Sports Acrobatik 2009 - DM 2009 - 3. runde i Fuglebjerg


Division 1 - Mix Par
1. Fie-Jørgen (Toreby)
Score: 7.25 / Tid: 03:05
Division 2 - Pige Par
1. Louise-Pernille (Greve)
Score: 5.95 / Tid: 03:25
Division 2 - Pige Gruppe
1. Laura-Kamine-Vibeke (Toreby)
Score: 8.45 / Tid: 03:05
2. Camilla-Sofie-Christine (Tilst)
Score: 8.35 / Tid: 02:44
3. Camilla-Kata-Camilla (Tilst)
Score: 8.30 / Tid: 03:03
4. Mathilde-Amanda-Sabine (Tuse)
Score: 7.95 / Tid: 02:55
5. Thea-Anita-Christine (Slagelse)
Score: 7.30 / Tid: 03:08
6. Betine-Maja-Karina (Hammel)
Score: 7.15 / Tid: 03:04

Division 3 - Pige Par
1. Ann-Maria (Skanderborg)
Score: 8.50 / Tid: 03:08
2. Mie-Kristine (Slagelse)
Score: 8.45 / Tid: 03:16
3. Signe-Anna (Skanderborg)
Score: 8.15 / Tid: 02:55
4. Maria-Mette (Sakskøbing)
Score: 8.10 / Tid: 02:46
5. Signe-Beth (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.90 / Tid: 03:15
6. Julie-Julie (Slagelse)
Score: 7.70 / Tid: 03:08
7. Kristine-Ida (Toreby)
Score: 7.60 / Tid: 02:43
8. Liv-Mette (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 03:19
9. Emilie-Tania (Greve)
Score: 6.90 / Tid: 02:50
Division 3 - Mix Par
1. Elisabeth-Casper (Hammel)
Score: 7.25 / Tid: 02:55
Division 3 - Pige Gruppe
1. Nikoline-Tenna-Rebecca (Tilst)
Score: 8.65 / Tid: 02:48
2. Julie-Heidi-Merethe (Hammel)
Score: 8.45 / Tid: 02:50
3. Mette-Josephine-Camilla (Skanderborg)
Score: 8.40 / Tid: 02:47
4. Cecilie-Anja-Maria (Toreby)
Score: 8.40 / Tid: 03:03
5. Camille-Line-Natascha (Tuse)
Score: 8.15 / Tid: 03:02
6. Amanda-Clara-Katrine (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 8.10 / Tid: 03:16
7. Naja-Anne-Sofie-Sara (Skanderborg)
Score: 8.05 / Tid: 03:01
8. Nikoline-Line-Kathrine (Hammel)
Score: 7.95 / Tid: 03:05
9. Kristina-Maria-Marlene (Slagelse)
Score: 7.95 / Tid: 02:54
10. Sofie-Vitoria-Simone (Slagelse)
Score: 7.95 / Tid: 03:19
11. Janni-Amalie-Ida (Holstebro)
Score: 7.85 / Tid: 02:52
12. Emma-Nadia-Helene (Slagelse)
Score: 7.80 / Tid: 03:02
13. Emilie-Stine-Camilla (Tuse)
Score: 7.80 / Tid: 03:00
14. Freja-Sofie-Rebecca (Tuse)
Score: 7.80 / Tid: 03:08
15. Sidsel-Amalie-Rie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.75 / Tid: 02:56
16. Nadia-Pernille-Julie (Skanderborg)
Score: 7.70 / Tid: 02:51
17. Freja-Sarah-Ida (Tuse)
Score: 7.70 / Tid: 03:03
18. Emma-Zenia-Sasha (Toreby)
Score: 7.25 / Tid: 03:19
19. Mette-Agnete-Henriette (Hammel)
Score: 7.10 / Tid: 03.12
20. Cecilie-Sarah-Signe (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.05 / Tid: 03:20
21. Mette-Mie-Cille (Holstebro)
Score: 7.00 / Tid: 03:03
22. Mette-Rikke-Monica (Hammel)
Score: 6.45 / Tid: 03:07

Division 4 - Pige Par
1. Nadia-Souzan (Tilst)
Score: 8.05 / Tid: 03:16
2. Ida-Anna (Tuse)
Score: 8.05 / Tid: 03:03
3. Nanna-Cecilie (Holstebro)
Score: 7.95 / Tid: 02:33
4. Sofie-Ea (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.90 / Tid: 03:06
5. Amalie-Pernille (Toreby)
Score: 7.80 / Tid: 02:43
6. Cecilie-Sara (Greve)
Score: 7.70 / Tid: 02:52
7. Caroline-Katrine (Slagelse)
Score: 7.70 / Tid: 03:00
8. Emma-Didde (Silkeborg)
Score: 7.55 / Tid: 02:52
9. Kamilla-Stine (Toreby)
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 03:09
10. Pernille-Fie (Slagelse)
Score: 7.25 / Tid: 03:12
11. Isabella-Stine (Toreby)
Score: 7.10 / Tid: 03:07
12. Maria-Louise (Greve)
Score: 6.90 / Tid: 02:51
13. Emma-Mathilde (Tuse)
Score: 6.85 / Tid: 03:01
14. Frida-Alberte (Tuse)
Score: 6.70 / Tid: 03:02
15. Luna-Ida (Tuse)
Score: 6.40 / Tid: 02:35
16. Simone-Sascha (Roskilde)
Score: 6.35 / Tid: 02:59
17. Cisse-Linette (Sakskøbing)
Score: 6.05 / Tid: 02:56
Division 4 - Pige Gruppe
1. Emma-Betina-Matilde (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 8.30 / Tid: 03:02
2. Line-Anne-Sofie-Marie-Louise (Tuse)
Score: 8.15 / Tid: 03:16
3. Cecilie-Stine--Betina (Toreby)
Score: 8.00 / Tid: 02:05
4. Matilde-Katja-Cecilie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.95 / Tid: 03:19
5. Anna-Sofie-Astrid (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.90 / Tid: 03:08
6. Anabel-Ida-Simone (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 02:56
7. Cecilie-Emma-Amalie (Slagelse)
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 03:12
8. Mia-Marie-Sally (Tilst)
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 03:27
9. Solbjørk-Cirkeline-Line (Hammel)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 03:08
10. Victoria-Katrine-Rikke (Hammel)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 03:00
11. Pernille-Karen-Frederikke (Roskilde)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 03:06
12. Amalie-Rikke-Terrese (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 03:18
13. Frederikke-Cecillie-Marie (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.10 / Tid: 02:58
14. Lisabeth-Marie-Josefine (Skanderborg)
Score: 6.75 / Tid: 03:14
15. Sara-Henriette-Mathilde (Holstebro)
Score: 6.70 / Tid: 03:11
16. Ida-Fia-Emma (Tuse)
Score: 6.60 / Tid: 03:05
17. Marie-Olivia-Mathilde (Roskilde)
Score: 6.30 / Tid: 02:54
18. Laura-Maiken-Anne (Hammel)
Score: 6.25 / Tid: 03:15
19. Cecilie-Line-Amanda (Skanderborg)
Score: 6.15 / Tid: 03:14
20. Emilie-Stefanie-Mille (Toreby)
Score: 5.65 / Tid: 03:10

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline