Rytmisk Sports Gymnastik 2015 - SM 2015 - Individuelle


Rekrut - Fri
1. Joline Steinhoff (TIK)
Score: 10.833 / Tid: 01:41
2. Isabella Schultz (Ballerup GF)
Score: 10.267 / Tid: 01:39
3. Columbine Hale (GF Øbro)
Score: 8.066 / Tid: 01:39
4. Clara Ryberg (GF Øbro)
Score: 7.767 / Tid: 01:38
5. Agnes Tuxen (GF Øbro)
Score: 7.467 / Tid: 01:34
6. Frida H. Eskildsen (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 7.233 / Tid: 01:42
7. Lisa Jensen (Skjold)
Score: 7.200 / Tid: 01:47
8. Laurine Thygesen (GF Øbro)
Score: 7.167 / Tid: 01:41
9. Marie Mejnholt-Jakobsen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 7.133 / Tid: 01:36
10. Freya Thorn Ottzen (GF Øbro)
Score: 7.067 / Tid: 01:38
11. Salma Vittrup (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.700 / Tid: 01:36
12. Laura Hammerstad (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 6.633 / Tid: 01:41
13. Benedicte Gammelgaard (Skjold)
Score: 6.567 / Tid: 01:46
14. Asta Jarni (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 6.367 / Tid: 01:39
15. Alberte Johnbeck (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 5.767 / Tid: 01:40
16. Victoria Kirsmejer (TIK)
Score: 5.500 / Tid: 01:46
17. Nanna Lund Schaadt (Skjold)
Score: 4.833 / Tid: 01:43
18. Trine Rydiander (TIK)
Score: 4.767 / Tid: 01:39
Rekrut - Tov
1. Joline Steinhoff (TIK)
Score: 8.834 / Tid: 01:41
2. Clara Ryberg (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.233 / Tid: 01:34
3. Columbine Hale (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.100 / Tid: 01:38
4. Freya Thorn Ottzen (GF Øbro)
Score: 4.733 / Tid: 01:42
5. Victoria Kirsmejer (TIK)
Score: 2.866 / Tid: 01:45
6. Amalie O´Reilly Bojsen (TIK)
Score: 2.366 / Tid: 01:40
Rekrut - Bold
1. Isabella Schultz (Ballerup GF)
Score: 8.167 / Tid: 01:43
2. Agnes Tuxen (GF Øbro)
Score: 4.400 / Tid: 01:43
3. Frida H. Eskildsen (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 4.000 / Tid: 01:46
4. Asta Jarni (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 3.967 / Tid: 01:44
5. Marie Mejnholt-Jakobsen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 3.734 / Tid: 01:45
6. Freya Illum (GF Øbro)
Score: 2.333 / Tid: 01:36
7. Nanna Lund Schaadt (Skjold)
Score: 2.166 / Tid: 01:44
8. Trine Rydiander (TIK)
Score: 1.800 / Tid: 01:45

Rekrut - Køller
1. Joline Steinhoff (TIK)
Score: 9.066 / Tid: 01:39
2. Isabella Schultz (Ballerup GF)
Score: 8.200 / Tid: 01:40
3. Asta Jarni (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 5.667 / Tid: 01:45
4. Alberte Johnbeck (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 5.167 / Tid: 01:27
5. Clara Ryberg (GF Øbro)
Score: 4.533 / Tid: 01:40
6. Laura Hammerstad (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 4.066 / Tid: 01:51
7. Freya Thorn Ottzen (GF Øbro)
Score: 3.833 / Tid: 01:34
8. Benedicte Gammelgaard (Skjold)
Score: 3.034 / Tid: 01:48
Rekrut - Tøndebånd
1. Marie Mejnholt-Jakobsen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 6.100 / Tid: 01:49
2. Laura Hammerstad (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 5.634 / Tid: 01:43
3. Laurine Thygesen (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.466 / Tid: 01:38
4. Lisa Jensen (Skjold)
Score: 5.434 / Tid: 01:48
5. Frida H. Eskildsen (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 5.034 / Tid: 01:39
6. Benedicte Gammelgaard (Skjold)
Score: 4.867 / Tid: 01:40
7. Alberte Johnbeck (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 4.533 / Tid: 01:43
8. Salma Vittrup (GF Øbro)
Score: 3.433 / Tid: 01:27
9. Amalie O´Reilly Bojsen (TIK)
Score: 3.200 / Tid: 01:39
10. Trine Rydiander (TIK)
Score: 2.733 / Tid: 01:44
11. Nanna Lund Schaadt (Skjold)
Score: 2.700 / Tid: 01:45
12. Victoria Kirsmejer (TIK)
Score: 2.633 / Tid: 01:37
Rekrut - Vimpel
1. Agnes Tuxen (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.900 / Tid: 01:41
2. Columbine Hale (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.800 / Tid: 01:38
3. Lisa Jensen (Skjold)
Score: 3.300 / Tid: 01:48

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline