Sports Acrobatik 2017 - SM 2017


Pige-Par National DK1 - 1. Division
1. Caroline & Laura (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 32.20 / Tid: 02:13
2. Freja & Agnes (Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 31.15 / Tid: 02:21
3. Regina & Thea (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 30.96 / Tid: 02:41
4. Kristine & Edith (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 30.65 / Tid: 02:18
5. Sofia & Sarah (Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 30.60 / Tid: 02:23
6. Olivia & Emilia (Gymnastikforeningen ODK)
Score: 30.04 / Tid: 02:18
7. Olivia & Flora (Gymnastikforeningen ODK)
Score: 29.41 / Tid: 02:19
8. Abigail & Victoria (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 28.46 / Tid: 02:13
9. Mai & Silja (Slagelse Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 28.45 / Tid: 02:22
10. Clara & Amanda (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 28.41 / Tid: 02:15
11. Stine & Emma (Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 26.10 / Tid: 02:19
Pige-Par National DK2 - 1. Division
1. Natalie & Frederikke (Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 31.50 / Tid: 02:22
2. Camille & Frida (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 30.91 / Tid: 02:12
3. Laura & Freja (Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 30.11 / Tid: 02:24
4. Signe & Nikoline (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 27.25 / Tid: 02:20
Pige-Par National DK3 - 1. Division
1. Anne & Oline (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 28.41 / Tid: 02:14
2. Nanna & Sabine (Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 28.21 / Tid: 02:20
3. Mia & Neema (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 27.54 / Tid: 02:15
4. Caroline & Monique (Slagelse Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 24.65 / Tid: 02:22
5. Natasja & Andrea (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 23.91 / Tid: 02:07
6. Nanna & Anna (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 23.26 / Tid: 02:24

Pige-Gruppe National DK1 - 1. Division
1. Alberte & Clara & Malina (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 32.44 / Tid: 02:16
2. Emma & Sille & Sofie (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 30.41 / Tid: 02:28
3. Laura & Liv & Dalila (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 28.49 / Tid: 02:04
4. Sofie & Sascha & Andrea (Slagelse Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 28.44 / Tid: 02:23
Pige-Gruppe National DK2 - 1. Division
1. Sasha & Sofie & Emilie (Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 26.61 / Tid: 02:15
Pige-Gruppe National DK3 - 1. Division
1. Sophia & Frederikke & Freja (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 31.84 / Tid: 02:22
2. Anouk & Emilie & Anne (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 30.66 / Tid: 02:22
3. Natali & Emma & Mathilde (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 30.56 / Tid: 02:10
4. Sofie & Mischa & Simone (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 27.15 / Tid: 02:17
5. Tone & Louise & Victoria (Gymnastikforeningen ODK)
Score: 26.89 / Tid: 02:25
6. Silje & Lotte & Ellen (Gymnastikforeningen ODK)
Score: 25.61 / Tid: 02:15

Junior Pige-Par International - 1. Division
1. Ina & Carolina (Gymnastikforeningen ODK)
Score: 19.70 / Tid: 02:34
2. Patricia & Andrea (Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 19.23 / Tid: 02:53
3. Auguste & Augusta (Gymnastikforeningen ODK)
Score: 17.23 / Tid: 02:41
Junior Pige-Gruppe International - 1. Division
1. Mathilde & Sille & Emmelie (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 22.27 / Tid: 02:49
2. Victoria & Ida & Sisse (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 22.05 / Tid: 02:42
3. Siv & Freja & Majse (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 21.10 / Tid: 02:49
4. Johanne & Alberte & Klara (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 17.04 / Tid: 02:52
5. Luna & Anna & Frederikke (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 16.95 / Tid: 02:50
Senior Dame-Par International - 1. Division
1. Kamine & Agnes (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 23.35 / Tid: 02:47
2. Mia & Amanda (Slagelse Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 20.50 / Tid: 02:33
3. Anja & Camilla (Gymnastikforeningen ODK)
Score: 20.25 / Tid: 02.32
4. Julie & Sira (Gymnastikforeningen ODK)
Score: 20.06 / Tid: 02:31
5. Mette & Emilie (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 18.42 / Tid: 02:44

Senior Dame-Gruppe International - 1. Division
1. Katja & Maria & Mathilde (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 23.96 / Tid: 02.55
2. Signe & Emilie & Sofie (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 23.30 / Tid: 02:44
3. Rikke & Cecilie & Marie (Gymnastikforeningen ODK)
Score: 22.16 / Tid: 02:37
4. Frederikke & Emma & Anna (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 21.61 / Tid: 02:52
5. Frederikke & Pernille & Signe (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 21.00 / Tid: 03:00
6. Else & Maja & Freja (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 20.11 / Tid: 02:59
7. Kristine & Antonia & Louise (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 19.85 / Tid: 02:45
8. Vibeke & Mille & Sarah (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 19.76 / Tid: 02:40
9. Freja & Lærke & Selma (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 18.97 / Tid: 03:00
10. Nanna & Malika & Fie (Slagelse Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 17.21 / Tid: 02:49
Diverse
1. Indmarch
Tid: 07:27
2. Udmarch
Tid: 19:41

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline