Sports Acrobatik 2018 - Acro Cup Øst


Individuel
1. Frida Jeppesen (Svinning)e Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 9.725 / Tid: 00:47
2. Emilie Gyldholm (Svinning)e Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 9.575 / Tid: 01:07
3. Sophia Westh (Svinning)e Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 9.525 / Tid: 00:58
4. Luna Lynge (Svinning)e Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 9.500 / Tid: 00:37
5. Kamine Jacobsen (Svinning)e Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 9.500 / Tid: 01:29
6. Caroline Christiansen (Svinning)e Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 9.450 / Tid: 01:14
7. Sisse Kilde Jensen (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 9.425 / Tid: 00:51
8. Alberte Pedersen (Svinning)e Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 9.425 / Tid: 01:11
9. Freja Sellebjerg (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 9.375 / Tid: 01:00
10. Laura Lê Nielsen (Svinning)e Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 9.375 / Tid: 01:03
11. Agnes Ravn-Jakobsen (Svinning)e Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 9.250 / Tid: 01:05
12. Majse Bodil ring Andreasen (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 9.250 / Tid: 01:08
13. Siv Kilde Jensen (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 9.100 / Tid: 00:53
14. Victoria Cortes (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 9.100 / Tid: 00:47
15. Freya Hansen (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 9.075 / Tid: 00:51
16. Anouk Mikkelsen (Svinning)e Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 8.925 / Tid: 01:09
17. Louise Bergmann Hansen (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 8.725 / Tid: 00:55
18. Marta Ellebæk Brink (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 8.700 / Tid: 00:47
Par - Balance
1. Agnes & kamine (Svinning)e Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 9.425 / Tid: 01:34
2. Silke & Luna (Svinning)e Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 9.225 / Tid: 01:33
3. Larua & Caroline (Svinning)e Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 9.050 / Tid: 01:23
4. Sisse & Victoria (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 8.725 / Tid: 01:26
5. Mathilde & Sandra (Slagelse GF)
Score: 7.850 / Tid: 02:09
Par - Tempo
1. Agnes & Kamine (Svinning)e Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 9.200 / Tid: 01:40
2. Sisse & Victoria (Fuglejerg IF)
Score: 9.100 / Tid: 01:08
3. Mathilde & Sandra (Slagelse GF)
Score: 8.900 / Tid: 01:31

Gruppe - Balance
1. Marta & Louise & Freya (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 9.100 / Tid: 01:51
2. Anouk & Emilie & Anna (Svinning)e Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 9.050 / Tid: 01:49
3. Malina & Sophia & Alberte (Svinning)e Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 8.875 / Tid: 01:54
4. Majse & Freja & Siv (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 8.675 / Tid: 01:36
Gruppe - Tempo
1. Majse & Freja & Siv (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 9.125 / Tid: 01:43
2. Marta & Louise & Freya (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 8.700 / Tid: 01:09
Diverse
1. Medaljeoverrækkelse
Tid: 03:57

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 20.188
Antal fotos: 51.891
Live streaming: Offline