Rytmisk Sports Gymnastik 2017 - DM2017


Mini Demi/Duo - Serie 1
1. Ølstykke GF Gul
Score: 4.550 / Tid: 01:47
2. Ølstykke GF Rød
Score: 2.350 / Tid: 01:53
Mini Demi/Duo - Serie 2
1. Ølstykke GF Gul
Score: 3.700 / Tid: 01:45
2. Ølstykke GF Rød
Score: 1.750 / Tid: 01:44
Mini Gruppe - Serie 1
1. GF Øbro
Score: 4.400 / Tid: 02:02

Mini Gruppe - Serie 2
1. GF Øbro
Score: 5.000 / Tid: 01:59
Mini - Fri
1. Anelija Shaginjan (TIK)
Score: 8.450 / Tid: 01:36
2. Sarah Holck Rosendahl (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 8.050 / Tid: 01:34
3. Mikkeline Klemmensen (GF Øbro)
Score: 7.200 / Tid: 01:26
4. Maria Grosser (Ballerup GF)
Score: 7.166 / Tid: 01:35
5. Sofia Ryom (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.983 / Tid: 01:33
6. Helena Rusbjerg (FG90)
Score: 6.733 / Tid: 01:37
7. Ida Tuxen (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.600 / Tid: 01:32
8. Malou Schmidt-Larsen (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 6.450 / Tid: 01:31
9. Lucca Schmidt (Ballerup GF)
Score: 5.633 / Tid: 01:35
10. Julie Terp (Hjerting IF)
Score: 5.250 / Tid: 01:30
11. Signe König Nielsen (Næsby IF)
Score: 5.133 / Tid: 01:31
12. Ida Kvist (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.066 / Tid: 01:34
13. Johanne Leth Stubbe (Hjerting IF)
Score: 4.950 / Tid: 01:36
14. Sille Solevad (Næsby IF)
Score: 4.916 / Tid: 01:12
15. Signe Jensen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 4.733 / Tid: 01:33
16. Anna-Bell Thomsen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 4.466 / Tid: 01:40
17. Selina Rask (FG90)
Score: 4.466 / Tid: 01:30
18. Sienna Gargiulo (TIK)
Score: 4.433 / Tid: 01:44
19. Naja Bisgaard Jensen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 3.916 / Tid: 01:31
20. Naja Jørgensen (Greve G & T)
Score: 3.466 / Tid: 01:36
Mini - Redskab
1. Anelija Shaginjan (TIK)
Score: 8.233 / Tid: 01:37
2. Sarah Holck Rosendahl (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 7.716 / Tid: 01:34
3. Helena Rusbjerg (FG90)
Score: 7.616 / Tid: 01:35
4. Maria Grosser (Ballerup GF)
Score: 6.816 / Tid: 01:38
5. Mikkeline Klemmensen (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.350 / Tid: 01:25
6. Ida Kvist (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.833 / Tid: 01:29
7. Julie Terp (Hjerting IF)
Score: 5.600 / Tid: 01:25
8. Sofia Ryom (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.533 / Tid: 01:27
9. Lucca Schmidt (Ballerup GF)
Score: 5.350 / Tid: 01:39
10. Malou Schmidt-Larsen (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 4.983 / Tid: 01:35
11. Ida Tuxen (GF Øbro)
Score: 4.516 / Tid: 01:32
12. Johanne Leth Stubbe (Hjerting IF)
Score: 4.500 / Tid: 01:38
13. Anna-Bell Thomsen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 4.183 / Tid: 01:36
14. Naja Jørgensen (Greve G & T)
Score: 3.433 / Tid: 01:30
15. Naja Bisgaard Jensen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 3.433 / Tid: 01:34
16. Selina Rask (FG90)
Score: 3.316 / Tid: 01:33
17. Signe König Nielsen (Næsby IF)
Score: 3.233 / Tid: 01:31
18. Sienna Gargiulo (TIK)
Score: 3.083 / Tid: 01:32
19. Signe Jensen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 2.350 / Tid: 01:30
20. Sille Solevad (Næsby IF)
Score: 2.233 / Tid: 01:33

Rekrut Gruppe - Serie 1
1. TIK
Score: 4.550 / Tid: 02:46
Rekrut Gruppe - Serie 2
1. TIK
Score: 4.300 / Tid: 02:47
Rekrut Demi/Duo - Serie 1
1. Greve G & T
Score: 6.550 / Tid: 01:51
2. Ballerup GF
Score: 5.300 / Tid: 01:47
3. Ølstykke GF
Score: 3.800 / Tid: 01:46

Rekrut Demi/Duo - Serie 2
1. Greve G & T
Score: 7.450 / Tid: 01:52
2. Ballerup GF
Score: 6.300 / Tid: 01:47
3. Ølstykke GF
Score: 6.100 / Tid: 01:44
Rekrut - Fri
1. Alma Sofie Pedersen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 9.500 / Tid: 01:46
2. Yasmin Neumann (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 9.150 / Tid: 01:49
3. Naja Sorell (Hjerting IF)
Score: 9.100 / Tid: 01:47
4. Astrid Marie Henriksen (GF Øbro)
Score: 9.050 / Tid: 01:37
5. Lise Bacher (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 8.600 / Tid: 01:43
6. Signe Bagge (Hjerting IF)
Score: 8.550 / Tid: 01:34
7. Vega Birkemose (GF Øbro)
Score: 8.400 / Tid: 01:46
8. Victoria Willumsen (Næsby IF)
Score: 8.050 / Tid: 01:39
9. Victoria Møller Hansen (Næsby IF)
Score: 7.600 / Tid: 01:36
10. Laura Vig (GF Øbro)
Score: 7.100 / Tid: 01:37
11. Lærke Kjelgaard (FG90)
Score: 7.050 / Tid: 01:39
12. Ida Jørgensen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 7.000 / Tid: 01:42
13. Maja Køhler Bay (TIK)
Score: 6.650 / Tid: 01:36
14. Maren Paulsen (TIK)
Score: 6.600 / Tid: 01:41
15. Rebecca Odér (TIK)
Score: 6.550 / Tid: 01:36
16. Anna Christiansen (TIK)
Score: 6.350 / Tid: 01:40
17. Sara Skjoldborg (Ballerup GF)
Score: 6.050 / Tid: 01:43
18. Sofie Brodersen (Næsby IF)
Score: 5.950 / Tid: 01:40
19. Sif Stendevad (Næsby IF)
Score: 5.100 / Tid: 01:41
Rekrut - Redskab 1
1. Alma Sofie Pedersen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 9.250 / Tid: 01:38
2. Signe Bagge (Hjerting IF)
Score: 8.400 / Tid: 01:41
3. Yasmin Neumann (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 8.350 / Tid: 01:39
4. Lise Bacher (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 8.100 / Tid: 01:46
5. Naja Sorell (Hjerting IF)
Score: 7.900 / Tid: 01:46
6. Vega Birkemose (GF Øbro)
Score: 7.600 / Tid: 01:42
7. Victoria Willumsen (Næsby IF)
Score: 7.000 / Tid: 01:38
8. Ida Jørgensen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 6.600 / Tid: 01:45
9. Laura Vig (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.300 / Tid: 01:42
10. Victoria Møller Hansen (Næsby IF)
Score: 5.900 / Tid: 01:40
11. Rebecca Odér (TIK)
Score: 5.900 / Tid: 01:46
12. Astrid Marie Henriksen (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.450 / Tid: 01:38
13. Anna Christiansen (TIK)
Score: 5.450 / Tid: 01:37
14. Maja Køhler Bay (TIK)
Score: 5.250 / Tid: 01:40
15. Lærke Kjelgaard (FG90)
Score: 5.050 / Tid: 01:42
16. Sofie Brodersen (Næsby IF)
Score: 4.800 / Tid: 01:37
17. Sara Skjoldborg (Ballerup GF)
Score: 4.400 / Tid: 01:40
18. Maren Paulsen (TIK)
Score: 4.150 / Tid: 01:44
19. Sif Stendevad (Næsby IF)
Score: 4.150 / Tid: 01:35

Rekrut - Redskab 2
1. Alma Sofie Pedersen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 10.350 / Tid: 01:45
2. Yasmin Neumann (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 7.750 / Tid: 01:37
3. Naja Sorell (Hjerting IF)
Score: 7.600 / Tid: 01:45
4. Lise Bacher (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 7.000 / Tid: 01:42
5. Astrid Marie Henriksen (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.450 / Tid: 01:47
6. Signe Bagge (Hjerting IF)
Score: 6.250 / Tid: 01:41
7. Laura Vig (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.700 / Tid: 01:45
8. Rebecca Odér (TIK)
Score: 5.050 / Tid: 01:46
9. Maja Køhler Bay (TIK)
Score: 4.950 / Tid: 01:39
10. Maren Paulsen (TIK)
Score: 4.900 / Tid: 01:42
11. Ida Jørgensen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 4.700 / Tid: 01:38
12. Victoria Møller Hansen (Næsby IF)
Score: 4.050 / Tid: 01:38
13. Anna Christiansen (TIK)
Score: 3.550 / Tid: 01:41
14. Vega Birkemose (GF Øbro)
Score: 3.500 / Tid: 01:40
15. Victoria Willumsen (Næsby IF)
Score: 3.000 / Tid: 01:32
16. Sif Stendevad (Næsby IF)
Score: 2.900 / Tid: 01:39
17. Sofie Brodersen (Næsby IF)
Score: 2.750 / Tid: 01:37
18. Lærke Kjelgaard (FG90)
Score: 0.200 / Tid: 01:26
Pre-junior - Fri
1. Agnes Tuxen (GF Øbro)
Score: 8.850 / Tid: 01:42
2. Marie Mejnholt-Jakobsen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 8.750 / Tid: 01:41
3. Freya Thorn Ottzen (GF Øbro)
Score: 8.450 / Tid: 01:42
4. Ida Tian (Ballerup GF)
Score: 8.150 / Tid: 01:43
5. Josephine Biltoft (Hjerting IF)
Score: 7.500 / Tid: 01:42
6. Freya Illum (GF Øbro)
Score: 7.000 / Tid: 01:33
7. Helena Vibe (Hjerting IF)
Score: 6.800 / Tid: 01:46
Pre-junior - Redskab 1
1. Marie Mejnholt-Jakobsen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 6.700 / Tid: 01:48
2. Helena Vibe (Hjerting IF)
Score: 5.950 / Tid: 01:51
3. Freya Thorn Ottzen (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.900 / Tid: 01:39
4. Agnes Tuxen (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.800 / Tid: 01:47
5. Ida Tian (Ballerup GF)
Score: 5.650 / Tid: 01:38
6. Josephine Biltoft (Hjerting IF)
Score: 5.650 / Tid: 01:44
7. Freya Illum (GF Øbro)
Score: 4.500 / Tid: 01:37

Pre-junior - Redskab 2
1. Marie Mejnholt-Jakobsen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 8.000 / Tid: 01:45
2. Freya Thorn Ottzen (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.500 / Tid: 01:37
3. Agnes Tuxen (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.500 / Tid: 01:42
4. Josephine Biltoft (Hjerting IF)
Score: 6.150 / Tid: 01:42
5. Helena Vibe (Hjerting IF)
Score: 6.050 / Tid: 01:45
6. Ida Tian (Ballerup GF)
Score: 5.900 / Tid: 01:46
7. Freya Illum (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.100 / Tid: 01:37
Pre-junior - Redskab 3
1. Marie Mejnholt-Jakobsen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 6.700 / Tid: 01:53
2. Agnes Tuxen (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.850 / Tid: 01:47
3. Helena Vibe (Hjerting IF)
Score: 5.600 / Tid: 01:49
4. Josephine Biltoft (Hjerting IF)
Score: 5.250 / Tid: 01:41
5. Ida Tian (Ballerup GF)
Score: 4.800 / Tid: 01:36
6. Freya Thorn Ottzen (GF Øbro)
Score: 4.650 / Tid: 01:39
7. Freya Illum (GF Øbro)
Score: 4.350 / Tid: 01:30
Junior Demi/Duo - Serie 1
1. TIK
Score: 4.516 / Tid: 01:53
2. Farum
Score: 2.916 / Tid: 02:37

Junior Demi/Duo - Serie 2
1. Farum
Score: 4.133 / Tid: 02:04
2. TIK
Score: 3.550 / Tid: 01:57
Junior Gruppe - Serie 1
1. GF Øbro
Score: 5.466 / Tid: 02:54
2. Farum
Score: 2.333 / Tid: 03:04
Junior Gruppe - Serie 2
1. GF Øbro
Score: 5.550 / Tid: 02:56
2. Farum
Score: 4.366 / Tid: 03:02

Junior - Tøndebånd
1. Josefie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 12.800 / Tid: 01:44
2. Isabella Schultz (Ballerup GF)
Score: 11.750 / Tid: 01:41
3. Joline Steinhoff (TIK)
Score: 11.400 / Tid: 01:43
4. Emilie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 10.550 / Tid: 01:46
5. Laurine Thygesen (GF Øbro)
Score: 8.250 / Tid: 01:38
6. Laura Hammerstad (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 6.850 / Tid: 01:40
7. Anne Gejl (Hjerting IF)
Score: 5.850 / Tid: 01:43
8. Amalie Boysen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 4.750 / Tid: 01:42
9. Mie Jensen (Greve G & T)
Score: 3.700 / Tid: 01:38
Junior - Bold
1. Isabella Schultz (Ballerup GF)
Score: 12.400 / Tid: 01:50
2. Josefie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 11.750 / Tid: 01:47
3. Joline Steinhoff (TIK)
Score: 11.200 / Tid: 01:45
4. Emilie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 7.200 / Tid: 01:44
5. Laurine Thygesen (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.200 / Tid: 01:35
6. Laura Hammerstad (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 5.550 / Tid: 01:39
7. Amalie Boysen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 4.800 / Tid: 01:47
8. Anne Gejl (Hjerting IF)
Score: 4.650 / Tid: 01:43
9. Mie Jensen (Greve G & T)
Score: 3.700 / Tid: 01:43
Junior - Køller
1. Isabella Schultz (Ballerup GF)
Score: 12.100 / Tid: 01:48
2. Joline Steinhoff (TIK)
Score: 11.850 / Tid: 01:42
3. Josefie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 10.700 / Tid: 01:47
4. Emilie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 9.750 / Tid: 01:42
5. Laura Hammerstad (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 6.700 / Tid: 01:43
6. Laurine Thygesen (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.650 / Tid: 01:35
7. Anne Gejl (Hjerting IF)
Score: 5.300 / Tid: 01:46
8. Amalie Boysen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 4.500 / Tid: 01:41
9. Mie Jensen (Greve G & T)
Score: 3.300 / Tid: 01:37

Junior - Vimpel
1. Josefie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 9.700 / Tid: 01:49
2. Joline Steinhoff (TIK)
Score: 9.650 / Tid: 01:44
3. Emilie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 9.400 / Tid: 01:44
4. Isabella Schultz (Ballerup GF)
Score: 9.000 / Tid: 01:45
5. Laurine Thygesen (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.600 / Tid: 01:36
6. Laura Hammerstad (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 5.950 / Tid: 01:44
7. Anne Gejl (Hjerting IF)
Score: 5.700 / Tid: 01:49
8. Mie Jensen (Greve G & T)
Score: 4.400 / Tid: 01:38
9. Amalie Boysen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 2.700 / Tid: 01:55
Senior Demi/Duo - Serie 1
1. GF Øbro
Score: 5.066 / Tid: 01:50
Senior Demi/Duo - Serie 2
1. GF Øbro
Score: 7.333 / Tid: 01:48

Senior - 2. Division - Serie 1
1. Victoria Sørensen (TIK)
Score: 10.200 / Tid: 01:41
2. Luna Jensen (TIK)
Score: 7.550 / Tid: 01:39
3. Mie Rytter Hedelin (TIK)
Score: 6.200 / Tid: 01:45
4. Laura Bang Andreasen (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.000 / Tid: 01:39
5. Cecilie Camaron (Hjerting IF)
Score: 5.050 / Tid: 01:44
6. Larisa Ciocarlan (FG90)
Score: 4.800 / Tid: 01:44
7. Mie Dyring Nielsen (Greve G & T)
Score: 4.250 / Tid: 01:36
8. Kristina Schiøttz (GF Øbro)
Score: 3.450 / Tid: 01:41
Senior - 2. Division - Serie 2
1. Victoria Sørensen (TIK)
Score: 9.300 / Tid: 01:49
2. Laura Bang Andreasen (GF Øbro)
Score: 7.150 / Tid: 01:37
3. Mie Rytter Hedelin (TIK)
Score: 7.000 / Tid: 01:47
4. Luna Jensen (TIK)
Score: 6.850 / Tid: 01:47
5. Larisa Ciocarlan (FG90
Score: 4.950 / Tid: 01:45
6. Mie Dyring Nielsen (Greve G & T)
Score: 4.900 / Tid: 01:41
7. Cecilie Camaron (Hjerting IF)
Score: 4.750 / Tid: 01:40
8. Kristina Schiøttz (GF Øbro)
Score: 3.500 / Tid: 01:41
Senior - 1. Division - Tøndebånd
1. Emma Erangey (TIK)
Score: 11.650 / Tid: 01:44
2. Nicoline Sachmann (TIK)
Score: 11.300 / Tid: 01:43
3. Jessicsa Olsen (TIK)
Score: 11.150 / Tid: 01:46
4. Sasha Shevchenko (TIK)
Score: 7.700 / Tid: 01:44
5. Eva Halkier (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.750 / Tid: 01:36

Senior - 1. Division - Bold
1. Emma Erangey (TIK)
Score: 11.350 / Tid: 01:42
2. Nicoline Sachmann (TIK)
Score: 10.750 / Tid: 01:41
3. Jessicsa Olsen (TIK)
Score: 10.650 / Tid: 01:52
4. Eva Halkier (GF Øbro)
Score: 9.150 / Tid: 01:42
5. Sasha Shevchenko (TIK)
Score: 8.050 / Tid: 01:40
Senior - 1. Division - Køller
1. Jessicsa Olsen (TIK)
Score: 12.450 / Tid: 01:47
2. Nicoline Sachmann (TIK)
Score: 12.150 / Tid: 01:38
3. Emma Erangey (TIK)
Score: 11.400 / Tid: 01:38
4. Eva Halkier (GF Øbro)
Score: 8.000 / Tid: 01:40
5. Sasha Shevchenko (TIK)
Score: 6.350 / Tid: 01:37
Senior - 1. Division - Vimpel
1. Nicoline Sachmann (TIK)
Score: 11.750 / Tid: 01:53
2. Emma Erangey (TIK)
Score: 11.300 / Tid: 01:48
3. Jessicsa Olsen (TIK)
Score: 8.950 / Tid: 01:46
4. Eva Halkier (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.700 / Tid: 01:46
5. Sasha Shevchenko (TIK)
Score: 6.650 / Tid: 01:36

Disciplinfinale - Tøndebånd
1. Josefie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 12.350 / Tid: 01:59
2. Isabella Schultz (Ballerup GF)
Score: 12.100 / Tid: 01:52
3. Emma Erangey (TIK)
Score: 11.850 / Tid: 01:56
4. Joline Steinhoff (TIK)
Score: 11.600 / Tid: 01:54
5. Nicoline Sachmann (TIK)
Score: 10.900 / Tid: 01:56
6. Jessica Olsen (TIK)
Score: 10.600 / Tid: 01:59
Disciplinfinale - Bold
1. Nicoline Sachmann (TIK)
Score: 11.700 / Tid: 01:58
2. Joline Steinhoff (TIK)
Score: 11.550 / Tid: 01:58
3. Isabella Schultz (Ballerup GF)
Score: 11.350 / Tid: 02:01
4. Jessica Olsen (TIK)
Score: 11.100 / Tid: 02:05
5. Emma Erangey (TIK)
Score: 10.450 / Tid: 01:46
6. Josefie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 10.400 / Tid: 02:03
Disciplinfinale - Køller
1. Josefie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 11.550 / Tid: 01:47
2. Joline Steinhoff (TIK)
Score: 11.300 / Tid: 01:51
3. Isabella Schultz (Ballerup GF)
Score: 10.800 / Tid: 01:54
4. Jessica Olsen (TIK)
Score: 10.800 / Tid: 02:02
5. Emma Erangey (TIK)
Score: 10.200 / Tid: 01:48
6. Nicoline Sachmann (TIK)
Score: 10.000 / Tid: 01:46

Disciplinfinale - Vimpel
1. Josefie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 10.200 / Tid: 02:07
2. Emma Erangey (TIK)
Score: 9.600 / Tid: 01:53
3. Nicoline Sachmann (TIK)
Score: 8.950 / Tid: 01:57
4. Emilie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 8.650 / Tid: 01:50
5. Joline Steinhoff (TIK)
Score: 7.500 / Tid: 01:41
6. Victoria Sørensen (TIK)
Score: 7.050 / Tid: 02:01
Diverse
1. Indmarch
Tid: 02:29
2. Medaljeoverrækkelse
Tid: 17:47
3. Indmarch
Score: / Tid: 04:30
4. Medaljeoverrækkelse
Tid: 03:28

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline