Sports Acrobatik 2008 - DM 2008 - 1. runde i Fuglebjerg


Division 1 - Pige Gruppe
1. Anne-Anisette-Janni (Holstebro)
Score: 7.80 / Tid: 02:24
Division 2 - Pige Par
1. Stinee-Stenze (Tuse)
Score: 7.15 / Tid: 02:57
Division 2 - Mix Par
1. Fie-Jørgen (Toreby)
Score: 7.00 / Tid: 03:18
2. Lotte-Rasmus (Holstebro)
Score: 4.25 / Tid: 02:47

Division 2 - Pige Gruppe
1. Sofie-Rebecca-Camilia (Tilst)
Score: 7.65 / Tid: 02:38
2. Marie-Selina-Josephine (Skanderborg)
Score: 7.40 / Tid: 03:05
3. Maria-Stine-Maja (Slagelse)
Score: 7.15 / Tid: 03:02
4. Maria-Nicoline-Heidi (Slagelse)
Score: 7.10 / Tid: 03:00
5. Julie-Anita-Christine (Slagelse)
Score: 6.75 / Tid: 03:08
6. Caroline-Lea-Lene (Holstebro)
Score: 5.60 / Tid: 02:31
7. Sofie-Emily-Julie (Holstebro)
Score: 5.00 / Tid: 02:52
8. Karen-Sofie-Birgitte (Holstebro)
Score: 4.75 / Tid: 03:07
9. Frederikke-Ninna-Janni (Holstebro)
Score: 4.50 / Tid: 03:29
Division 3 - Pige Par
1. Christine-Tenna (Tilst)
Score: 8.30 / Tid: 02:25
2. Anne-Laura (Toreby)
Score: 8.25 / Tid: 03:02
3. Signe-Anne (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 8.20 / Tid: 02:50
4. Nadia-Kata (Tilst)
Score: 8.15 / Tid: 02:49
5. Amanda og Ea (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 8.15 / Tid: 03:06
6. Thea-Lise (Slagelse)
Score: 7.85 / Tid: 02:55
7. Katrine-Natascha (Tuse)
Score: 7.80 / Tid: 02:57
8. Mathilde-Amanda (Tuse)
Score: 7.80 / Tid: 03:23
9. Astrid-Heidi (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.75 / Tid: 03:10
10. Sissel-Julie (Slagelse)
Score: 7.45 / Tid: 03:03
11. Mette-Maria (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.05 / Tid: 02:38
12. Laura-Line (Hammel)
Score: 6.90 / Tid: 02:44
13. Mette-Cille (Holstebro)
Score: 5.90 / Tid: 02:33
14. Malene-Kamilla (Holstebro)
Score: 4.25 / Tid: 03:16
Division 3 - Mix Par
1. Ida-Nicolai ( Holstebro)
Score: 7.75 / Tid: 02:40
2. Zenia-MarTilstn (Toreby)
Score: 7.65 / Tid: 03:19

Division 3 - Pige Gruppe
1. Sofie-Pernille-Mette (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 8.45 / Tid: 03:18
2. Vibeke-Kamine-Stine (Toreby)
Score: 8.15 / Tid: 03:07
3. Emilie-Camilla-Sabine (Tuse)
Score: 7.90 / Tid: 03:02
4. Signe-Beth-Sofie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.75 / Tid: 03:17
5. Karina-Sandra-Cirkeline (Hammel)
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 03:12
6. Sofie-Victoria-Simone (Slagelse)
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 02:50
7. Cecilie-Sarah-Signe (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.30 / Tid: 02:54
8. Sara-Maria-Stinna (Skanderborg)
Score: 7.15 / Tid: 02:54
9. Maja-Katrine-Julie (Hammel)
Score: 7.15 / Tid: 03:13
10. Karoline-Lune-Pernille (Skanderborg)
Score: 7.10 / Tid: 03:08
11. Cecilie-Louise-Rebekka (Tilst)
Score: 6.70 / Tid: 02:59
12. Anne-Josefine-Naja (Skanderborg)
Score: 6.10 / Tid: 03:03
Division 4 - Pige Par
1. Caroline-Christina (Slagelse)
Score: 8.10 / Tid: 02:46
2. Sofie-Clara (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 8.05 / Tid: 03:13
3. Simone-Mie (Sakskøbing)
Score: 8.00 / Tid: 03:13
4. Emma-Matilde (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.95 / Tid: 03:13
5. Katja-Bettina (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.95 / Tid: 03:13
6. Amalie-Rie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.70 / Tid: 03:08
7. Camilla-Mette (Skanderborg)
Score: 7.65 / Tid: 02:13
8. Henriette-Mette (Hammel)
Score: 7.55 / Tid: 03:13
9. Michelle-Anita (Slagelse)
Score: 7.40 / Tid: 03:12
10. Emilie-Albaerte (Tuse)
Score: 7.25 / Tid: 03:04
11. Stine-Anabel (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 03:13
12. Anja-Clara (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.00 / Tid: 03:13
13. Stine-Alma (Toreby)
Score: 6.95 / Tid: 02:57
14. Anna-ida (Tuse)
Score: 6.80 / Tid: 02:40
15. Emma-Maja (Tuse)
Score: 6.65 / Tid: 03:15
16. Betina-Mile (Toreby)
Score: 6.05 / Tid: 03:09
Division 4 - Pige Gruppe
1. Anna-Kristine-Alberte (Slagelse)
Score: 8.05 / Tid: 03:13
2. Freja-Sofie-Rebecca (Tuse)
Score: 8.05 / Tid: 03:04
3. Cecilie-Line-Anne-Sofie (Tuse)
Score: 8.00 / Tid: 02:53
4. Marie-Maria-Cecilie (Toreby)
Score: 7.75 / Tid: 02:57
5. Emma-Nadia-Helene (Slagelse)
Score: 7.70 / Tid: 02:56
6. Amanda-Line-Signe (Skanderborg)
Score: 7.70 / Tid: 02:35
7. Mette-Rikke-Betine (Hammel)
Score: 7.45 / Tid: 03:10
8. Julie-Marie-Lisabeth (Skanderborg)
Score: 7.25 / Tid: 02:51
9. Freja-Sarah-Ida (Tuse)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 02:56
10. Nanna-Amalie-Nikoline (Holstebro)
Score: 7.10 / Tid: 02:50
11. Sidsel-Cecilie-Amalie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 6.90 / Tid: 03:05
12. Louise-Randi-Line (Hammel)
Score: 6.80 / Tid: 02:38
13. Rikke-Maiken-Mette (Hamme)
Score: 6.75 / Tid: 03:06
14. Sally-Marie-Julie (Tilst)
Score: 6.45 / Tid: 03:06
15. Mia-Stine-Kristine (Toreby)
Score: 6.45 / Tid: 03:01
16. Freja-Sarah-Katrine (Slagelse)
Score: 6.35 / Tid: 02:37
17. Mie-Emma-Amalie (Slagelse)
Score: 5.35 / Tid: 02:40

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline