Sports Acrobatik 2017 - DM 2017 - 1. Runde


Pige-Par National DK1 - 1. Division
1. Caroline & Laura (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 32.10 / Tid: 02:06
2. Maja & Maria (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 31.70 / Tid: 02:21
3. Olivia & Emilia (Gymnastikforeningen ODK)
Score: 31.50 / Tid: 02:17
4. Sofia & Sarah (Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 31.35 / Tid: 02:25
5. Freja & Agnes (Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 30.85 / Tid: 02:16
6. Clara & Amanda (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 30.75 / Tid: 02:20
7. Regina & Thea (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 29.60 / Tid: 02:23
8. Kristine & Edith (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 29.50 / Tid: 02:20
9. Ditte & Sara (Vejlby IK)
Score: 29.50 / Tid: 02:15
Pige-Par National DK1 - 2. Division
1. Abigail & Victoria (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 28.90 / Tid: 02:25
2. Mai & Silja (Slagelse Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 28.85 / Tid: 02:14
3. Regine & Frederikke (Holstebro GF)
Score: 28.70 / Tid: 02:04
4. Julie & Nathalie (Vejlby IK)
Score: 28.35 / Tid: 02:27
5. Olivia & Flora (Gymnastikforeningen ODK)
Score: 27.25 / Tid: 02:16
Pige-Par National DK2 - 1. Division
1. Laura & Freja (Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 30.60 / Tid: 02:17
2. Natalie & Frederikke (Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 28.65 / Tid: 02:21
3. Camille & Frida (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 28.40 / Tid: 02:13
4. Signe & Nikoline (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 27.90 / Tid: 02:19

Pige-Par National DK3 - 1. Division
1. Natasja & Andrea (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 28.75 / Tid: 02:03
2. Nikoline & Ida Marie (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 27.65 / Tid: 02:09
3. Nanna & Sabine (Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 27.35 / Tid: 02:19
4. Nanna & Anna (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 27.10 / Tid: 02:20
5. Anne & Oline (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 26.55 / Tid: 02:10
6. Caroline & Monique (Slagelse Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 25.60 / Tid: 02:20
7. Mia & Neema (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 25.35 / Tid: 02:15
Pige-Gruppe National DK1 - 1. Division
1. Alberte & Clara & Malina (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 31.20 / Tid: 02:13
2. Emma & Esther & Cecilie (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 31.15 / Tid: 02:13
3. Sara & Josephine & Andrea (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 30.40 / Tid: 02:18
4. Olivia & Sara & Klara (Holstebro GF)
Score: 29.40 / Tid: 02:22
5. Rebecca & Mathilde & Emmalie (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 29.10 / Tid: 02:14
6. Josefine & Smilla & Laura-Emilie (VIF Gymnastik)
Score: 29.05 / Tid: 02:18
7. Laura & Nanna & Agnete (Holstebro GF)
Score: 28.90 / Tid: 02:12
8. Laura & Liv & Dalila (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 28.80 / Tid: 02:13
Pige-Gruppe National DK1 - 2. Division
1. Matilde & Annabel & Sofie (Holstebro GF)
Score: 28.70 / Tid: 02:19
2. Selina & Johanne & Liva (VIF Gymnastik)
Score: 28.40 / Tid: 02:13
3. Silje & Emily, & Ella (Vejlby IK)
Score: 27.90 / Tid: 02:14
4. Emma & Sille & Sofie (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 27.85 / Tid: 02:30
5. Julie & Johanne & Frida (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 27.80 / Tid: 02:25
6. Margrethe & Alma & Frida (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 27.50 / Tid: 02:19
7. Johanne & Nikoline & Frida (Vejlby IK)
Score: 27.00 / Tid: 02:21
8. Sofie & Sascha & Andrea (Slagelse Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 26.85 / Tid: 02:26
9. Celeste & Mathilde & Katrine (Vejlby IK)
Score: 26.25 / Tid: 02:09
10. Zafira & Sofie & Anne Maj (Vejlby IK)
Score: 25.70 / Tid: 02:19

Pige-Gruppe National DK2 - 1. Division
1. Rikke & Emily & Laura (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 29.05 / Tid: 02:21
2. Josefine & Karoline & Emilie (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 28.50 / Tid: 02:17
3. Sofie & Sandra & Maria (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 25.85 / Tid: 02:13
4. Sasha & Sofie & Emilie (Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 25.75 / Tid: 02:16
5. Christine & Simone & Kathrine (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 24.60 / Tid: 02:17
6. Laura & Ida-Marie & Freja (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 23.45 / Tid: 02:17
7. Sarah & Josefine & Kathrine (Holstebro GF)
Score: 23.30 / Tid: 02:03
8. Asta & Sofie & Filucka (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 23.30 / Tid: 02:18
Pige-Gruppe National DK3 - 1. Division
1. Sophia & Frederikke & Freja (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 32.05 / Tid: 02:23
2. Anna & Emilie & Anouk (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 31.30 / Tid: 02:17
3. Natali & Emma & Mathilde (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 30.40 / Tid: 02:17
4. Sif & Anne Marie & Nina (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 29.70 / Tid: 02:15
5. Ida Marie & Martha & Vivian (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 29.45 / Tid: 02:24
6. Kathrine & Mathilde & Hannah (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 28.80 / Tid: 02:12
7. Karoline & Naja & Laura (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 28.20 / Tid: 02:23
8. Mathilde & Rose & Clara (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 27.95 / Tid: 02:10
Pige-Gruppe National DK3 - 2. Division
1. Sofie & Astrid & Sarah (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 27.65 / Tid: 02:21
2. Dorthea & Camilla & Marta (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 26.35 / Tid: 02:23
3. Tone & Louise & Victoria (Gymnastikforeningen ODK)
Score: 26.25 / Tid: 02:11
4. Marie & Lea & Ellen (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 26.00 / Tid: 02:32
5. Silje & Lotte & Ellen (Gymnastikforeningen ODK)
Score: 25.50 / Tid: 02:16
6. Sofie & Mischa & Simone (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 25.40 / Tid: 02:17
7. Emma Sofie & Sofia & Maja (Vejlby IK)
Score: 25.35 / Tid: 02:16

Junior Pige-Par International - 1. Division
1. Kate & Freja (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 21.70 / Tid: 02:41
2. Auguste & Augusta (Gymnastikforeningen ODK)
Score: 20.85 / Tid: 02:44
3. Ina & Carolina (Gymnastikforeningen ODK)
Score: 20.50 / Tid: 02:37
4. Patricia & Andrea (Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 19.85 / Tid: 02:53
5. Julie & Andrea (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 18.74 / Tid: 02:44
6. Inez & Nicoline (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 18.03 / Tid: 02:51
Junior Pige-Gruppe International - 1. Division
1. Alberte & Clara & Marie (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 23.55 / Tid: 02:52
2. Luna & Anna & Frederikke (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 22.98 / Tid: 02:50
3. Emilie & Benedicte & Elisa (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 22.65 / Tid: 02:47
4. Mathilde & Sille & Emmelie (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 21.93 / Tid: 02:44
5. Siv & Freja & Majse (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 21.22 / Tid: 02:48
6. Sofie & Therese & Melanie (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 21.09 / Tid: 02:47
7. Victoria & Ida & Sisse (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 19.85 / Tid: 02:49
8. Frederikke & Josephine & Klara (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 19.41 / Tid: 02:18
9. Katrine & Josephine & Caroline (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 19.36 / Tid: 02:53
10. Johanne & Alberte & Klara (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 18.24 / Tid: 02:49
11. Pernille & Sarah & Nanna (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 17.87 / Tid: 02:44
Senior Dame-Par International - 1. Division
1. Kamine & Agnes (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 23.94 / Tid: 02:54
2. Josephine & Astrid (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 21.26 / Tid: 02:48
3. Ditte & Mai (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 20.67 / Tid: 02:46
4. Ellen & Mille (Slagelse Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 20.16 / Tid: 02:48
5. Alberte & Alva-Amalie (VIF Gymnastik)
Score: 19.31 / Tid: 02:43
6. Line & Anne (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 18.71 / Tid: 02:49
7. Julie & Sira (Gymnastikforeningen ODK)
Score: 18.60 / Tid: 02:35
8. Mia & Amanda (Slagelse Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 18.46 / Tid: 02:38

Senior Dame-Par International - 2. Division
1. Frida & Emilia (Vejlby IK)
Score: 18.06 / Tid: 02:47
2. Mette & Maria (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 17.71 / Tid: 02:48
3. Emilie & Mette (Vejlby IK)
Score: 17.69 / Tid: 02:52
4. Jannie & Maria (VIF Gymnastik)
Score: 17.48 / Tid: 02:41
5. Louise & Emma (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 17.27 / Tid: 02:48
6. Rikke & Sidsel (Holstebro GF)
Score: 13.20 / Tid: 02:50
Senior Mænds-Par International - 1. Division
1. Claus & Jonas (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 22.28 / Tid: 02:48
2. Kristian & Sune (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 20.32 / Tid: 02:43
3. Nikolaj & Johannes (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 19.82 / Tid: 02:52
Senior Mix-Par International - 1. Division
1. Kenni & Sarah (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 21.31 / Tid: 02:35
2. Casper & Cecilie (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 21.20 / Tid: 02:46
3. Mattias & Natasha (Holstebro GF)
Score: 18.38 / Tid: 02:27

Senior Dame-Gruppe International - 1. Division
1. Naja & Elisabeth & Sofie (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 24.53 / Tid: 02:49
2. Mette & Anna & Freja (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 23.90 / Tid: 02:42
3. Katja & Maria & Mathilde (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 23.76 / Tid: 02:50
4. Maja & Sara & Laura (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 22.81 / Tid: 02:49
5. Frederikke & Emma & Anna (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 22.55 / Tid: 02:51
6. Nete & Nana & Mille (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 21.71 / Tid: 02:38
7. Freja & Lærke & Selma (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 21.70 / Tid: 02:52
8. Kristine & Antonia & Louise (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 21.70 / Tid: 02:44
Senior Dame-Gruppe International - 2. Division
1. Mie & Sarah & Ida (Slagelse Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 21.57 / Tid: 02:41
2. Stine & Fie & Signe (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 21.44 / Tid: 02:47
3. Signe & Emilie & Sofie (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 21.38 / Tid: 02:47
4. Frederikke & Pernille & Signe (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 21.10 / Tid: 02:55
5. Vibeke & Mille & Sarah (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 20.57 / Tid: 02:41
6. Juliane & Ninna & Safina (Holstebro GF)
Score: 20.46 / Tid: 02:35
7. Cecilie & Karina & Cornelia (VIF Gymnastik)
Score: 20.36 / Tid: 02:52
8. Rikke & Cecilie & Marie (Gymnastikforeningen ODK)
Score: 20.32 / Tid: 02:40
Senior Dame-Gruppe International - 3. Division
1. Anja & Camilla & Nanna (Gymnastikforeningen ODK)
Score: 20.04 / Tid: 02:43
2. Kathrine & Bella & Frederikke (VIF Gymnastik)
Score: 20.02 / Tid: 02:41
3. Else & Maja & Freja (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 19.61 / Tid: 02:57
4. Nikoline & Anne-Line & Ida Kathrine (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 18.95 / Tid: 02:45
5. Maria & Nanna & Janni (Holstebro GF)
Score: 18.57 / Tid: 02:46
6. Malika & Nanna & Fie (Slagelse Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 17.77 / Tid: 02:49
7. Caroline & Helena & Mathilde (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 17.41 / Tid: 02:37
8. Katrine & Katrine & Luna (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 17.22 / Tid: 02:49

Diverse
1. Indmarch
Tid: 14:37
2. Udmarch
Tid: 06:02

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline