Grand Prix-Rytme 2018 - JM 2018


Mikro - Serie 1
1. Team Eya (Spangsbjerg IF)
Score: 3.45 / Tid: 02:34
2. Team Rosea (Randers GF)
Score: 3.25 / Tid: 02:36
3. Team Rubina (Grindsted G & IF)
Score: 3.10 / Tid: 03:09
4. Team Frigg (Fårup-Sønderbæk Idrætsforening)
Score: 2.70 / Tid: 02.58
5. Team Star (Lystrup IF)
Score: 2.15 / Tid: 02:47
Mini Mono - Serie 1
1. Team Aya (Randers GF)
Score: 7.55 / Tid: 02:46
2. Team Vira (Jelling FS)
Score: 7.40 / Tid: 03:04
3. Team Zia (Randers GF)
Score: 5.75 / Tid: 02:40
Mini 8-10 år - Serie 1
1. Team Anemone (Grindsted G & IF)
Score: 9.05 / Tid: 02:58
2. Team Starlight (Lystrup IF)
Score: 5.30 / Tid: 02:57
3. Team Swarovski (Hjerting IF - Gymnastik)
Score: 5.05 / Tid: 02:55
4. Team Perle (Hjerting IF - Gymnastik)
Score: 4.70 / Tid: 02:52
5. Team Sif (Fårup-Sønderbæk Idrætsforening)
Score: 3.55 / Tid: 02:50
6. Team Baila (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 2.85 / Tid: 02:46

Mini 8-10 år - Serie 2
1. Team Anemone (Grindsted G & IF)
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 02:31
2. Team Swarovski (Hjerting IF - Gymnastik)
Score: 6.85 / Tid: 02:06
3. Team Perle (Hjerting IF - Gymnastik)
Score: 4.55 / Tid: 02:14
4. Team Starlight (Lystrup IF)
Score: 4.35 / Tid: 02:17
5. Team Baila (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 3.45 / Tid: 02:31
6. Team Sif (Fårup-Sønderbæk Idrætsforening)
Score: 2.70 / Tid: 02:27
Mini 10-12 år - Serie 1
1. Team Esaia (Spangsbjerg IF)
Score: 10.10 / Tid: 02:45
2. Team Titanium (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 7.30 / Tid: 02:36
3. Team Rubin (Hjerting IF - Gymnastik)
Score: 6.55 / Tid: 02:42
4. Team Lyra (Grindsted G & IF)
Score: 5.80 / Tid: 02:51
5. Team Cassiopeia (Lystrup IF)
Score: 4.70 / Tid: 02:57
6. Team Fauna (FG 90 Frederikshavn)
Score: 3.60 / Tid: 02:48
Mini 10-12 år - Serie 2
1. Team Esaia (Spangsbjerg IF)
Score: 9.55 / Tid: 02:44
2. Team Lyra (Grindsted G & IF)
Score: 8.20 / Tid: 02:31
3. Team Cassiopeia (Lystrup IF)
Score: 7.55 / Tid: 02:31
4. Team Rubin (Hjerting IF - Gymnastik)
Score: 6.70 / Tid: 02:14
5. Team Titanium (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 5.95 / Tid: 02:17
6. Team Fauna (FG 90 Frederikshavn)
Score: 5.85 / Tid: 02:03

Pige - Serie 1
1. Team Elara (Spangsbjerg IF)
Score: 10.25 / Tid: 02:50
2. Team Opalia (Grindsted G & IF)
Score: 7.35 / Tid: 02:55
3. Team Sirina (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 7.30 / Tid: 02:54
4. Team Diamant (Hjerting IF - Gymnastik)
Score: 7.00 / Tid: 03:12
5. Team Shine (Lystrup IF)
Score: 6.60 / Tid: 03:11
Pige - Serie 2
1. Team Diamant (Hjerting IF - Gymnastik)
Score: 10.95 / Tid: 02:44
2. Team Elara (Spangsbjerg IF)
Score: 10.25 / Tid: 02:32
3. Team Shine (Lystrup IF)
Score: 8.80 / Tid: 02:25
4. Team Opalia (Grindsted G & IF)
Score: 8.65 / Tid: 02:37
5. Team Sirina (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 7.75 / Tid: 02:39
Tweens - Serie 1
1. Team Sky (Lystrup IF)
Score: 7.87 / Tid: 02:53
2. Team Alvira (Randers GF)
Score: 6.58 / Tid: 03:00
3. Team Annali (Randers GF)
Score: 5.02 / Tid: 03:03

Junior - Serie 1
1. Team Sira (Spangsbjerg IF)
Score: 9.70 / Tid: 03:00
Junior - Serie 2
1. Team Sira (Spangsbjerg IF)
Score: 9.00 / Tid: 02:38
Senior Fri - Serie 1
1. Team Zevia (Flemminjg Efterskole)
Score: 9.35 / Tid: 03:10
2. Team Avina (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 8.55 / Tid: 02:47
3. Team Iowa (Aarhus Studenter Gymnastik)
Score: 7.65 / Tid: 03:03

Senior - Serie 1
1. Team Aviaja (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 9.20 / Tid: 03:03
2. Team Feline (Grindsted G & IF)
Score: 7.85 / Tid: 02:51
Senior - Serie 2
1. Team Aviaja (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 9.15 / Tid: 02:54
2. Team Feline (Grindsted G & IF)
Score: 8.35 / Tid: 02:53
Diverse
1. Indmarch
Tid: 11:18
2. Udmarch
Tid: 43:33

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 19.038
Antal fotos: 49.881
Live streaming: Offline