Æstetisk Gymnastik 2018 - DM2018


Piger 8-10 år
1. Team Vivanit
Score: 12.38 / Tid: 02:47
2. Team Merida
Score: 12.36 / Tid: 02:22
3. Team Unika
Score: 11.58 / Tid: 02:35
4. Team Adea
Score: 10.50 / Tid: 02:38
5. Team Vitula
Score: 9.85 / Tid: 02:24
6. Team Vilja
Score: 9.26 / Tid: 02:24
7. Team Viga
Score: 6.82 / Tid: 02:22
Piger 8-10 år - Finale
1. Team Vivanit
Score: 12.02 / Tid: 03:38
2. Team Merida
Score: 11.89 / Tid: 03:44
3. Team Unika
Score: 11.25 / Tid: 03:34
4. Team Vitula
Score: 9.95 / Tid: 03:26
5. Team Adea
Score: 8.63 / Tid: 03:31
6. Team Vilja
Score: 8.55 / Tid: 04:07
7. Team Viga
Score: 6.90 / Tid: 03:08
Piger 10-12 år
1. Team Olympia
Score: 14.35 / Tid: 02:32
2. Team Enya
Score: 14.25 / Tid: 02:46
3. Team Azurit
Score: 13.25 / Tid: 02:34
4. Team Melina
Score: 12.10 / Tid: 02:32
5. Team Fenja
Score: 10.90 / Tid: 02:54
6. Team Movanna
Score: 10.50 / Tid: 03:00
7. Team Astra
Score: 9.90 / Tid: 03:00
8. Team Gaia
Score: 9.55 / Tid: 02:42
9. Team Maliva
Score: 9.40 / Tid: 02:45
10. Team Esaia
Score: 8.90 / Tid: 02:37
11. Team Emea
Score: 8.70 / Tid: 02:49

Piger 10-12 år - Finale
1. Team Olympia
Score: 13.40 / Tid: 03:27
2. Team Enya
Score: 12.95 / Tid: 03:38
3. Team Azurit
Score: 12.35 / Tid: 03:41
4. Team Melina
Score: 11.60 / Tid: 03:26
5. Team Astra
Score: 10.10 / Tid: 03:47
6. Team Movanna
Score: 10.05 / Tid: 03:30
7. Team Fenja
Score: 9.85 / Tid: 04:01
8. Team Gaia
Score: 9.00 / Tid: 03:27
Piger 12-14 år
1. Team Estella
Score: 14.72 / Tid: 02:51
2. Team Liona
Score: 14.02 / Tid: 02:54
3. Team Petit
Score: 13.82 / Tid: 02:36
4. Team Aura
Score: 13.52 / Tid: 02:39
5. Future United
Score: 12.70 / Tid: 02:48
6. Team Amaryllis
Score: 9.82 / Tid: 02:47
7. Team Elara
Score: 9.15 / Tid: 03:06
8. Team Mellis
Score: 8.97 / Tid: 02:55
9. Team Bellis
Score: 8.53 / Tid: 02:51
10. Team Liva
Score: 7.60 / Tid: 02:53
Piger 12-14 år - Finale
1. Team Estella
Score: 14.60 / Tid: 04:16
2. Team Petit
Score: 13.95 / Tid: 03:43
3. Team Aura
Score: 13.83 / Tid: 03:31
4. Team Future United
Score: 13.73 / Tid: 03:59
5. Team Liona
Score: 13.47 / Tid: 03:37
6. Team Amaryllis
Score: 10.90 / Tid: 03:49
7. Team Elara
Score: 9.38 / Tid: 03:33
8. Team Mellis
Score: 7.43 / Tid: 03:42

Junior
1. Team Navona
Score: 14.47 / Tid: 03:06
2. Team Octavia
Score: 13.07 / Tid: 02:53
3. Team Bella
Score: 12.75 / Tid: 02:59
4. Team Dicentra
Score: 12.17 / Tid: 02:59
5. Team Milet
Score: 11.53 / Tid: 03:01
6. Team Sira (Kort)
Score: 8.07 / Tid: 01:25
7. Team Magna
Score: 6.88 / Tid: 03:14
Junior - Finale
1. Team Navona
Score: 14.78 / Tid: 04:00
2. Team Bella
Score: 13.17 / Tid: 04:03
3. Team Octavia
Score: 12.97 / Tid: 03:28
4. Team Dicentra
Score: 12.68 / Tid: 03:54
5. Team Milet
Score: 11.38 / Tid: 03:55
6. Team Sira
Score: 9.27 / Tid: 03:27
7. Team Magna
Score: 7.52 / Tid: 03:56
Senior
1. Elina Elite
Score: 15.58 / Tid: 02:56
2. Team Bohemia
Score: 13.52 / Tid: 02:56
3. Team Aicka
Score: 13.47 / Tid: 02:55
4. Team Nova
Score: 12.92 / Tid: 03:01
5. Team Luna
Score: 11.77 / Tid: 02:59

Senior - Finale
1. Elina Elite
Score: 15.03 / Tid: 04:01
2. Team Bohemia
Score: 13.72 / Tid: 03:58
3. Team Aicka
Score: 13.37 / Tid: 04:21
4. Team Nova
Score: 13.28 / Tid: 03:56
5. Team Luna
Score: 10.88 / Tid: 03:45
Diverse
1. Indmarch - Lørdag
Score: / Tid: 11:32
2. Indmarch - Søndag
Tid: 08:58
3. Præmieoverrækkelse
Tid: 30:58

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 20.123
Antal fotos: 51.891
Live streaming: Offline