Æstetisk Gymnastik 2017 - Easter Cup 2017


Children 8-10 Years - Preliminary
1. Team Olympia (Espergærde IF)
Score: 13.36 / Tid: 03:16
2. Silfida -Ideal (BAAGG)
Score: 13.24 / Tid: 04:23
3. Team Enya (Farum Gymnastikforening)
Score: 13.16 / Tid: 03:45
4. Team Azurit (Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin)
Score: 12.97 / Tid: 03:58
5. Team Liana (Keravan Naisvoimistelijat)
Score: 12.83 / Tid: 03:12
6. Team Olivia (Espergærde IF)
Score: 10.60 / Tid: 03:35
7. Team Astra (Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin)
Score: 9.73 / Tid: 03:38
8. Team Esaia (Spangsbjerg IF)
Score: 9.27 / Tid: 03:45
9. Team Alvida (Espergærde IF)
Score: 8.53 / Tid: 03:18
10. Team Vivanit (Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin)
Score: 7.87 / Tid: 03:28
Children 10-12 Years - Preliminary
1. Team Minetit (Tampereen Voimistelijat)
Score: 17.48 / Tid: 03:29
2. Team Mare (Keravan Naisvoimistelijat)
Score: 16.44 / Tid: 03:35
3. Team Petit (Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin)
Score: 14.88 / Tid: 03:50
4. Team Viólin (Fimleikafelagið Støkk)
Score: 14.62 / Tid: 03:48
5. Silfida-Prestig (BAAGG)
Score: 14.45 / Tid: 03:55
6. Team Libra (Ljósið)
Score: 13.35 / Tid: 03:46
7. Team Yksi (Næsby IF)
Score: 13.05 / Tid: 03:47
8. Team Elara (Spangsbjerg IF)
Score: 12.58 / Tid: 03:53
9. Team Mellis (GF Køge Bugt)
Score: 12.38 / Tid: 03:44
10. Team Bellis (Tarup-Paarup IF)
Score: 11.93 / Tid: 03:52
11. Team Maliva (Farum Gymnastikforening)
Score: 10.30 / Tid: 03:40
12. Team Movanna (GF Køge Bugt)
Score: 8.56 / Tid: 03:32
Children 12-14 Years - Preliminary
1. Team Vida (Tampereen Työväen Naisvoimistelijat)
Score: 16.93 / Tid: 03:47
2. OVO Astomit 05 (Olari Gymnastics Associartion OVO)
Score: 16.60 / Tid: 03:47
3. Team Halla (Tapiolan Voimistelijat)
Score: 15.80 / Tid: 03:33
4. Team Nora (Havnar Fimleikafelag)
Score: 15.77 / Tid: 03:42
5. Illusion Valetine (TVS Illusion)
Score: 15.73 / Tid: 03:56
6. Team Illusion (Gymnastics And Sports Club Elise)
Score: 15.67 / Tid: 03:53
7. Pääsukesed (GC Rütmika)
Score: 15.54 / Tid: 03:34
8. Team Nita (Havnar Fimleikafelag)
Score: 15.34 / Tid: 03:44
9. Lyra (Ljósið)
Score: 15.27 / Tid: 03:58
10. OVO Atomit 04 (Olari Gymnastics Associartion OVO)
Score: 15.13 / Tid: 03:41
11. Team Future (Næsby IF)
Score: 14.67 / Tid: 03:34
12. Team Milet (Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin)
Score: 14.10 / Tid: 03:49
13. Team Octavia (Farum Gymnastikforening)
Score: 12.93 / Tid: 03:57
14. Team Aura (Espergærde IF)
Score: 12.90 / Tid: 04:09
15. Team Estella (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 12.73 / Tid: 03:45
16. Team Tilje (Tarup-Paarup IF)
Score: 10.47 / Tid: 03:54
17. Team Liva (Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin)
Score: 8.34 / Tid: 03:36

Junior - Preliminary
1. Team Piruet (Gymnastics And Sports Club Elise)
Score: 14.83 / Tid: 04:02
2. Team Vantaa (Vantaan Voimisteluseura VVS)
Score: 14.70 / Tid: 04:00
3. Team Eina (Havnar Fimleikafelag)
Score: 14.57 / Tid: 04:09
4. Team Elina (Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin)
Score: 14.43 / Tid: 04:01
5. Team Lidia Z (Vaasan Vasamattaret)
Score: 14.27 / Tid: 03:36
6. Team Navona (Espergærde IF)
Score: 13.93 / Tid: 03:44
7. Team Fricka (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 12.90 / Tid: 03:38
8. Team Bella (Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin)
Score: 12.73 / Tid: 04:01
9. Ülenurme (GC Rütmika)
Score: 12.53 / Tid: 03:47
10. Team Sira (Spangsbjerg IF)
Score: 9.91 / Tid: 03:47
11. Team Magenta (GF Køge Bugt)
Score: 9.07 / Tid: 03:34
12. Canadienna (Kalev)
Score: 8.20 / Tid: 04:11
Senior - Preliminary
1. Sanix Valens (Lahjan Tytöt & Turun Pyrkivä)
Score: 15.97 / Tid: 04:16
2. Sirius Nova (Jyväskylän Naisvoimistelijat)
Score: 15.35 / Tid: 04:09
3. Team Amelit (Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin)
Score: 14.87 / Tid: 04:11
4. Team Tapiola (Tapiolan Voimistelijat)
Score: 14.72 / Tid: 03:57
5. Team Hydra (Ljósið)
Score: 14.51 / Tid: 04:19
6. Team Zelda (Espergærde IF)
Score: 14.47 / Tid: 03:46
7. Team Oxana (Farum Gymnastikforening)
Score: 11.69 / Tid: 03:55
8. Team StellaMia (Stevns Gymnastikefterskole)
Score: 10.52 / Tid: 03:44
9. Team Nova (Sorø Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 10.42 / Tid: 03:34
Children 8-10 Years - Final
1. Silfida -Ideal (BAAGG)
Score: 14.87 / Tid: 03:55
2. Team Olympia (Espergærde IF)
Score: 14.67 / Tid: 03:17
3. Team Azurit (Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin)
Score: 13.94 / Tid: 03:56
4. Team Enya (Farum Gymnastikforening)
Score: 13.60 / Tid: 03:37
5. Team Liana (Keravan Naisvoimistelijat)
Score: 13.41 / Tid: 03:12
6. Team Olivia (Espergærde IF)
Score: 12.16 / Tid: 03:34

Children 10-12 Years - Final
1. Team Minetit (Tampereen Voimistelijat)
Score: 17.90 / Tid: 03:19
2. Team Mare (Keravan Naisvoimistelijat)
Score: 16.68 / Tid: 03:20
3. Team Petit (Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin)
Score: 15.29 / Tid: 03:47
4. Silfida-Prestig (BAAGG)
Score: 14.60 / Tid: 03:27
5. Team Viólin (Fimleikafelagið Støkk)
Score: 14.32 / Tid: 03:29
6. Team Libra (Ljósið)
Score: 14.15 / Tid: 03:30
7. Team Yksi (Næsby IF)
Score: 13.73 / Tid: 03:14
8. Team Elara (Spangsbjerg IF)
Score: 13.38 / Tid: 03:50
Children 12-14 Years - Final
1. Team Vida (Tampereen Työväen Naisvoimistelijat)
Score: 16.87 / Tid: 03:36
2. Team Nora (Havnar Fimleikafelag)
Score: 16.20 / Tid: 03:40
3. OVO Astomit 05 (Olari Gymnastics Associartion OVO)
Score: 16.07 / Tid: 03:23
4. Team Lyra (Ljósið)
Score: 15.96 / Tid: 03:49
5. Pääsukesed (GC Rütmika)
Score: 15.61 / Tid: 03:25
6. Team Halla (Tapiolan Voimistelijat)
Score: 15.60 / Tid: 03:16
7. Team Nita (Havnar Fimleikafelag)
Score: 14.90 / Tid: 03:31
8. Team Future (Næsby IF)
Score: 14.24 / Tid: 03:26
9. Team Milet (Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin)
Score: 13.80 / Tid: 03:28
10. Team Octavia (Farum Gymnastikforening)
Score: 13.30 / Tid: 03:43
Junior - Final
1. Team Vantaa (Vantaan Voimisteluseura VVS)
Score: 15.90 / Tid: 03:58
2. Team Eina (Havnar Fimleikafelag)
Score: 15.83 / Tid: 03:58
3. Team Piruet (Gymnastics And Sports Club Elise)
Score: 15.73 / Tid: 04:02
4. Team Elina (Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin)
Score: 15.70 / Tid: 03:50
5. Team Navona (Espergærde IF)
Score: 14.63 / Tid: 03:30
6. Team Lidia Z (Vaasan Vasamattaret)
Score: 14.60 / Tid: 03:25
7. Team Fricka (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 13.47 / Tid: 03:19
8. Canadienna (Kalev)
Score: 8.27 / Tid: 03:58

Senior - Final
1. Sanix Valens (Lahjan Tytöt & Turun Pyrkivä)
Score: 16.48 / Tid: 03:56
2. Sirius Nova (Jyvskyln Naisvoimistelijat)
Score: 15.70 / Tid: 04:04
3. Team Hydra (Ljósið)
Score: 15.34 / Tid: 04:08
4. Team Zelda (Espergærde IF)
Score: 15.19 / Tid: 03:31
5. Team Tapiola (Tapiolan Voimistelijat)
Score: 15.16 / Tid: 03:45
6. Team Amelit (Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin)
Score: 14.80 / Tid: 03:48
7. Team Oxana (Farum Gymnastikforening)
Score: 12.43 / Tid: 03:37
Diverse
1. Opvisning
Tid: 03:23
2. Indmarh søndag
Tid: 11:57
3. Medaljeoverrækkelse søndag
Tid: 26:45

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline