie 2
1. Greve X (Greve)
Score: 5.425 / Tid: 01:42
2. ROG (ROG)
Score: 5.350 / Tid: 01:38
3. Ølstykke Duo (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 3.875 / Tid: 01:42
Demi/Duo Junior - Serie 1
1. TIK - Demi (TIK)
Score: 5.350 / Tid: 02:54
2. TIK – Duo (TIK)
Score: 4.075 / Tid: 01:45
Demi/Duo Junior - Serie 2
1. TIK-Demi (TIK)
Score: 6.400 / Tid: 01:51
2. TIK – Duo (TIK)
Score: 6.275 / Tid: 01:41

Demi/Duo Senior - Serie 1
1. Ølstykke Duo (Ølstykke)
Score: 10.475 / Tid: 01:54
2. TIK 1 (TIK)
Score: 9.675 / Tid: 01:56
3. Team Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 8.800 / Tid: 01:54
4. TIK (TIK)
Score: 6.100 / Tid: 01:50
5. GF Øbro (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.375 / Tid: 01:52
Demi/Duo Senior - Serie 2
1. Ølstykke Duo (Ølstykke)
Score: 11.100 / Tid: 01:48
2. Team Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 10.225 / Tid: 01:56
3. TIK 1 (TIK)
Score: 9.175 / Tid: 01:57
4. TIK (TIK)
Score: 7.050 / Tid: 01:49
5. GF Øbro (GF Øbro)
Score: 4.125 / Tid: 01:53
Gruppe Rekrut - Serie 1
1. Team Comezo (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.475 / Tid: 02:01

Gruppe Rekrut - Serie 2
1. Team Comezo (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.425 / Tid: 01:56
Gruppe Mini - Serie 1
1. TIK  (TIK)
Score: 4.475 / Tid: 02:07
Gruppe Mini - Serie 2
1. TIK (TIK)
Score: 5.125 / Tid: 02:13

Gruppe Junior - Serie 1
1. LSI (LSI)
Score: 0.000 / Tid: 03:08
Gruppe Junior - Serie 2
1. LSI (LSI)
Score: 0.000 / Tid: 03:05
Gruppe Senior - Tov/Bold
1. Team Marafiki (GF Øbro)
Score: 4.025 / Tid: 02:59
2. Team Vello (GF Øbro)
Score: 3.675 / Tid: 02:59

Gruppe Senior - Tøndebånd
1. Team Marafiki (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.800 / Tid: 02:48
2. Team Vello (GF Øbro)
Score: 4.675 / Tid: 02:48
Disciplinfinaler - Bold
1. Josefie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 11.900 / Tid: 01:38
2. Isabella Schultz (Ballerup)
Score: 11.433 / Tid: 01:48
3. Nicoline Sachmann (TIK)
Score: 11.066 / Tid: 01:33
4. Joline Steinhoff (TIK)
Score: 10.733 / Tid: 01:48
5. Emilie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 10.500 / Tid: 01:33
6. Alma Sofie Pedersen (Ballerup)
Score: 9.433 / Tid: 01:29
Disciplinfinaler - Køller
1. Nicoline Sachmann (TIK)
Score: 11.700 / Tid: 01:40
2. Isabella Schultz (Ballerup)
Score: 11.483 / Tid: 01:35
3. Joline Steinhoff (TIK)
Score: 10.433 / Tid: 01:36
4. Josefie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 10.066 / Tid: 01:37
5. Emilie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 8.700 / Tid: 01:34
6. Martha Ryom (GF Øbro)
Score: 7.866 / Tid: 01:34

Disciplinfinaler - Tøndebånd
1. Josefie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 12.800 / Tid: 01:36
2. Isabella Schultz (Ballerup)
Score: 12.600 / Tid: 01:43
3. Joline Steinhoff (TIK)
Score: 12.433 / Tid: 01:41
4. Nicoline Sacnmann (TIK)
Score: 12.100 / Tid: 01:41
5. Emilie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 7.633 / Tid: 01:35
6. Stephanie Paulsen (GF Øbro)
Score: 7.450 / Tid: 01:32
Disciplinfinaler - Vimpel
1. Nicoline Sachmann (TIK)
Score: 10.033 / Tid: 01:38
2. Joline Steinhoff (TIK)
Score: 10.000 / Tid: 01:37
3. Josefie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 9.150 / Tid: 01:36
4. Isabella Schultz (Ballerup)
Score: 9.050 / Tid: 01:43
5. Stephanie Paulsen (GF Øbro)
Score: 7.900 / Tid: 01:39
6. Martha Ryom (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.966 / Tid: 01:40
Mini - Fri
1. Anelija Shaginjan (TIK)
Score: 9.183 / Tid: 01:47
2. Maria Grosser (Ballerup)
Score: 9.000 / Tid: 01:46
3. Mikkeline Klemmensen (GF Øbro)
Score: 7.733 / Tid: 01:43
4. Sofia Ryom (GF Øbro)
Score: 7.683 / Tid: 01:43
5. Sofie Højer Paaske (Greve)
Score: 6.816 / Tid: 01:44
6. Julie Terp (Hjerting IF)
Score: 6.566 / Tid: 01:45
7. Ida Kvist (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.133 / Tid: 01:41
8. Augusta Niemann (Greve)
Score: 5.533 / Tid: 01:27
9. Nanna Silberbrandt (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.266 / Tid: 01:38
10. Anna-Bell D. Thomsen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 4.916 / Tid: 01:44
11. Vasilisa Ricalovska (ROG)
Score: 4.583 / Tid: 01:48
12. Isabella Riess (GF Øbro)
Score: 4.433 / Tid: 01:41
13. Anna Golubtsova (ROG)
Score: 4.216 / Tid: 01:30
14. Naja S. Jørgensen (Greve)
Score: 3.783 / Tid: 01:44

Mini - Redskab
1. Maria Grosser (Ballerup)
Score: 6.466 / Tid: 01:42
2. Anelija Shaginjan (TIK)
Score: 5.766 / Tid: 01:36
3. Mikkeline Klemmensen (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.566 / Tid: 01:46
4. Julie Terp (Hjerting IF)
Score: 5.433 / Tid: 01:33
5. Sofia Ryom (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.033 / Tid: 01:53
6. Isabella Riess (GF Øbro)
Score: 4.816 / Tid: 01:50
7. Sofie Højer Paaske (Greve)
Score: 4.100 / Tid: 01:40
8. Augusta Niemann (Greve)
Score: 3.300 / Tid: 01:45
9. Anna-Bell D. Thomsen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 3.216 / Tid: 01:52
10. Anna Golubtsova (ROG)
Score: 3.100 / Tid: 01:46
11. Nanna Silberbrandt (GF Øbro)
Score: 2.566 / Tid: 01:49
12. Ida Kvist (GF Øbro)
Score: 2.533 / Tid: 01:46
13. Naja S. Jørgensen (Greve)
Score: 1.900 / Tid: 01:39
14. Vasilisa Ricalovska (ROG)
Score: 1.433 / Tid: 01:53
Rekrut - Fri
1. Yasmin Neumann (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 10.00 / Tid: 01:50
2. Sarah Holck Rosendal (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 9.25 / Tid: 01:51
Pre-Junior - Vimpel
1. Astrid Marie Henriksen (GF Øbro)
Score: 4.90 / Tid: 01:54

Rekrut - Fri
1. Freja Marie Jensen (Greve)
Score: 9.20 / Tid: 01:48
2. Helena Bjerregaard Rusbjerg (FG90)
Score: 8.35 / Tid: 01:44
3. Lærke Kjeldgaard (FG90)
Score: 6.95 / Tid: 01:41
4. Sine Jensen (Greve)
Score: 6.75 / Tid: 01:52
5. Liva Wrem Greve (Greve)
Score: 6.65 / Tid: 01:48
6. Isabel Alcon (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 6.60 / Tid: 01:53
7. Frida Poulsen (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 6.35 / Tid: 02:04
8. Ida Tuxen Faber (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.10 / Tid: 01:52
9. Lucca Schmidt (Ballerup)
Score: 5.40 / Tid: 01:50
10. Naja Bisgaard Jensen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 5.05 / Tid: 01:58
11. Ella B. Holdum (GF Øbro)
Score: 4.90 / Tid: 01:38
12. Agnes Schou Jacobsen (GF Øbro)
Score: 4.55 / Tid: 01:49
13. Johanne Leth Stubbe (Hjerting IF)
Score: 4.25 / Tid: 01:47
14. Sara Skjoldborg (Ballerup)
Score: 4.25 / Tid: 01:52
15. Ajla Tairi (Ballerup)
Score: 3.30 / Tid: 01:55
16. Signe Jensen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 2.35 / Tid: 01:53
Rekrut - Bold
1. Lærke Kjeldgaard (FG90)
Score: 6.30 / Tid: 01:50
2. Helena Bjerregaard Rusbjerg (FG90)
Score: 5.95 / Tid: 01:55
3. Isabel Alcon (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 4.40 / Tid: 01:52
4. Frida Poulsen (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 2.65 / Tid: 01:49
5. Naja Bisgaard Jensen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 2.50 / Tid: 02:02
6. Agnes Schou Jacobsen (GF Øbro)
Score: 2.40 / Tid: 01:49
7. Ida Tuxen Faber (GF Øbro)
Score: 1.85 / Tid: 01:48
8. Sine Jensen (Greve)
Score: 1.80 / Tid: 01:49
9. Liva Wrem Greve (Greve)
Score: 1.60 / Tid: 01:47
10. Signe Jensen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 1.60 / Tid: 01:48
11. Ella B. Holdum (GF Øbro)
Score: 1.15 / Tid: 01:46
12. Lucca Schmidt (Ballerup)
Score: 1.10 / Tid: 01:50
13. Johanne Leth Stubbe (Hjerting IF)
Score: 1.00 / Tid: 01:55
14. Sara Skjoldborg (Ballerup)
Score: 0.90 / Tid: 01:45
Rekrut - Køller
1. Yasmin Neumann (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 5.60 / Tid: 01:54
2. Sarah Holck Rosendal (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 5.35 / Tid: 01:52
3. Ida Tuxen Faber (GF Øbro)
Score: 3.60 / Tid: 01:56

Rekrut - Tov
1. Yasmin Neumann (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 5.90 / Tid: 01:52
2. Freja Marie Jensen (Greve)
Score: 3.80 / Tid: 01:56
Rekrut - Tøndebånd
1. Sarah Holck Rosendal (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 01:49
2. Helena Bjerregaard Rusbjerg (FG90)
Score: 7.00 / Tid: 01:52
3. Freja Marie Jensen (Greve)
Score: 4.40 / Tid: 01:48
4. Isabel Alcon (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 3.50 / Tid: 01:49
5. Lærke Kjeldgaard (FG90)
Score: 3.25 / Tid: 01:50
6. Frida Poulsen (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 2.65 / Tid: 01:54
7. Lucca Schmidt (Ballerup)
Score: 2.50 / Tid: 01:56
8. Sara Skjoldborg (Ballerup)
Score: 2.50 / Tid: 01:57
9. Ella B. Holdum (GF Øbro)
Score: 2.45 / Tid: 01:44
10. Naja Bisgaard Jensen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 1.90 / Tid: 01:52
11. Agnes Schou Jacobsen (GF Øbro)
Score: 1.90 / Tid: 01:51
12. Liva Wrem Greve (Greve)
Score: 1.30 / Tid: 01:53
13. Johanne Leth Stubbe (Hjerting IF)
Score: 0.90 / Tid: 01:56
14. Signe Jensen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 0.65 / Tid: 01:56
15. Ajla Tairi (Ballerup)
Score: 0.45 / Tid: 02:00
16. Sine Jensen (Greve)
Score: 0.00 / Tid: 01:53
17. Sine Jensen (Greve)
Score: 0.00 / Tid: 00:59
Pre-Junior - Fri
1. Lise Bacher (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 8.85 / Tid: 01:40
2. Astrid Marie Henriksen (GF Øbro)
Score: 7.70 / Tid: 01:38
3. Naja Sorell (Hjerting IF)
Score: 7.65 / Tid: 02:31
4. Vega Birkemose (GF Øbro) (Mangler)
Score: 6.95 / Tid: 00:00
5. Signe Bagge (Hjerting IF)
Score: 5.85 / Tid: 01:38
6. Laura Vig (GF Øbro)
Score: 4.75 / Tid: 01:40
7. Anna Christiansen (TIK)
Score: 4.65 / Tid: 02:34
8. Maja Køhler Bay (TIK)
Score: 4.00 / Tid: 01:41

Pre-Junior - Bold
1. Signe Bagge (Hjerting IF)
Score: 6.35 / Tid: 01:45
2. Naja Sorell (Hjerting IF)
Score: 6.30 / Tid: 01:43
3. Lise Bacher (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 3.60 / Tid: 01:44
4. Anna Christiansen (TIK)
Score: 1.00 / Tid: 01:42
5. Maja Køhler Bay (TIK)
Score: 0.50 / Tid: 01:42
Pre-Junior - Køller
1. Naja Sorell (Hjerting IF
Score: 5.05 / Tid: 01:45
2. Signe Bagge (Hjerting IF
Score: 4.40 / Tid: 01:49
3. Lise Bacher (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 3.35 / Tid: 01:44
4. Maja Køhler Bay (TIK
Score: 2.25 / Tid: 01:41
5. Anna Christiansen (TIK
Score: 0.90 / Tid: 01:45
Pre-Junior - Tov
1. Astrid Marie Henriksen (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.30 / Tid: 01:53
2. Laura Vig (GF Øbro)
Score: 2.80 / Tid: 01:41
3. Vega Birkemose (GF Øbro)
Score: 1.30 / Tid: 01:37

Pre-Junior - Tøndebånd
1. Signe Bagge (Hjerting IF)
Score: 7.00 / Tid: 01:51
2. Naja Sorell (Hjerting IF)
Score: 5.95 / Tid: 01:48
3. Astrid Marie Henriksen (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.20 / Tid: 01:44
4. Vega Birkemose (GF Øbro)
Score: 3.95 / Tid: 02:00
5. Laura Vig (GF Øbro)
Score: 1.30 / Tid: 01:42
6. Anna Christiansen (TIK)
Score: 1.15 / Tid: 01:43
7. Maja Køhler Bay (TIK)
Score: 0.10 / Tid: 01:42
Pre-Junior - Vimpel
1. Lise Bacher (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 6.30 / Tid: 01:47
2. Laura Vig (GF Øbro)
Score: 3.15 / Tid: 02:21
3. Vega Birkemose (GF Øbro)
Score: 2.15 / Tid: 01:44
Junior - Bold
1. Joline Steinhoff (TIK)
Score: 11.35 / Tid: 01:45
2. Isabella Schultz (Ballerup GF)
Score: 11.30 / Tid: 01:38
3. Alma Sofie Pedersen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 8.85 / Tid: 01:40
4. Emilie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 8.05 / Tid: 01:53
5. Marie Mejnholt-Jacobsen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 4.65 / Tid: 01:50
6. Helena Vibe (Hjerting IF)
Score: 4.20 / Tid: 01:54
7. Agnes Tuxen (GF Øbro) (Kort)
Score: 3.60 / Tid: 00:16
8. Amalie O'Reilly Bojsen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 3.15 / Tid: 01:58
9. Freya Thorn Ottzen (GF Øbro)
Score: 0.95 / Tid: 01:52
10. Freya Illum (GF Øbro)
Score: 0.50 / Tid: 01:55

Junior - Køller
1. Isabella Schultz (Ballerup GF)
Score: 11.05 / Tid: 02:02
2. Joline Steinhoff (TIK)
Score: 10.40 / Tid: 01:56
3. Emilie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 7.40 / Tid: 01:54
4. Alma Sofie Pedersen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 6.80 / Tid: 01:57
5. Marie Mejnholt-Jacobsen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 5.35 / Tid: 01:49
6. Agnes Tuxen (GF Øbro) (Mangler)
Score: 4.75 / Tid: 00:00
7. Helena Vibe (Hjerting IF)
Score: 3.45 / Tid: 01:50
8. Freya Thorn Ottzen (GF Øbro)
Score: 1.60 / Tid: 01:49
9. Amalie O'Reilly Bojsen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 1.00 / Tid: 01:55
10. Freya Illum (GF Øbro)
Score: 0.40 / Tid: 01:45
Junior - Tøndebånd
1. Isabella Schultz (Ballerup GF)
Score: 11.30 / Tid: 01:50
2. Joline Steinhoff (TIK)
Score: 9.75 / Tid: 01:54
3. Emilie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 9.60 / Tid: 01:53
4. Alma Sofie Pedersen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 6.80 / Tid: 01:41
5. Marie Mejnholt-Jacobsen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 5.20 / Tid: 01:50
6. Helena Vibe (Hjerting IF)
Score: 5.00 / Tid: 01:41
7. Freya Thorn Ottzen (GF Øbro)
Score: 4.00 / Tid: 01:49
8. Agnes Tuxen (GF Øbro)
Score: 2.20 / Tid: 01:42
9. Freya Illum (GF Øbro)
Score: 2.15 / Tid: 01:43
10. Amalie O'Reilly Bojsen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 2.10 / Tid: 01:47
Junior - Vimpel
1. Joline Steinhoff (TIK) (Mangler)
Score: 8.85 / Tid: 00:00
2. Isabella Schultz (Ballerup GF) (Mangler)
Score: 8.30 / Tid: 00:00
3. Emilie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 6.50 / Tid: 01:30
4. Agnes Tuxen (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.10 / Tid: 01:32
5. Alma Sofie Pedersen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 4.55 / Tid: 01:54
6. Marie Mejnholt-Jacobsen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 4.50 / Tid: 01:58
7. Freya Thorn Ottzen (GF Øbro)
Score: 2.85 / Tid: 01:56
8. Helena Vibe (Hjerting IF) (Mangler)
Score: 2.50 / Tid: 00:00
9. Amalie O'Reilly Bojsen (Ballerup GF) (Mangler)
Score: 1.30 / Tid: 00:00
10. Freya Illum (GF Øbro) (Mangler)
Score: 0.80 / Tid: 00:00

Senior 1. division - Bold
1. Nicoline Sachmann (TIK)
Score: 11.45 / Tid: 01:34
2. Josefie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 11.40 / Tid: 01:53
3. Stephanie Paulsen (GF Øbro)
Score: 7.05 / Tid: 01:47
4. Eva Halkier (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.35 / Tid: 01:36
5. Cecilie Cameron (Hjerting IF)
Score: 5.05 / Tid: 01:34
6. Martha Ryom (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.05 / Tid: 01:48
7. Laurine Thygesen (GF Øbro)
Score: 3.65 / Tid: 01:52
Senior 1. division - Køller
1. Josefie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 12.20 / Tid: 01:53
2. Nicoline Sachmann (TIK)
Score: 10.55 / Tid: 01:57
3. Martha Ryom (GF Øbro)
Score: 8.60 / Tid: 01:48
4. Cecilie Cameron (Hjerting IF)
Score: 6.50 / Tid: 01:47
5. Stephanie Paulsen (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.90 / Tid: 01:46
6. Eva Halkier (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.55 / Tid: 01:45
7. Laurine Thygesen (GF Øbro)
Score: 3.75 / Tid: 01:45
Senior 1. division - Tøndebånd
1. Josefie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 12.60 / Tid: 01:32
2. Nicoline Sachmann (TIK)
Score: 11.05 / Tid: 01:37
3. Stephanie Paulsen (GF Øbro)
Score: 9.40 / Tid: 01:32
4. Eva Halkier (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.95 / Tid: 01:36
5. Cecilie Cameron (Hjerting IF)
Score: 6.40 / Tid: 01:33
6. Martha Ryom (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.50 / Tid: 01:30
7. Laurine Thygesen (GF Øbro)
Score: 4.75 / Tid: 01:36

Senior 1. division - Vimpel
1. Josefie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 11.20 / Tid: 01:57
2. Nicoline Sachmann (TIK)
Score: 10.65 / Tid: 01:59
3. Stephanie Paulsen (GF Øbro)
Score: 8.10 / Tid: 01:58
4. Martha Ryom (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.85 / Tid: 01:57
5. Eva Halkier (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.70 / Tid: 01:53
6. Laurine Thygesen (GF Øbro)
Score: 4.25 / Tid: 01:41
7. Cecilie Cameron (Hjerting IF)
Score: 2.35 / Tid: 01:51
Senior 2. division - Serie 1
1. Jessica Olsen (TIK)
Score: 8.60 / Tid: 02:04
2. Michelle Fronteau (Hjerting IF)
Score: 6.80 / Tid: 01:47
3. Maria Melchert (TIK)
Score: 6.40 / Tid: 01:49
4. Pil Søgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 5.25 / Tid: 01:33
5. Frida Holm Eskildsen (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 4.20 / Tid: 01:54
6. Alberte Larsen (FG90)
Score: 3.15 / Tid: 01:51
7. Laura Hammerstad (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 2.95 / Tid: 01:32
8. Camilla Christensen (FG90)
Score: 2.40 / Tid: 01:49
9. Rikke Brommeland (Greve)
Score: 0.90 / Tid: 01:54
Senior 2. division - Serie 2
1. Jessica Olsen (TIK)
Score: 8.15 / Tid: 02:03
2. Pil Søgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 6.35 / Tid: 01:50
3. Maria Melchert (TIK)
Score: 6.00 / Tid: 01:56
4. Michelle Fronteau (Hjerting IF)
Score: 5.40 / Tid: 01:46
5. Laura Hammerstad (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 3.30 / Tid: 01:58
6. Frida Holm Eskildsen (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 2.95 / Tid: 01:54
7. Rikke Brommeland (Greve)
Score: 2.40 / Tid: 01:51
8. Alberte Larsen (FG90)
Score: 1.95 / Tid: 01:49
9. Camilla Christensen (FG90)
Score: 0.40 / Tid: 01:04

Diverse
1. Indmarch d. 5/5
Tid: 03:49
2. Udmarch d. 5/5
Tid: 13:44
3. Indmarch d. 6/5
Tid: 01:53
4. Udmarch d. 6/5
Tid: 01:12
5. Indmarch d. 13/5
Score: / Tid: 03:51
6. Udmarch d. 13/5
Score: / Tid: 13:56

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 20.123
Antal fotos: 51.891
Live streaming: Offline