Sports Acrobatik 2008 - DM 2008 - 2. runde i Skanderborg


Division 1 - Mix Par
1. Lotte-Rasmus (Holstebro)
Score: 6.60 / Tid: 02:48
Division 1 - Pige Gruppe
1. Anne-Anisette-Janni (Holstebro)
Score: 7.60 / Tid: 02:26
Division 2 - Mix Par
1. Fie-Jørgen (Toreby)
Score: 7.75 / Tid: 03:16

Division 2 - Pige Par
1. Stine-Stenze (Tuse)
Score: 7.45 / Tid: 03:00
2. Ida-Janni (Holstebro)
Score: 0.00 / Tid: 02:54
Division 2 - Pige Gruppe
1. Sofie-Rebecca-Camilla (Tilst)
Score: 7.80 / Tid: 02:42
2. Maria-Stine-Maja (Slagelse)
Score: 6.90 / Tid: 03:06
3. Caroline-Lea-Lene (Holstebro)
Score: 6.65 / Tid: 02:56
4. Karen-Sofie-Birgittge (Holstebro)
Score: 6.10 / Tid: 02:53
5. Marie-Selina-Josephine (Skanderborg)
Score: 5.95 / Tid: 03:37
6. Maria-Nicoline-Heidi (Slagelse)
Score: 5.75 / Tid: 03:01
7. Sofie-Emily-Julie (Holstebro)
Score: 5.70 / Tid: 02:56
8. Julie-Anita-Christine (Slagelse)
Score: 5.25 / Tid: 03:15
Division 3 - Mix Par
1. Zenia-MarTilstn (Toreby)
Score: 7.75 / Tid: 03:15
2. Ida-Nicolai (Holstebro)
Score: 7.15 / Tid: 02:42

Division 3 - Pige Par
1. Nadia-Kata (Tilst)
Score: 8.60 / Tid: 02:53
2. Anne-Laura (Toreby)
Score: 8.50 / Tid: 03:12
3. Mathilde-Amanda (Tuse)
Score: 8.30 / Tid: 02:55
4. Christine-Tenna (Tilst)
Score: 8.25 / Tid: 02:28
5. Astrid-Heidi (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 8.05 / Tid: 03:12
6. Signe-Anne (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.90 / Tid: 03:20
7. Amanda-.Ea (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.85 / Tid: 02:43
8. Sissel-Julie (Slagelse)
Score: 7.80 / Tid: 03:07
9. Thea-Lise (Slagelse)
Score: 7.75 / Tid: 03:03
10. Katrine-Natascha (Tuse)
Score: 7.75 / Tid: 02:52
11. Mette-Maria (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.60 / Tid: 02:54
12. Malene-Kamilla (Holstebro)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 03:07
13. Mette-Cille (Holstebro)
Score: 6.20 / Tid: 02:34
Division 3 - Pige Gruppe
1. Sofie-Pernille-Mette (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 8.55 / Tid: 03:23
2. Vibeke-Kamine-Stine (Toreby)
Score: 8.50 / Tid: 03:00
3. Emilie-Camilla-Sabine (Tuse)
Score: 8.30 / Tid: 03:16
4. Sige-Beth-Sofie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 8.25 / Tid: 03:00
5. Karoline-Luna-Pernille (Skanderborg)
Score: 8.20 / Tid: 03:03
6. Cecilie-Louise-Rebekka (Tilst)
Score: 8.10 / Tid: 03:10
7. Sara-Maria-Stinna (Skanderborg)
Score: 8.10 / Tid: 03:00
8. Sofie-Victoria-Simone (Slagelse)
Score: 8.05 / Tid: 02:51
9. Maja-Katrine-Julie (Hamme)
Score: 7.70 / Tid: 03:16
10. Cecilie-Sarah-Signe (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.70 / Tid: 03:20
11. Karina-Sandra-Cirkeline (Hammel)
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 03:06
Division 4 - Pige Par
1. Simone-Ida (Sakskøbing)
Score: 8.50 / Tid: 02:50
2. Casmilla-Mette (Skanderborg)
Score: 8.40 / Tid: 02:15
3. Katja-Bettina (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 8.20 / Tid: 03:11
4. Henriette-Mette (Hammel)
Score: 8.15 / Tid: 02:25
5. Amalie-Rie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 8.10 / Tid: 03:10
6. Caroline-Christina (Slagelse)
Score: 8.10 / Tid: 02:27
7. Emma-Matilde (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 8.00 / Tid: 03:11
8. Sofie-Clara (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.95 / Tid: 02:53
9. Anna-Ida (Tuse)
Score: 7.95 / Tid: 02:51
10. Emma-Maja (Tuse)
Score: 7.95 / Tid: 03:12
11. Stine-Alma (Toreby)
Score: 7.75 / Tid: 02:57
12. Anja-Clara (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.65 / Tid: 03:24
13. Emilie-Albaerte (Tuse)
Score: 7.55 / Tid: 03:02
14. Stine-Anabel (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.30 / Tid: 02:49
15. Betina-Mile (Toreby)
Score: 6.90 / Tid: 03:07
16. Michelle-Anita (Slagelse)
Score: 6.00 / Tid: 02:59

Division 4 - Pige Gruppe
1. Marie-Maria-Cecilie (Toreby)
Score: 8.40 / Tid: 02:58
2. Emma-Nadia-Helene (Slagelse)
Score: 8.25 / Tid: 02:54
3. Anne-Kristine-Alberte (Slagelse)
Score: 8.15 / Tid: 02:36
4. Freja-Sofie-Rebecca (Tuse)
Score: 8.00 / Tid: 03:10
5. Amanda-Line-Signe (Skanderborg)
Score: 7.85 / Tid: 02.35
6. Julie-Marie-Lisabeth (Skanderborg)
Score: 7.85 / Tid: 02:43
7. Cecilie-Line-Anne-Sofie (Tuse)
Score: 7.80 / Tid: 02:59
8. Freja-Sarah-Ida (Tuse)
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 03:24
9. Sally-Marie-Julie (Tilst)
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 03:03
10. Rikke-Maiken-Mette (Hammel)
Score: 7.45 / Tid: 03:02
11. Sidsel-Cecilie-Amalie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.25 / Tid: 03:11
12. Freja-Sarah-Katrine (Slagelse)
Score: 6.90 / Tid: 02:43
13. Louise-Randi-Line (Hammel)
Score: 6.70 / Tid: 02:44
14. Mie-Emma-Amalie (Slagelse)
Score: 6.50 / Tid: 02:43
15. Mia-Stine-Kristine (Toreby)
Score: 6.45 / Tid: 03:17
16. Nanna-Amalie-Nikoline (Holstebro)
Score: 6.30 / Tid: 02:50
17. Mette-Rikke-BeTine (Hammel)
Score: 5.90 / Tid: 03:23

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline