Æstetisk Gymnastik 2018 - Easter Cup 2018


Children 8-10 years - Preliminaries
1. Team Minetit08 (Tampereen Sisu - Finland)
Score: 13.58 / Tid: 02:29
2. Team Protonit08 (OVO - Finland)
Score: 12.67 / Tid: 03:09
3. Team Merida (Espergærde IF - Denmark)
Score: 11.17 / Tid: 03:36
4. Team Vivanit (Greve Gymnastics Club - Denmark)
Score: 10.80 / Tid: 03:35
5. Team Vitulla (Espergærde IF - Denmark)
Score: 8.53 / Tid: 03:23
6. Team Vilja (Greve Gymnastics Club - Denmark)
Score: 8.30 / Tid: 03:05
Children 8-10 years - Finals
1. Team Minetit08 (Tampereen Sisu - Finland)
Score: 14.13 / Tid: 02:59
2. Team Protonit08 (OVO - Finland)
Score: 13.35 / Tid: 03:09
3. Team Vivanit (Greve Gymnastics Club - Denmark)
Score: 11.83 / Tid: 03:41
4. Team Merida (Espergærde IF - Denmark)
Score: 11.67 / Tid: 03:35
5. Team Vitulla (Espergærde IF - Denmark)
Score: 9.27 / Tid: 03:08
6. Team Vilja (Greve Gymnastics Club - Denmark)
Score: 8.67 / Tid: 03:04
Children 10-12 years - Preliminaries
1. Team Minetit (Tampereen Sisu - Finland)
Score: 15.64 / Tid: 03:39
2. Team Ionit06 (OVO - Finland)
Score: 15.26 / Tid: 03:26
3. Team Vantaa Kids (Vantaan Voimisteluseura - Finland)
Score: 14.80 / Tid: 03:24
4. Team Silfida - Golden Kids (BAAGG - Belarus)
Score: 13.91 / Tid: 03:50
5. Team Suncrystals (Sports Club Airi - Estonia)
Score: 13.47 / Tid: 03:36
6. Team Azurit (Greve Gymnastics Club - Denmark)
Score: 13.29 / Tid: 03:43
7. Team Viólin (Fimlekafelagiô Støkk - Faroe Islands)
Score: 13.25 / Tid: 03:45
8. Team Meea Jr (Tampereen Voimistelijat - Finland)
Score: 13.20 / Tid: 03:20
9. Team Fenja (Havnar Fimeieikafelag - Faroe Islands)
Score: 13.11 / Tid: 03:33
10. Team Vela (Ljósiô - Faroe Islands)
Score: 12.56 / Tid: 03:55
11. Team Enya (Farum Gymnastikforening - Denmark)
Score: 12.35 / Tid: 03:47
12. Team Olympia (Espergærde IF - Denmark)
Score: 11.84 / Tid: 03:33
13. Team Astra (Greve Gymnastics Club - Denmark)
Score: 9.38 / Tid: 03:39
14. Team Movanna (GF Køge Bugt - Denmark)
Score: 7.62 / Tid: 03:34
15. Team Fenja (Taarup-Paarup Idrætsforening - Denmark)
Score: 7.55 / Tid: 03:49
16. Team Esaia (Spangsbjerg IF - Denmark)
Score: 7.15 / Tid: 03:30
17. Team Verdi (Greve Gymnastics Club - Denmark)
Score: 5.40 / Tid: 03:26

Children 10-12 years - Finals
1. Team Minetit (Tampereen Sisu - Finland)
Score: 16.54 / Tid: 03:30
2. Team Ionit06 (OVO - Finland)
Score: 16.08 / Tid: 03:23
3. Team Silfida - Golden Kids (BAAGG - Belarus)
Score: 15.39 / Tid: 03:32
4. Team Vantaa Kids (Vantaan Voimisteluseura - Finland)
Score: 15.18 / Tid: 03:20
5. Team Fenja (Havnar Fimeieikafelag - Faroe Islands)
Score: 14.97 / Tid: 03:29
6. Team Suncrystals (Sports Club Airi - Estonia)
Score: 14.62 / Tid: 03:35
7. Team Viólin (Fimlekafelagiô Støkk - Faroe Islands)
Score: 14.60 / Tid: 03:39
8. Team Meea Jr (Tampereen Voimistelijat - Finland)
Score: 14.08 / Tid: 03:21
9. Team Vela (Ljósiô - Faroe Islands)
Score: 14.07 / Tid: 03:39
10. Team Azurit (Greve Gymnastics Club - Denmark)
Score: 13.62 / Tid: 03:46
11. Team Olympia (Espergærde IF - Denmark)
Score: 13.57 / Tid: 03:30
12. Team Enya (Farum Gymnastikforening - Denmark)
Score: 13.42 / Tid: 03:43
Children 12-14 years - Preliminaries
1. Team Cyrene (Jyväskylän Naisvoimistelijat - Finland)
Score: 15.82 / Tid: 03:37
2. Team Verla Amber (Lahjan Tytöt & Turun Urheilulitto - Finland)
Score: 15.18 / Tid: 03:42
3. Team Atomit 05 (OVO - Finland)
Score: 15.17 / Tid: 03:36
4. Team Nita (Havnar Fimleikafelag - Faroe Islands)
Score: 15.01 / Tid: 03:47
5. Team Meea (Tampereen Voimistelijat - Finland)
Score: 14.99 / Tid: 03:56
6. Team Lyra (Ljösiö - Faroe Islands)
Score: 14.95 / Tid: 03:56
7. Team Freyat Future Stars (HJM-Team - Finland)
Score: 14.92 / Tid: 03:24
8. Team Butterflies (GK Velký Týnec - Czech Republic)
Score: 14.84 / Tid: 03:48
9. Team Freyat Future Shine (HJM-Team - Finland)
Score: 14.78 / Tid: 03:23
10. Team Agate (Lahjan Tytöt & Turun Urheilulitto - Finland)
Score: 14.76 / Tid: 00:00
11. Team Freia (Havnar Fimleikafelag - Faroe Islands)
Score: 14.08 / Tid: 03:28
12. Team Aura (Espergærde IF - Denmark)
Score: 13.97 / Tid: 03:07
13. Team Petit (Greve Gymnastics Club - Denmark)
Score: 13.43 / Tid: 03:40
14. Team Amaryllis (Hillerød Gymnastik - Denmark)
Score: 10.56 / Tid: 03:49
15. Team Elara (Spangsbjerg IF - Denmark)
Score: 9.25 / Tid: 03:39
16. Team Liva (Greve Gymnastics Club - Denmark)
Score: 8.59 / Tid: 03:34
17. Team Mellis (GF Køge Bugt - Denmark)
Score: 7.85 / Tid: 03:49
18. Team Bellis (Taarup-Paarup Idrætsforening - Denmark)
Score: 7.60 / Tid: 03:40
Children 12-14 years - Finals
1. Team Cyrene (Jyväskylän Naisvoimistelijat - Finland)
Score: 16.85 / Tid: 03:48
2. Team Meea (Tampereen Voimistelijat - Finland)
Score: 16.12 / Tid: 03:42
3. Team Verla Amber (Lahjan Tytöt & Turun Urheilulitto - Finland)
Score: 16.12 / Tid: 03:47
4. Team Lyra (Ljösiö - Faroe Islands)
Score: 16.10 / Tid: 04:08
5. Team Nita (Havnar Fimleikafelag - Faroe Islands)
Score: 15.67 / Tid: 03:38
6. Team Atomit 05 (OVO - Finland)
Score: 15.56 / Tid: 03:37
7. Team Butterflies (GK Velký Týnec - Czech Republic)
Score: 14.83 / Tid: 03:40
8. Team Freia (Havnar Fimleikafelag - Faroe Islands)
Score: 14.79 / Tid: 03:31
9. Team Petit (Greve Gymnastics Club - Denmark)
Score: 14.31 / Tid: 03:41
10. Team Aura (Espergærde IF - Denmark)
Score: 14.22 / Tid: 03:31
11. Team Amaryllis (Hillerød Gymnastik - Denmark)
Score: 10.73 / Tid: 03:29
12. Team Elara (Spangsbjerg IF - Denmark)
Score: 10.02 / Tid: 03:36

Junior - Preliminaries
1. Team Freyat (HJM-Team - Finland)
Score: 15.60 / Tid: 04:04
2. Team Navona (Espergærde IF - Denmark)
Score: 14.93 / Tid: 04:04
3. Team Nora (Havnar Fimleikafelag - Faroe Islands)
Score: 14.84 / Tid: 04:06
4. Team Bella (Greve Gymnastics Club - Denmark)
Score: 12.39 / Tid: 03:51
5. Team Octavia (Farum Gymnastikforening - Denmark)
Score: 12.07 / Tid: 03:33
6. Team Dicentra (Hillerød Gymnastik - Denmark)
Score: 11.56 / Tid: 03:48
7. Team Milet (Greve Gymnastics Club - Denmark)
Score: 10.13 / Tid: 03:55
8. Team Sira (Spangsbjerg IF - Denmark)
Score: 7.01 / Tid: 03:28
Junior - Finals
1. Team Freyat (HJM-Team - Finland)
Score: 16.97 / Tid: 03:57
2. Team Navona (Espergærde IF - Denmark)
Score: 15.20 / Tid: 03:59
3. Team Nora (Havnar Fimleikafelag - Faroe Islands)
Score: 15.06 / Tid: 04:04
4. Team Bella (Greve Gymnastics Club - Denmark)
Score: 13.67 / Tid: 04:04
5. Team Octavia (Farum Gymnastikforening - Denmark)
Score: 12.63 / Tid: 03:29
6. Team Dicentra (Hillerød Gymnastik - Denmark)
Score: 12.53 / Tid: 03:51
Senior - Preliminaries
1. Team Hydra (Ljösiö - Faroe Islands)
Score: 15.87 / Tid: 04:03
2. Team Elina Elite (Greve Gymnastics Club - Denmark)
Score: 15.16 / Tid: 03:44
3. Team Nova (Sorø Gymnastik - Denmark)
Score: 13.77 / Tid: 03:43
4. Team Bohemia (Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns - Denmark)
Score: 13.53 / Tid: 03:48
5. Team Aicka (DHG Gymnastik - Denmark)
Score: 13.16 / Tid: 03:45
6. Team Pirates (GK Velký Týnec - Czech Republic)
Score: 10.83 / Tid: 03:46

Senior - Finals
1. Team Hydra (Ljösiö - Faroe Islands)
Score: 16.10 / Tid: 04:04
2. Team Elina Elite (Greve Gymnastics Club - Denmark)
Score: 15.41 / Tid: 03:45
3. Team Bohemia (Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns - Denmark)
Score: 13.69 / Tid: 03:49
4. Team Aicka (DHG Gymnastik - Denmark)
Score: 13.53 / Tid: 04:03
5. Team Nova (Sorø Gymnastik - Denmark)
Score: 12.80 / Tid: 03:53
6. Team Pirates (GK Velký Týnec - Czech Republic)
Score: 11.60 / Tid: 03:56
Diverse
1. Indmarch
Tid: 19:49
2. Indmarch - Søndag
Tid: 11:47
3. Medalje
Tid: 35:26

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 20.123
Antal fotos: 51.891
Live streaming: Offline