Rytmisk Sports Gymnastik 2016 - NM 2016


Duo Junior/Senior - Serie 1
1. Finland Senior (Finland)
Score: 12.70 / Tid: 01:57
2. SWE2 - Landskrone (Sverige)
Score: 12.65 / Tid: 02:01
3. SWE1 - Energo (Sverige)
Score: 12.10 / Tid: 01:56
4. Finland Junior (Finland)
Score: 10.85 / Tid: 01:46
Duo Junior/Senior - Serie 2
1. SWE2 - Landskrone (Sverige)
Score: 12.95 / Tid: 02:01
2. SWE1 - Energo (Sverige)
Score: 12.95 / Tid: 02:02
3. Finland Senior (Finland)
Score: 12.35 / Tid: 02:02
4. Finland Junior (Finland)
Score: 12.20 / Tid: 01:56
Final Senior Group - Hoop/Clubs
1. Finland (Finland)
Score: 16.80 / Tid: 03:26
2. Norge A (Norge)
Score: 13.55 / Tid: 03:07
3. Sverige (Sverige)
Score: 10.25 / Tid: 03:06

Final Junior Group
1. Norge I (Norge)
Score: 14.50 / Tid: 03:26
2. Finland (Finland)
Score: 13.05 / Tid: 03:20
3. Sverige 1 (Sverige)
Score: 11.50 / Tid: 03:05
Final Senior Group - Ribbon
1. Finland (Finland)
Score: 15.80 / Tid: 03:35
2. Norge A (Norge)
Score: 12.60 / Tid: 02:56
3. Sverige (Sverige)
Score: 9.80 / Tid: 03:06
Final Junior - Rope
1. Sofia Emelianov (Finland)
Score: 13.95 / Tid: 01:57
2. Anniken Heyeraas (Norge)
Score: 13.60 / Tid: 01;46
3. Anna Stoyanova (Norge)
Score: 12.95 / Tid: 01:50
4. Meja Engdahl-Petersson (Sverige)
Score: 11.80 / Tid: 01:53
5. Amanda Virkkunen (Finland)
Score: 11.65 / Tid: 02:00
6. Alma Wikström (Sverige)
Score: 10.85 / Tid: 01:54

Final Junior - Hoop
1. Erika Lappalainen (Finland)
Score: 14.15 / Tid: 01:57
2. Anniken Heyeraas (Norge)
Score: 14.00 / Tid: 01:51
3. Winny He (Sverige)
Score: 13.75 / Tid: 01:51
4. Sofia Emelianov (Finland)
Score: 13.50 / Tid: 01:58
5. Anna Stoyanova (Norge)
Score: 12.75 / Tid: 01:47
6. Joline Steinhoff (Danmark)
Score: 10.55 / Tid: 01:53
Final Junior - Ball
1. Amanda Virkkunen (Finland)
Score: 13.85 / Tid: 01:51
2. Anniken Heyeraas (Norge)
Score: 13.50 / Tid: 01:50
3. Anna Stoyanova (Norge)
Score: 13.45 / Tid: 01:49
4. Winny He (Sverige)
Score: 13.00 / Tid: 01:53
5. Sofia Emelianov (Finland)
Score: 12.55 / Tid: 01:59
6. Alma Wikström (Sverige)
Score: 11.05 / Tid: 01:56
Final Junior - Clubs
1. Winny He (Sverige)
Score: 14.30 / Tid: 01:57
2. Sofia Emelianov (Finland)
Score: 14.10 / Tid: 02:07
3. Erika Lappalainen (Finland)
Score: 13.95 / Tid: 01:54
4. Josephine N Juul-Møller (Norge)
Score: 13.75 / Tid: 01:49
5. Anniken Heyeraas (Norge)
Score: 13.65 / Tid: 01.55
6. Josefie Elgaard (Danmark)
Score: 12.30 / Tid: 01:51

Final Senior - Hoop
1. Emilie Hvidsten Swensen (Norge)
Score: 16.35 / Tid: 01:54
2. Josefine Olsson (Sverige)
Score: 15.95 / Tid: 01:55
3. Emilie Holte (Norge)
Score: 15.85 / Tid: 01:52
4. Rebecca Gergalo (Finland)
Score: 15.85 / Tid: 01:55
5. Jouki Tikkanen (Finland)
Score: 15.75 / Tid: 01:56
6. Cassandra Pettersson (Sverige)
Score: 13.25 / Tid: 01:48
Final Senior - Ball
1. Jouki Tikkanen (Finland)
Score: 17.45 / Tid: 02:04
2. Rebecca Gergalo (Finland)
Score: 16.30 / Tid: 01:58
3. Emilie Holte (Norge)
Score: 15.65 / Tid: 01:49
4. Emilie Hvidsten Swensen (Norge)
Score: 15.50 / Tid: 02:04
5. Josefine Olsson (Sverige)
Score: 14.00 / Tid: 01:53
6. Cassandra Pettersson (Sverige)
Score: 11.75 / Tid: 01:53
Final Senior - Clubs
1. Jouki Tikkanen (Finland)
Score: 17.50 / Tid: 02:03
2. Emilie Hvidsten Swensen (Norge)
Score: 16.20 / Tid: 01:53
3. Alesia Kolomainen (Finland)
Score: 16.20 / Tid: 02:00
4. Josefine Olsson (Sverige)
Score: 15.10 / Tid: 01:53
5. Fanny H Lund (Norge)
Score: 13.25 / Tid: 01:51
6. Petra Lindgren (Sverige)
Score: 12.65 / Tid: 01:56
7. Cassandra Pettersson (Sverige)
Score: 10.30 / Tid: 01:55

Final Senior - Ribbon
1. Jouki Tikkanen (Finland)
Score: 17.80 / Tid: 02:07
2. Emilie Hvidsten Swensen (Norge)
Score: 15.35 / Tid: 01:59
3. Emilie Holte (Norge)
Score: 15.25 / Tid: 01:53
4. Rebecca Gergalo (Finland)
Score: 15.10 / Tid: 01:57
5. Josefine Olsson (Sverige)
Score: 13.65 / Tid: 01:59
6. Cassandra Pettersson (Sverige)
Score: 11.20 / Tid: 01:57

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline