Sports Acrobatik 2009 - DM 2009 - 1. runde i Hammel


Division 1 - Mix Par
1. Fie-Jørgen (Toreby)
Score: 6.55 / Tid: 02:44
Division 2 - Pige Gruppe
1. Camilla-Sofie-Christine (Tilst)
Score: 8.05 / Tid: 02:46
2. Camilla-Kata-Camilla (Tilst)
Score: 7.60 / Tid: 03:05
3. Laura-Kamine-Vibeke (Toreby)
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 03:07
4. Mathilde-Amanda-Sabine (Tuse)
Score: 7.45 / Tid: 02:53
5. Thea-Anita-Christine (Slagelse)
Score: 7.40 / Tid: 03:05
6. Signe-Julie-Anne (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.15 / Tid: 03:03
7. Signe-Luna-Anne (Skanderborg)
Score: 7.05 / Tid: 03:06
8. Betine-Maja-Karina (Hammel)
Score: 4.95 / Tid: 03:20
Division 3 - Pige Par
1. Mie-Kristine (Slagelse)
Score: 8.00 / Tid: 03:10
2. Ann-Maria (Skanderborg)
Score: 7.95 / Tid: 03:21
3. Maria-Mette (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.70 / Tid: 02:45
4. Liv-Mette (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.35 / Tid: 03:14
5. Julie-Julie (Slagelse)
Score: 7.25 / Tid: 03:07
6. Kristine-Ida (Toreby)
Score: 6.80 / Tid: 02:47
7. Emilie-Tania (Greve)
Score: 4.40 / Tid: 03:20

Division 3 - Mix Par
1. Elisabeth-Casper (Hammel)
Score: 5.45 / Tid: 03:31
Division 3 - Pige Gruppe
1. Nikoline-Tenna-Rebecca (Tilst)
Score: 8.60 / Tid: 02:45
2. Naja-Anne-Sofie-Sara (Skanderborg)
Score: 8.25 / Tid: 03:10
3. Amanda-Clara-Katrine (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 8.20 / Tid: 03:12
4. Nikoline-Line-Kathrine (Hammel)
Score: 8.15 / Tid: 03:05
5. Mette-Josephine-Camilla (Skanderborg)
Score: 8.10 / Tid: 02:53
6. Sofie-Vitoria-Simone (Slagelse)
Score: 8.05 / Tid: 03:30
7. Cecilie-Anja-Maria (Toreby)
Score: 8.00 / Tid: 03:00
8. Julie-Heidi-Merethe (Hammel)
Score: 7.90 / Tid: 02:55
9. Emma-Nadia-Helene (Slagelse)
Score: 7.90 / Tid: 02:58
10. Sidsel-Amalie-Rie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.85 / Tid: 02:53
11. Camille-Line-Natascha (Tuse)
Score: 7.80 / Tid: 03:04
12. Emilie-Stine-Camilla (Tuse)
Score: 7.65 / Tid: 03:11
13. Freja-Sarah-Ida (Tuse)
Score: 7.45 / Tid: 03:02
14. Mette-Agnete-Henriette (Hammel)
Score: 7.40 / Tid: 03:02
15. Mette-Rikke-Monica (Hammel)
Score: 7.30 / Tid: 03:01
16. Emma-Zenia-Sasha (Toreby)
Score: 7.30 / Tid: 03:06
17. Freja-Sofie-Rebecca (Tuse)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 03:03
18. Nadia-Pernille-Julie (Skanderborg)
Score: 7.15 / Tid: 03:10
19. Cecilie-Sarah-Signe (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 6.95 / Tid: 03:11
20. Kristina-Maria-Marlene (Slagelse)
Score: 6.45 / Tid: 02:49
21. Mette-Mie-Cille (Holstebro)
Score: 5.45 / Tid: 03:18
22. Julie-Louise-Nicoline (Holstebro)
Score: 5.40 / Tid: 03:02
Division 4 - Pige Par
1. Sofie-Ea (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 8.30 / Tid: 02:58
2. Nanna-Cecilie (Holstebro)
Score: 8.00 / Tid: 02:14
3. Nadia-Souzan (Tilst)
Score: 7.95 / Tid: 02:55
4. Caroline-Katrine (Slagelse)
Score: 7.75 / Tid: 02:51
5. Kamilla-Stine (Toreby)
Score: 7.60 / Tid: 02:56
6. Cecilie-Sara (Greve)
Score: 7.45 / Tid: 02:25
7. Christina-Randi (Hammel)
Score: 7.45 / Tid: 02:40
8. Pernille-Fie (Slagelse)
Score: 7.40 / Tid: 03:05
9. Maria-Louise (Greve)
Score: 7.35 / Tid: 02:42
10. Emma-Didde (Silkeborg)
Score: 7.35 / Tid: 02:31
11. Simone-Sascha (Roskilde)
Score: 7.30 / Tid: 02:47
12. Isabella-Stine (Toreby)
Score: 7.30 / Tid: 03:02
13. Amalie-Pernille (Toreby)
Score: 6.50 / Tid: 02:48
14. Cisse-Linette (Sakskøbing)
Score: 5.40 / Tid: 03:27
15. Ida-Anna (Tuse)
Score: 8.00 / Tid: 03:00
16. Frida-Alberte (Tuse)
Score: 7.10 / Tid: 03:00
17. Emma-Mathilde (Tuse)
Score: 6.85 / Tid: 03:12
18. Luna-Ida (Tuse)
Score: 6.65 / Tid: 02:22

Division 4 - Pige Gruppe
1. Emma-Betina-Matilde (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 8.10 / Tid: 02:57
2. Anna-Sofie-Astrid (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.95 / Tid: 03:10
3. Mia-Marie-Sally (Tilst)
Score: 7.90 / Tid: 03:17
4. Line-Anne-Sofie-Marie-Louise (Tuse)
Score: 7.90 / Tid: 03:28
5. Laura-Maiken-Anne (Hammel)
Score: 7.55 / Tid: 02:57
6. Matilde-Katja-Cecilie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 03:16
7. Solbjørk-Cirkeline-Line (Hammel)
Score: 7.35 / Tid: 02:53
8. Lisabeth-Marie-Josefine (Skanderborg)
Score: 7.35 / Tid: 03:15
9. Cecilie-Stine-Betina (Toreby)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 03:04
10. Amalie-Rikke-Terrese (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.10 / Tid: 03:16
11. Cecilie-Emma-Amalie (Slagelse)
Score: 7.10 / Tid: 03:58
12. Victoria-Katrine-Rikke (Hammel)
Score: 7.00 / Tid: 03:03
13. Sara-Henriette-Mathilde (Holstebro)
Score: 6.95 / Tid: 03:01
14. Pernille-Karen-Frederikke (Roskilde)
Score: 6.95 / Tid: 03:02
15. Anna-Sofie-Laura (Silkeborg)
Score: 6.85 / Tid: 03:02
16. Cecilie-Line-Amanda (Skanderborg)
Score: 6.75 / Tid: 02:55
17. Anabel-Ida-Simone (Sakskøbing)
Score: 6.65 / Tid: 03:06
18. Marie-Olivia-Mathilde (Roskilde)
Score: 6.55 / Tid: 02:52
19. Ida-Fia-Emma (Tuse)
Score: 6.10 / Tid: 03:11
20. Frederikke-Cecillie-Marie (Sakskøbing)
Score: 5.85 / Tid: 02:44
21. Emilie-Stefanie-Mille (Toreby)
Score: 4.15 / Tid: 03:04

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline