Sports Acrobatik 2016 - JM 2016


Junior Pige Par - Nat. - 1. Division
1. Marie & Ellen (Tilst)
Score: 25.70 / Tid: 02:46
2. Josefine & Karoline (Skanderborg)
Score: 24.85 / Tid: 02:47
3. Johanne & Clara (Skanderborg)
Score: 23.00 / Tid: 02:10
4. Victoria & Sara (Vejlby)
Score: 22.40 / Tid: 02:30
5. Anna & Frida (Vejlby)
Score: 21.45 / Tid: 02:36
6. Frida & Alberte (Vejlby)
Score: 20.80 / Tid: 02:16
7. Sofia & Maja (Vejlby)
Score: 20.00 / Tid: 02:10
Junior Pige Gruppe - Nat. - 1. Division
1. Andrea & Klara & Maria (Skanderborg)
Score: 22.40 / Tid: 02:50
2. Martha & Ida & Vivian (Tilst)
Score: 21.05 / Tid: 02:45
3. Ida & Emma & Emmalie (Skanderborg)
Score: 20.85 / Tid: 02:43
4. Ellen & Nikoline & Katrine (Silkeborg)
Score: 20.70 / Tid: 02:51
5. Caroline & Helena & Hannah (Hammel)
Score: 20.20 / Tid: 02:46
6. Mathilde & Sarah & Merle (Hammel)
Score: 19.55 / Tid: 02:50
7. Julie & Frida & Clara (Vejlby)
Score: 17.85 / Tid: 02:31
8. Emma & Emma & Nathalie (Vejlby)
Score: 17.25 / Tid: 02:46
9. Johanne & Nikoline & Ella (Vejlby)
Score: 16.90 / Tid: 02:48
Senior Dame Par - Nat. - 1. Division
1. Ninna & Kathrine (Holstebro)
Score: 24.00 / Tid: 02:20
2. Smilla & Alberte (VIF)
Score: 22.60 / Tid: 02:45
3. Maria & Karoline (VIF)
Score: 21.35 / Tid: 02:39

Junior Pige Par - Int. - 1. Division
1. Catarine & Anne (Hammel)
Score: 19.15 / Tid: 02:43
Junior Pige Gruppe - Int. - 1. Division
1. Laura & Solbjørg & Sofie (Hammel)
Score: 23.20 / Tid: 02:53
2. Astrid & Lea & Marie (Silkeborg)
Score: 20.80 / Tid: 02:48
3. Sarah & Josefine & Cecilie (Tilst)
Score: 19.50 / Tid: 02:50
4. Elisa & Emilie & Alberte (Skanderborg)
Score: 18.75 / Tid: 02:54
5. Lea & Helene & Laura (Hammel)
Score: 18.70 / Tid: 02:47
6. Marie & Kamma & Kathrine (Skanderborg)
Score: 18.60 / Tid: 02:47
7. Inez & Julie & Maj (Hammel)
Score: 18.35 / Tid: 02:50
8. Katrine & Sara & Melanie (Hammel)
Score: 17.65 / Tid: 02:53
Junior Pige Gruppe - Int. - 2. Division
1. Sofie & Freja & Alberte (Silkeborg)
Score: 15.75 / Tid: 02:47
2. Freya & Rebecca & Kate (Silkeborg)
Score: 14.90 / Tid: 02:47
3. Sophia & Julie & Sarah (Silkeborg)
Score: 14.40 / Tid: 02:50

Senior Mænds Par - Int. - 1. Division
1. Claus & Nikolaj (Tilst)
Score: 18.05 / Tid: 02:53
Senior Mix Par - Int. - 1. Division
1. Klara & Mikael (Skanderborg)
Score: 19.20 / Tid: 02:37
2. Rikke & Jonas (Tilst)
Score: 19.00 / Tid: 02:27
3. Astrid & Christian (Tilst)
Score: 18.55 / Tid: 02:51
4. Ida & Pieter (Tilst)
Score: 18.15 / Tid: 02:46
Senior Dame Par - Int. - 1. Division
1. Anna & Freja (Tilst)
Score: 20.70 / Tid: 02:46
2. Sofie & Naja (Skanderborg)
Score: 20.05 / Tid: 02:51
3. Laura & Josephine (Silkeborg)
Score: 14.90 / Tid: 02:20
4. Sally & Ann-Sofie (Tilst)
Score: 14.90 / Tid: 02:24

Senior Dame Gruppe - Int. - 1. Division
1. Maja & Cecilie & Laura (Hammel)
Score: 21.20 / Tid: 02:47
2. Cecilie & Ann-Line & Esther (Tilst)
Score: 19.95 / Tid: 02:42
3. Mette & Kristine & Cecilie (Tilst)
Score: 19.35 / Tid: 02:52
4. Signe & Maria & Liv (Tilst)
Score: 19.15 / Tid: 02:48
5. Mille & Nete & Nana (Silkeborg)
Score: 18.45 / Tid: 02:50
6. Frederikke & Kathrine & Line (VIF)
Score: 17.70 / Tid: 02:44
7. Benedicte & Ann & Marie (Skanderborg)
Score: 16.75 / Tid: 02:46
8. Alberte & Emilie & Signe (Skanderborg)
Score: 14.95 / Tid: 02:43
Senior Dame Gruppe - Int. - 2. Division
1. Maria & Janni & Nanna (Holstebro)
Score: 14.45 / Tid: 02:55
2. Malu & Jannie & Cecilie (VIF)
Score: 14.10 / Tid: 02:44
3. Emma & Annika & Lærke (Silkeborg)
Score: 13.70 / Tid: 02:49

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline