Rope Skipping 2017 - DM Master 2017


Mini Master - 30 sek. Speed
1. Amalie / Lisa / / Amlia / Frederikke / Mathilde
Tid: 00:39
2. Andrea / Marguerite / Ida / Cecilied / Izabella / Emilie
Tid: 00:40
3. Clara / Maya / Jasmina / Ella / Karolina / Katrine
Tid: 00:40
4. Frida / Signe / Karla / Ellen / / /
Tid: 00:39
5. Ida / Stine / Mathilde / / / /
Tid: 00:38
6. Laura / / Mynte / / Aksel / Alfred
Tid: 00:36
Mini Master - 180 sek. Speed
1. Amalie / Lisa / / Amlia / Frederikke / Mathilde
Tid: 03:14
2. Andrea / Marguerite / Ida / Cecilied / Izabella / Emilie
Tid: 03:13
3. Clara / Maya / Jasmina / Ella / Karolina / Katrine
Tid: 03:10
4. Frida / Signe / Karla / Ellen / / /
Tid: 03:11
5. Ida / Stine / Mathilde / / / /
Tid: 03:11
6. Laura / / Mynte / / Aksel / Alfred
Tid: 03:13
Mini Master - Freestyle
1. Laura Søltoft Jensen (Gug GF)
Score: 375.77 / Tid: 01:12
2. Karla Marie Heramb (Lillerød GF)
Score: 291.84 / Tid: 01:19
3. Stine Strandbæk Pedersen (Gug GF)
Score: 257.69 / Tid: 01:18
4. Amalie Koefoed (Gug GF)
Score: 159.53 / Tid: 01:16
5. Ida Torp Carlsen (Gug GF)
Score: 148.18 / Tid: 01:16
6. Cecilie Langseth (Lillerød GF)
Score: 139.62 / Tid: 01:20
7. Andrea Camille Hjort (Gug GF)
Score: 137.57 / Tid: 01:14
8. Lisa Byskov (Gug GF)
Score: 135.38 / Tid: 01:14
9. Marguerite Sørensen (Gug GF)
Score: 131.34 / Tid: 01:13
10. Clara Bro Kjærgaard (Gug GF)
Score: 120.79 / Tid: 01:13
11. Signe Marie Veiby (Gug GF)
Score: 116.07 / Tid: 01:20
12. Emilie Anna Hansen (Måløv IF)
Score: 112.93 / Tid: 01:18
13. Alfred Roed Grarup (Måløv IF)
Score: 111.51 / Tid: 01:18
14. Mathilde Tøttrup Andersson (IF32 Glostrup GF)
Score: 109.29 / Tid: 01:16
15. Ida Buttenschøn (IF32 Glostrup GF)
Score: 100.05 / Tid: 01:18
16. Maya Bendixen Emanuelsen (Gug GF)
Score: 96.57 / Tid: 01:17
17. Katrine Ellegaard (Måløv IF)
Score: 87.95 / Tid: 01:10
18. Frida-Marie Hentze (Gug GF)
Score: 87.56 / Tid: 01:15
19. Karolina Ahrensburg (Lillerød GF)
Score: 87.02 / Tid: 01:18
20. Izabella Jørgensen (Lillerød GF)
Score: 82.26 / Tid: 01:20
21. Ella Brodersen (Lillerød GF)
Score: 80.65 / Tid: 01:17
22. Amilia Colding Wibholm (Lillerød GF)
Score: 80.18 / Tid: 01:22
23. Jasmina Skaarup (IF32 Glostrup GF)
Score: 72.62 / Tid: 01:20
24. Ellen Louise Knudsen (Lillerød GF)
Score: 72.56 / Tid: 01:20
25. Mathilde Morthorst Greve (Hørsholm GF)
Score: 7.74 / Tid: 01:16
26. Mynte Lindeberg Wittenkamp (IF32 Glostrup GF)
Score: 66.12 / Tid: 01:16
27. Aksel Vous Wulf Andersen (Lillerød GF)
Score: 55.42 / Tid: 01:13
28. Frederikke Holstein Buhl (Lillerød GF)
Score: 30.95 / Tid: 01:17

Junior Master - 30 sek. Speed
1. Alma / Alberte / Julie / Natacha / Andrea / Josefine
Tid: 00:42
2. Catarina / Anja / Julie / Herdis-Marie / Asta Kastrine / Josephine
Tid: 00:38
3. Josefine / Cecilie / Laura / Josephine / Astrid / Karoline
Tid: 00:39
4. Nikoline / Emilie / Laura / Laura / Clara / Lea
Tid: 00:39
5. Eva / Emma / My / Marie / Clara / Liv
Tid: 00:39
6. Freja / Emma / Sari / Sara / Ellen / Nanna
Tid: 00:39
7. Kikki / Fie / Signe / Vigga / Emilia / Olivia
Tid: 00:40
8. Maria / Josefine / Sofie / / Emily / Sif
Tid: 00:39
9. / Julie / Tobias / Alfred / Ida / Sofie
Tid: 00:39
Junior Master - 180 sek. Speed
1. Alma / Alberte / Julie / Natacha / Andrea / Josefine
Tid: 03:13
2. Catarina / Anja / Julie / Herdis-Marie / Asta Kastrine / Josephine
Tid: 03:12
3. Josefine / Cecilie / Laura / Josephine / Astrid / Karoline
Tid: 03:12
4. Nikoline / Emilie / Laura / Laura / Clara / Lea
Tid: 03:13
5. Eva / Emma / My / Marie / Clara / Liv
Tid: 03:10
6. Freja / Emma / Sari / Sara / Ellen / Nanna
Tid: 03:13
7. Kikki / Fie / Signe / Vigga / Emilia / Olivia
Tid: 03:13
8. Maria / Josefine / Sofie / / Emily / Sif
Tid: 03:11
9. / Julie / Tobias / Alfred / Ida / Sofie
Tid: 03:15
Junior Master - Freestyle
1. Laura Enggaard (Gug GF)
Score: 394.46 / Tid: 01:18
2. Alfred Vous Wulf Andersen (Lillerød GF)
Score: 365.45 / Tid: 01:19
3. Josefine Sørensen (Lillerød GF)
Score: 340.11 / Tid: 01:19
4. Sofie Andersen Dalgaard (Gug GF)
Score: 334.41 / Tid: 01:13
5. Laura Rahbek Pedersen (Måløv IF)
Score: 333.77 / Tid: 01:19
6. Emma Vedel Christensen (Gug GF)
Score: 328.44 / Tid: 01:17
7. Ellen Bøgh Krogh Madsen (Lillerød GF)
Score: 327.69 / Tid: 01:14
8. Josephine Grænge Rasmussen (Lillerød GF)
Score: 315.99 / Tid: 01:17
9. Lea Linderholm Henriksen (Lillerød GF)
Score: 314.33 / Tid: 01:50
10. Julie Dengsøe Pedersen (Gug GF)
Score: 298.36 / Tid: 01:16
11. Alberte Villefrance (Gug GF)
Score: 280.39 / Tid: 01:15
12. Natacha Meier Vincent (IF32 Glostrup GF)
Score: 280.31 / Tid: 01:18
13. Tobias Freyvall Jonassen (Gug GF)
Score: 267.13 / Tid: 01:16
14. Emma Sofie Hjort (Gug GF)
Score: 262.37 / Tid: 01:16
15. Laura Strandbæk Pedersen (Gug GF)
Score: 258.32 / Tid: 01:17
16. My Pleidrup Flyvholm (Gug GF)
Score: 249.16 / Tid: 01:15
17. Asta Katrine Tougaard Petersen (Lillerød GF)
Score: 239.24 / Tid: 01:17
18. Catarina Petersen (Farum GF)
Score: 200.59 / Tid: 01:17
19. Julie Rousing (Gug GF)
Score: 195.45 / Tid: 01:19
20. Emilie Sommer (Gug GF)
Score: 189.83 / Tid: 01:19
21. Cecilie H. Christensen (Gug GF)
Score: 180.80 / Tid: 01:17
22. Marie Poulsen (Måløv IF)
Score: 177.15 / Tid: 01:08
23. Fie Emanuelsen (Gug GF)
Score: 173.02 / Tid: 01:19
24. Emilia Bache Westh (Lillerød GF)
Score: 171.68 / Tid: 01:18
25. Emily Schneefeldt (Lillerød GF)
Score: 165.75 / Tid: 01:18
26. Josephine Edens (Måløv IF)
Score: 160.61 / Tid: 01:16
27. Olivia Sindahl Glümer (Lillerød GF)
Score: 146.50 / Tid: 01:17
28. Herdis Marie Møller Nielsen (Måløv IF)
Score: 142.13 / Tid: 01:07
29. Karoline Alberte Andersen (Lillerød GF)
Score: 142.08 / Tid: 01:19
30. Liv Jensen (Lillerød GF)
Score: 141.97 / Tid: 01:20
31. Sari Marie Jensen (Gug GF)
Score: 135.93 / Tid: 01:16
32. Josefine Villadsen (Gug GF)
Score: 132.77 / Tid: 01:15
33. Ida Bach Medal (Lillerød GF)
Score: 105.14 / Tid: 01:15
34. Anja Byskov (Gug GF)
Score: 104.70 / Tid: 01:18
35. Astrid Riis (Lillerød GF)
Score: 100.85 / Tid: 01:19
36. Signe Kondrup Ingvardsen (Gug GF)
Score: 91.49 / Tid: 01:14
37. Freja Enggrob Rasmussen (Hørsholm GF)
Score: 89.75 / Tid: 01:17
38. Alma Lautrup Hjulmand (Farum GF)
Score: 83.33 / Tid: 01:13
39. Clara Marie Reesbøl (Lillerød GF)
Score: 77.92 / Tid: 01:19
40. Eva Sofie Topholm (Hørsholm GF)
Score: 75.89 / Tid: 01:18
41. Nikoline Bruhn Andersen (Farum GF)
Score: 75.64 / Tid: 01:13
42. Sofie Hvidegaard (Lillerød GF)
Score: 74.43 / Tid: 01:14
43. Nanna Elisabeth Nielsen (Lillerød GF)
Score: 69.40 / Tid: 01:19
44. Vigga Kruse Partsch (Måløv IF)
Score: 62.62 / Tid: 01:18
45. Sara Mekis Bach (Måløv IF)
Score: 44.11 / Tid: 01:05
46. Julie Jensen (Gug GF)
Score: 36.07 / Tid: 01:18
47. Maria Catharina Christiansen (Hørsholm GF)
Score: 33.63 / Tid: 01:15
48. Kikki Louise Egelund (Hørsholm GF)
Score: 32.62 / Tid: 01:18
49. Andrea Brandt (Lillerød GF)
Tid: 01:16

Senior Master - 30 sek. Speed
1. Freja / Mia / Esther / Anna / Maia
Tid: 00:37
2. Marie / Mille / Eva / Asta / Marie
Tid: 00:39
3. Ida / Vera / Helena / Asta / Mathilde
Tid: 00:39
4. Victoria / Anna / Julie / Astrid / Mia
Tid: 00:39
5. Maja / Camilla / Julie / Emma / Sandra
Tid: 00:40
6. Monique / Carina / Kristine / Emma / Sandra
Tid: 00:39
7. Anna / Cathrine / Mathilde / Line / Simon
Tid: 00:40
8. Line / Emilie / Pernille / Lærke / Fiona
Tid: 00:40
Senior Master - 180 sek. Speed
1. Freja / Mia / Esther / Anna / Maia
Tid: 03:11
2. Marie / Mille / Eva / Asta / Marie
Tid: 03:13
3. Ida / Vera / Helena / Asta / Mathilde
Tid: 03:16
4. Victoria / Anna / Julie / Astrid / Mia
Tid: 03:15
5. Maja / Camilla / Julie / Emma / Sandra
Tid: 03:12
6. Monique / Carina / Kristine / Emma / Sandra
Tid: 03:14
7. Anna / Cathrine / Mathilde / Line / Simon
Tid: 03:14
8. Line / Emilie / Pernille / Lærke / Fiona
Tid: 03:12
Senior Master - Freestyle
1. Mathilde Larsen (Lillerød GF)
Score: 794.09 / Tid: 01:19
2. Eva Skalshøj (Gug GF)
Score: 765.15 / Tid: 01:18
3. Anna Enggaard (Gug GF)
Score: 625.72 / Tid: 01:20
4. Marie Broen Magersholt (Lillerød GF)
Score: 624.19 / Tid: 01:18
5. Laura Francis (Lillerød GF)
Score: 530.26 / Tid: 01:08
6. Mia Louise Dobson (Lillerød GF)
Score: 476.92 / Tid: 01:18
7. Pernille Griebel Mogensen (Gug GF)
Score: 474.97 / Tid: 01:18
8. Emma Brauer Faber-Rod (Lillerød GF)
Score: 444.73 / Tid: 01:14
9. Simon Dahl Meincke (Lillerød GF)
Score: 438.25 / Tid: 01:20
10. Line Fromberg (Måløv IF)
Score: 437.60 / Tid: 01:16
11. Kirstine Arknæs (Gug GF)
Score: 428.82 / Tid: 01:17
12. Julie Bøggild Andersen (Gug GF)
Score: 407.65 / Tid: 01:18
13. Cathrine Nygaard Andreassen (Gug GF)
Score: 395.92 / Tid: 01:17
14. Monique Jeanine Kærgaard (IF32 Glostrup GF)
Score: 359.06 / Tid: 01:16
15. Mathilde Drasbek Emmersen (Gug GF)
Score: 350.38 / Tid: 01:18
16. Maja Richter Krogsgaard Andersen (IF32 Glostrup GF)
Score: 267.37 / Tid: 01:20
17. Emilie Rousing (Gug GF)
Score: 262.29 / Tid: 01:17
18. Carina Kingo Jacobsen (Gug GF)
Score: 249.05 / Tid: 01:16
19. Line Larsen (Lillerød GF)
Score: 247.00 / Tid: 01:16
20. Anna Fjord Andersson (Lillerød GF)
Score: 245.04 / Tid: 01:17
21. Sandra Gottlieb (Lillerød GF)
Score: 237.99 / Tid: 01:14
22. Freja Okholm (Farum GF)
Score: 233.51 / Tid: 01:18
23. Asta Cathrine Krenchel (Lillerød GF)
Score: 206.30 / Tid: 01:15
24. Astrid Lind Bouquin (Lillerød GF)
Score: 201.03 / Tid: 01:16
25. Victoria Munch Jørgensen (Hørsholm GF)
Score: 199.92 / Tid: 01:11
26. Maia Lytken Markussen (Lillerød GF)
Score: 191.21 / Tid: 01:16
27. Asta Poulsen (Lillerød GF)
Score: 188.24 / Tid: 01:11
28. Lærke Groth Rasmussen (Lillerød GF)
Score: 170.44 / Tid: 01:18
29. Marie Bondo Hansen (Farum GF)
Score: 146.57 / Tid: 01:19
30. Vera Roed Grarup (Måløv IF)
Score: 145.00 / Tid: 01:13
31. Ida Wessing (Hørsholm GF)
Score: 111.79 / Tid: 01:20
32. Camilla Kingo Jacobsen (Gug GF)
Score: 104.22 / Tid: 01:13
33. Mille Fogh Kristensen (Måløv IF)
Score: 84.40 / Tid: 01:11
34. Anna Bødtkjer (Måløv IF)
Score: 81.73 / Tid: 01:14
35. Sofie Christensen (Lillerød GF)
Score: 79.64 / Tid: 01:17
36. Julie Elkjær (Gug GF)
Score: 76.61 / Tid: 01:17
37. Mia Larsen (Måløv IF)
Score: 63.57 / Tid: 01:16
38. Esther Nielsen (Gug GF)
Score: 49.58 / Tid: 01:14
39. Fiona Rose Rædkjær (Aarhus 1900)
Score: 41.01 / Tid: 01:16
40. Jannicke Christensen (Gug GF)
Tid: 01:20
41. Fie Louise Lindschouw (Gug GF)
Tid: 01:20

Senior Master - Triple Under
1. Fie / Line
Tid: 01:13
2. Pernille / Mathilde
Tid: 02:03
Diverse
1. Indmarch
Tid: 03:57

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline