Rytmisk Sports Gymnastik 2017 - Jyske Bank Pokalen


Juinior - Tøndebånd
1. Josefie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 11.05 / Tid: 01:49
2. Emilie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 10.45 / Tid: 01:44
3. Joline Steinhoff (TIK)
Score: 8.95 / Tid: 01:48
4. Isabella Schultz (Ballerup GF)
Score: 7.80 / Tid: 01:49
5. Anne Geil (Hjerting IF)
Score: 5.45 / Tid: 01:45
6. Laurine Thygesen (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.40 / Tid: 01:47
7. Frida Eskildsen (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 4.85 / Tid: 01:48
8. Laura Hammerstad (Ølstrykke GF)
Score: 4.50 / Tid: 01:50
9. Clara Ryberg (GF Øbro)
Score: 4.50 / Tid: 01:40
10. Helena Vibe (Hjerting IF)
Score: 3.75 / Tid: 01:49
11. Ida Tian (Ballerup GF)
Score: 3.65 / Tid: 01:46
12. Amalie O. Boysen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 2.80 / Tid: 01:47
13. Nikoline Nielsen (Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 2.60 / Tid: 01:49
Juinior - Bold
1. Joline Steinhoff (TIK)
Score: 10.60 / Tid: 01:52
2. Emilie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 10.25 / Tid: 01:45
3. Josefie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 9.80 / Tid: 01:51
4. Isabella Schultz (Ballerup GF)
Score: 9.36 / Tid: 01:51
5. Laura Hammerstad (Ølstrykke GF)
Score: 5.55 / Tid: 01:43
6. Alma Sofie Pedersen (Balerup GF)
Score: 5.45 / Tid: 01:45
7. Laurine Thygesen (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.15 / Tid: 01:50
8. Helena Vibe (Hjerting IF)
Score: 4.95 / Tid: 01:48
9. Clara Ryberg (GF Øbro)
Score: 4.60 / Tid: 01:47
10. Mie Jensen (Greve Gynnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 3.85 / Tid: 01:39
11. Amalie O. Boysen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 2.75 / Tid: 01:41
12. Frida Eskildsen (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 2.60 / Tid: 01:50
13. Anne Geil (Hjerting IF)
Score: 2.40 / Tid: 01:45
Juinior - Køller
1. Isabella Schultz (Ballerup GF)
Score: 10.80 / Tid: 01:41
2. Josefie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 10.45 / Tid: 01:47
3. Emilie Elgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 8.40 / Tid: 01:46
4. Alma Sofie Pedersen (Balerup GF)
Score: 4.75 / Tid: 01:46
5. Helena Vibe (Hjerting IF)
Score: 4.20 / Tid: 01:47
6. Laura Hammerstad (Ølstrykke GF)
Score: 3.70 / Tid: 01:46
7. Anne Geil (Hjerting IF)
Score: 3.40 / Tid: 01:45
8. Frida Eskildsen (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 2.45 / Tid: 01:48
9. Amalie O. Boysen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 1.05 / Tid: 01:45

Juinior - Vimpel
1. Joline Steinhoff (TIK)
Score: 9.90 / Tid: 01:48
2. Laurine Thygesen (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.90 / Tid: 01:44
3. Clara Ryberg (GF Øbro)
Score: 3.20 / Tid: 01:47
4. Nikoline Nielsen (Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 2.50 / Tid: 01:49
5. Mie Jensen (Greve Gynnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 1.45 / Tid: 01:48
Senior - Tøndebånd
1. Emma Erangey (TIK)
Score: 13.00 / Tid: 01:52
2. Stephanie Paulsen (GF Øbro)
Score: 9.10 / Tid: 01:47
3. Nikoline Sachmann (TIK)
Score: 9.05 / Tid: 01:52
4. Jessica Olsen (TIK)
Score: 8.70 / Tid: 01:58
5. Luna Jensen (TIK)
Score: 1.35 / Tid: 01:50
6. Mie Nielsen (Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 0.75 / Tid: 01:40
Senior - Bold
1. Nikoline Sachmann (TIK)
Score: 11.15 / Tid: 01:50
2. Jessica Olsen (TIK)
Score: 9.90 / Tid: 01:57
3. Sasha Shevchenko (TIK)
Score: 8.40 / Tid: 01:47
4. Eva Halkier (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.05 / Tid: 01:48
5. Luna Jensen (TIK)
Score: 5.80 / Tid: 01:53
6. Emma Erangey (TIK)
Score: 5.70 / Tid: 01:49

Senior - Køller
1. Jessica Olsen (TIK)
Score: 10.60 / Tid: 01:53
2. Nikoline Sachmann (TIK)
Score: 10.05 / Tid: 01:50
3. Emma Erangey (TIK)
Score: 9.40 / Tid: 01:50
4. Eva Halkier (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.75 / Tid: 01:46
5. Sasha Shevchenko (TIK)
Score: 5.20 / Tid: 01:45
6. Stephanie Paulsen (GF Øbro)
Score: 3.65 / Tid: 01:45
Senior - Vimpel
1. Eva Halkier (GF Øbro)
Score: 8.00 / Tid: 01:49
2. Sasha Shevchenko (TIK)
Score: 7.55 / Tid: 01:50
3. Stephanie Paulsen (GF Øbro)
Score: 7.55 / Tid: 01:57
4. Luna Jensen (TIK)
Score: 5.05 / Tid: 01:49
5. Mie Nielsen (Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 4.00 / Tid: 01:50
Diverse
1. Indmarch
Tid: 02:39
2. Medaljeoverrækkelse
Tid: 11:23

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline