Trampolin 2009 - NM 2009 i Roskilde


Senior Men - Final
1. Daniel Præst (HTT/DEN)
Score: 34.20 / Tid: 00:55
2. Mads Ehlers (BG/DEN)
Score: 33.10 / Tid: 00:47
3. Christian Andersen (HTT/DEN)
Score: 31.30 / Tid: 00:40
4. Peter Refgaard (BG/DEN)
Score: 29.00 / Tid: 00:51
5. Nadim Khan (NT77/DEN)
Score: 28.00 / Tid: 00:41
6. Jonas Nordfors (SGF/SWE)
Score: 15.80 / Tid: 00:49
7. Einar UtTorebyo (SGF/SWE)
Score: 15.40 / Tid: 00:43
Senior Ladies - Final
1. Pernille Egebjerg Diertz (NT77/DEN)
Score: 31.00 / Tid: 00:59
2. Madeleine Stjerneberg (SGF/SWE)
Score: 9.60 / Tid: 00:50
3. Máila Walmod (GIF/DEN)
Score: 7.00 / Tid: 00:32
4. Vilma Parkkonen (ESTT/FIN)
Score: 3.40 / Tid: 00:24
Junior Boys - Final
1. Morten Renner (HTT/DEN)
Score: 36.20 / Tid: 00:49
2. Jakob Schoppe (NT77/DEN)
Score: 34.90 / Tid: 00:34
3. Danniel Vidstrup (NT77/DEN)
Score: 34.00 / Tid: 00:43
4. Rasmus Engelbrechtsson (SGF/SWE)
Score: 31.90 / Tid: 00:46
5. Andreas Secher (HTT/DEN)
Score: 30.20 / Tid: 00:38
6. Kaare Munkholm (GIF/DEN)
Score: 26.80 / Tid: 01:01
7. Måns Åberg (SGF/SWE)
Score: 25.90 / Tid: 00:42
8. Josef Baudtler (SGF/SWE)
Score: 13.50 / Tid: 00:37

Junior Girls - Final
1. Kamilla Dehn (HTT/DEN)
Score: 31.90 / Tid: 00:40
2. Pernille Juhl Mogensen (BG/DEN)
Score: 31.80 / Tid: 00:44
3. Emilie Gram (HTT/DEN)
Score: 30.90 / Tid: 00:40
4. Sara Parpala (FGF/FIN)
Score: 30.80 / Tid: 00:32
5. Frida Elffstrøm (SGF/SWE)
Score: 29.90 / Tid: 00:43
6. Cecilie Gronemann (GIF/DEN)
Score: 29.20 / Tid: 00:40
7. Mette Kjær (BIF/DEN)
Score: 26.20 / Tid: 00:40
8. Jenny Magnusson (SGF/SWE)
Score: 9.30 / Tid: 00:31
Youth Boys - Final
1. Atte Kakkuri (FGF/FIN)
Score: 30.90 / Tid: 01:09
2. Emil Czepluch (HTT/DEN)
Score: 29.90 / Tid: 00:32
3. Mads C. Jørgensen (BG/DEN)
Score: 29.30 / Tid: 00:41
4. Eetu Leikkari (FGF/FIN)
Score: 29.00 / Tid: 00:32
5. Frederik Christensen (HTT/DEN)
Score: 27.80 / Tid: 00:39
6. Sam Boeckelman (SGF/SWE)
Score: 26.70 / Tid: 00:28
7. Sam Lundin (SGF/SWE)
Score: 26.70 / Tid: 01:16
8. Kasper Sørensen (STRIB/DEN)
Score: 5.50 / Tid: 00:20
Youth Girls - Final
1. Sara Ladegaard (HTT/DEN)
Score: 30.80 / Tid: 00:33
2. Tove Larsson (SGF/SWE)
Score: 29.30 / Tid: 00:40
3. Amalie Lijlehult (NT77/DEN)
Score: 28.60 / Tid: 00:45
4. Janna Kammonen (FGF/FIN)
Score: 28.60 / Tid: 00:35
5. Alicia Eriksson (SGF/SWE)
Score: 28.40 / Tid: 01:20
6. Dea Gyllenborg (HTT/DEN)
Score: 28.20 / Tid: 00:24
7. Hanne Rydén (SGF/SWE)
Score: 28.00 / Tid: 00:39
8. Helena L.S. Mogensen (NT77/DEN)
Score: 27.30 / Tid: 00:46

Senior Men - Routine 1
1. Daniel Præst (HTT/DEN)
Score: 29.60 / Tid: 00:48
2. Mads Ehlers (BG/DEN)
Score: 29.10 / Tid: 00:46
3. Christiansen Andersen (HTT/DEN)
Score: 28.50 / Tid: 00:52
4. Jonas Nordfors (SGF/SWE)
Score: 28.40 / Tid: 00:40
5. Peter Refgaard (BG/DEN)
Score: 28.20 / Tid: 00:51
6. Einar UtTorebyo (SGF/SWE)
Score: 26.10 / Tid: 00:42
7. Nadim Khan (NT77/DEN)
Score: 21.40 / Tid: 00:49
8. Oscar Smidt (SGF/SWE)
Score: 3.70 / Tid: 00:34
Senior Men - Routine 2
1. Daniel Præst (HTT/DEN)
Score: 38.30 / Tid: 00:51
2. Christian Andersen (HTT/DEN)
Score: 36.60 / Tid: 00:52
3. Mads Ehlers (BG/DEN)
Score: 34.20 / Tid: 00:44
4. Peter Refgaard (BG/DEN)
Score: 32.30 / Tid: 00:51
5. Einar UtTorebyo (SGF/SWE)
Score: 32.20 / Tid: 00:49
6. Nadim Khan (NT77/DEN)
Score: 28.90 / Tid: 00:40
7. Oscar Smidt (SGF/SWE)
Score: 25.30 / Tid: 00:45
8. Jonas Nordfors (SGF/SWE)
Score: 4.10 / Tid: 00:33
Senior Ladies - Routine 1
1. Máila Walmod (GIF/DEN)
Score: 27.70 / Tid: 00:38
2. Pernille Egebjerg Diertz (NT77/DEN)
Score: 26.50 / Tid: 00:46
3. Madeleine Stjerneberg (SGF/SWE)
Score: 24.70 / Tid: 00:50
4. Vilma Parkkonen (ESTT/FIN)
Score: 23.90 / Tid: 00:37

Senior Ladies - Routine 2
1. Pernille Egebjerg Diertz (NT77/DEN)
Score: 31.40 / Tid: 00:53
2. Máila Walmod (GIF/DEN)
Score: 29.40 / Tid: 00:42
3. Vilma Parkkonen (ESTT/FIN)
Score: 28.10 / Tid: 00:41
4. Madeleine Stjerneberg (SGF/SWE)
Score: 9.60 / Tid: 00:20
Junior Boys - Routine 1
1. Jakob Schoppe (NT77/DEN)
Score: 26.00 / Tid: 00:43
2. Danniel Vidstrup (NT77/DEN)
Score: 25.60 / Tid: 00:42
3. Rasmus Engelbrechtson (SGF/SWE)
Score: 25.40 / Tid: 00:48
4. Morten Renner (HTT/DEN)
Score: 25.30 / Tid: 00:50
5. Andreas Secher (HTT/DEN)
Score: 25.20 / Tid: 00:39
6. Josef Baudtler (SGF/SWE)
Score: 25.00 / Tid: 00:43
7. Måns Åberg (SGF/SWE)
Score: 24.70 / Tid: 00:39
8. Kaare Munkholm (GIF/DEN)
Score: 20.30 / Tid: 00:48
Junior Boys - Routine 2
1. Morten Renner (HTT/DEN)
Score: 34.40 / Tid: 00:54
2. Jakob Schoppe (NT77/DEN)
Score: 34.30 / Tid: 00:43
3. Danniel Vidstrup (NT77/DEN)
Score: 33.30 / Tid: 00:44
4. Måns Åberg (SGF/SWE)
Score: 32.40 / Tid: 00:48
5. Josef Baudtler (SGF/SWE)
Score: 32.40 / Tid: 00:45
6. Andreas Secher (HTT/DEN)
Score: 32.00 / Tid: 00:37
7. Kaare Munkholm (GIF/DEN)
Score: 28.30 / Tid: 00:49
8. Rasmus Engelbrechtson (SGF/SWE)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 00:44

Junior Girls - Routine 1
1. Kamilla Dehn (HTT/DEN)
Score: 25.70 / Tid: 00:40
2. Sara Parpala (FGF/FIN)
Score: 24.80 / Tid: 00:36
3. Eerika Jouppilla (ESTT/FIN)
Score: 24.80 / Tid: 00:41
4. Pernille Juhl Mogensen (BG/DEN)
Score: 24.70 / Tid: 00:40
5. Frida Elffstrøm (SGF/SWE)
Score: 24.40 / Tid: 00:44
6. Linda Nordøen (SGF/SWE)
Score: 24.10 / Tid: 00:44
7. Emilie Gram (HTT/DEN)
Score: 23.60 / Tid: 00:41
8. Cecilie Gronemann (GIF/DEN)
Score: 22.30 / Tid: 00:39
9. Jenny Magnusson (SGF/SWE)
Score: 21.30 / Tid: 00:36
10. Mette Kjær (BIF/DEN)
Score: 21.20 / Tid: 00:36
11. Erica Johnsson (SGF/SWE)
Score: 19.70 / Tid: 00:38
Junior Girls - Routine 2
1. Pernille Juhl Mogensen (BG/DEN)
Score: 32.30 / Tid: 00:39
2. Sara Parpala (FGF/FIN)
Score: 30.80 / Tid: 00:39
3. Kamilla Dehn (HTT/DEN)
Score: 30.80 / Tid: 00:40
4. Emilie Gram (HTT/DEN)
Score: 30.40 / Tid: 00:42
5. Frida Elffstrøm (SGF/SWE)
Score: 29.30 / Tid: 00:43
6. Jenny Magnusson (SGF/SWE)
Score: 29.20 / Tid: 00:42
7. Cecilie Gronemann (GIF/DEN)
Score: 29.00 / Tid: 00:37
8. Erica Johnsson (SGF/SWE)
Score: 28.20 / Tid: 00:42
9. Mette Kjær (BIF/DEN)
Score: 28.00 / Tid: 00:36
10. Linda Nordøen (SGF/SWE)
Score: 15.10 / Tid: 00:43
11. Eerika Jouppilla (ESTT/FIN)
Score: 3.60 / Tid: 00:14
Youth Boys - Routine 1
1. Emil Czepluch (HTT/DEN)
Score: 24.80 / Tid: 00:33
2. Atte Kakkuri (FGF/FIN)
Score: 23.30 / Tid: 00:39
3. Kasper Sørensen (STRIB/DEN)
Score: 23.20 / Tid: 00:31
4. Mads C. Jørgensen (BG/DEN)
Score: 22.50 / Tid: 00:37
5. Frederik Christiansen (HTT/DEN)
Score: 22.30 / Tid: 00:38
6. Sam Lundin (SGF/SWE)
Score: 22.00 / Tid: 00:52
7. Eetu Leikkari (FGF/FIN)
Score: 22.00 / Tid: 00:30
8. Sam Boeckelman (SGF/SWE)
Score: 21.70 / Tid: 00:28
9. André Kindberg-Smuk (SGF/SWE)
Score: 20.20 / Tid: 00:37
10. Ben Pakes (BG/DEN)
Score: 17.50 / Tid: 00:30
11. Simon Schultz (BG/DEN)
Score: 17.50 / Tid: 00:33
12. Rasmus G. Andersen (BG/DEN)
Score: 15.80 / Tid: 00:43

Youth Boys - Routine 2
1. Emil Czepluch (HTT/DEN)
Score: 30.00 / Tid: 00:35
2. Atte Kakkuri (FGF/FIN)
Score: 29.70 / Tid: 00:32
3. Eetu Leikkari (FGF/FIN)
Score: 28.40 / Tid: 00:36
4. Sam Lundin (SGF/SWE)
Score: 27.80 / Tid: 00:45
5. Mads C. Jørgensen (BG/DEN)
Score: 27.80 / Tid: 00:47
6. Kasper Sørensen (STRIB/DEN)
Score: 27.70 / Tid: 00:35
7. Rasmus G. Andersen (BG/DEN)
Score: 27.60 / Tid: 00:53
8. Frederik Christiansen (HTT/DEN)
Score: 27.40 / Tid: 00:40
9. Ben Pakes (BG/DEN)
Score: 25.30 / Tid: 00:41
10. Simon Schultz (BG/DEN)
Score: 24.60 / Tid: 00:30
11. Sam Boeckelman (SGF/SWE)
Score: 24.00 / Tid: 00:33
12. André Kindberg-Smuk (SGF/SWE)
Score: 23.60 / Tid: 00:32
Youth Girls - Routine 1
1. Sara Ladegaard (HTT/DEN)
Score: 24.90 / Tid: 00:41
2. Tove Larsson (SGF/SWE)
Score: 24.30 / Tid: 00:40
3. Helena L.S. Mogensen (NT77/DEN)
Score: 24.00 / Tid: 00:48
4. Janna Kammonen (FGF/FIN)
Score: 23.60 / Tid: 00:30
5. Amalie Lijlehult (NT77/DEN)
Score: 23.10 / Tid: 00:44
6. Alicia Eriksson (SGF/SWE)
Score: 23.10 / Tid: 00:49
7. Sabrina Kofoed (GIF/DEN)
Score: 21.80 / Tid: 00:32
8. Anni Vuola (FGF/FIN)
Score: 20.20 / Tid: 00:34
9. Hanne Rydén (SGF/SWE)
Score: 20.00 / Tid: 00:24
10. Dea Gyllenborg (HTT/DEN)
Score: 19.70 / Tid: 00:31
11. Litu Laaksonen (ESTT/FIN)
Score: 19.00 / Tid: 00:27
12. Rikke Kristiansen (SKB/DEN)
Score: 17.40 / Tid: 00:29
13. Camilla Sander (BG/DEN)
Score: 14.30 / Tid: 00:26
Youth Girls - Routine 2
1. Sara Ladegaard (HTT/DEN)
Score: 31.10 / Tid: 00:38
2. Tove Larsson (SGF/SWE)
Score: 30.30 / Tid: 00:42
3. Helena L.S. Mogensen (NT77/DEN)
Score: 30.00 / Tid: 00:51
4. Amalie Lijlehult (NT77/DEN)
Score: 28.70 / Tid: 00:39
5. Janna Kammonen (FGF/FIN)
Score: 28.50 / Tid: 00:34
6. Alicia Eriksson (SGF/SWE)
Score: 28.20 / Tid: 00:49
7. Dea Gyllenborg (HTT/DEN)
Score: 27.80 / Tid: 00:32
8. Hanne Rydén (SGF/SWE)
Score: 26.50 / Tid: 00:35
9. Anni Vuola (FGF/FIN)
Score: 24.70 / Tid: 00:36
10. Camilla Sander (BG/DEN)
Score: 24.20 / Tid: 00:27
11. Litu Laaksonen (ESTT/FIN)
Score: 19.00 / Tid: 00:29
12. Sabrina Kofoed (GIF/DEN)
Score: 14.20 / Tid: 00:29
13. Rikke Kristiansen (SKB/DEN)
Score: 0.00 / Tid: 00:16

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline