Rytmisk Sports Gymnastik 2014 - DM 2014 Individuelt


Junior - Fri
1. Laura Ringtved (GF Øbro)
Score: 8.567 / Tid: 01:40
2. Nadine Fronteau (Hjerting IF)
Score: 8.333 / Tid: 01:42
3. Nellie S Grandlund (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 7.850 / Tid: 01:40
4. Nikoline Laursen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 7.800 / Tid: 01:38
5. Caroline Iversen (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 7.767 / Tid: 01:53
Junior - Tøndebånd
1. Maja Lereim (T.I.K)
Score: 9.867 / Tid: 01:39
2. Eva R Halkier (GF Øbro)
Score: 8.583 / Tid: 01:38
3. Laura Smedegaard (Ballerup GF)
Score: 7.117 / Tid: 01:44
4. Clara Ellingsgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 6.883 / Tid: 01:50
5. Nadine Fronteau (Hjerting IF)
Score: 6.633 / Tid: 01:46
6. Nathalie A Kloth (Ballerup GF)
Score: 6.433 / Tid: 01:33
7. Laura Ringtved (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.300 / Tid: 01:39
8. Mille Bach Hermansen (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.683 / Tid: 01:37
9. Nellie S Grandlund (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 5.633 / Tid: 01:46
10. Caroline Iversen (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 4.417 / Tid: 01:36
11. Nikoline Laursen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 2.933 / Tid: 01:45
Junior - Bold
1. Eva R Halkier (GF Øbro)
Score: 10.133 / Tid: 01:38
2. Maja Lereim (T.I.K)
Score: 9.700 / Tid: 01:42
3. Laura Smedegaard (Ballerup GF)
Score: 8.517 / Tid: 01:43
4. Mille Bach Hermansen (GF Øbro)
Score: 7.800 / Tid: 01:37
5. Clara Ellingsgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 7.183 / Tid: 01:41
6. Nikoline Laursen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 6.467 / Tid: 01:30
7. Nathalie A Kloth (Ballerup GF)
Score: 5.900 / Tid: 01:38
8. Nadine Fronteau (Hjerting IF)
Score: 5.417 / Tid: 01:44
9. Caroline Iversen (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 5.333 / Tid: 01:34
10. Nellie S Grandlund (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 4.433 / Tid: 01:37

Junior - Køller
1. Maja Lereim (T.I.K)
Score: 9.300 / Tid: 01:40
2. Laura Smedegaard (Ballerup GF)
Score: 8.600 / Tid: 01:38
3. Eva R Halkier (GF Øbro)
Score: 7.100 / Tid: 01:37
4. Nathalie A Kloth (Ballerup GF)
Score: 6.917 / Tid: 01:39
5. Mille Bach Hermansen (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.667 / Tid: 01:33
6. Clara Ellingsgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 6.350 / Tid: 01:47
7. Laura Ringtved (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.033 / Tid: 01:33
8. Nikoline Laursen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 4.150 / Tid: 01:37
Junior - Vimpel
1. Maja Lereim (T.I.K)
Score: 9.383 / Tid: 01:43
2. Eva R Halkier (GF Øbro)
Score: 8.967 / Tid: 01:41
3. Laura Smedegaard (Ballerup GF)
Score: 8.533 / Tid: 01:46
4. Laura Ringtved (GF Øbro)
Score: 7.517 / Tid: 01:43
5. Clara Ellingsgaard (Hjerting IF)
Score: 7.467 / Tid: 01:43
6. Nathalie A Kloth (Ballerup GF)
Score: 7.400 / Tid: 01:44
7. Mille Bach Hermansen (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.683 / Tid: 01:33
8. Nadine Fronteau (Hjerting IF)
Score: 6.650 / Tid: 01:41
9. Caroline Iversen (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 5.800 / Tid: 01:48
10. Nellie S Grandlund (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 5.633 / Tid: 01:44
1. Division - Tøndebånd
1. Camilla Olsen (T.I.K)
Score: 13.583 / Tid: 01:45
2. Victoria Sørensen (T.I.K)
Score: 11.950 / Tid: 01:39
3. Jessica Olsen (T.I.K)
Score: 10.650 / Tid: 01:44
4. Martha Ryom (GF Øbro)
Score: 9.117 / Tid: 01:41
5. Nicoline Sachmann (GF Øbro)
Score: 9.100 / Tid: 01:33

1. Division - Bold
1. Camilla Olsen (T.I.K)
Score: 12.350 / Tid: 01:48
2. Victoria Sørensen (T.I.K)
Score: 10.783 / Tid: 01:40
3. Jessica Olsen (T.I.K)
Score: 10.033 / Tid: 02:01
4. Nicoline Sachmann (GF Øbro)
Score: 9.867 / Tid: 01:36
5. Emma Wainio Erangey (T.I.K)
Score: 9.650 / Tid: 01:47
6. Martha Ryom (GF Øbro)
Score: 9.000 / Tid: 01:42
1. Division - Køller
1. Victoria Sørensen (T.I.K)
Score: 12.433 / Tid: 01:40
2. Camilla Olsen (T.I.K)
Score: 12.233 / Tid: 01:46
3. Jessica Olsen (T.I.K)
Score: 11.200 / Tid: 01:46
4. Martha Ryom (GF Øbro)
Score: 9.200 / Tid: 01:39
5. Nicoline Sachmann (GF Øbro)
Score: 8.817 / Tid: 01:35
1. Division - Vimpel
1. Camilla Olsen (T.I.K)
Score: 14.200 / Tid: 01:49
2. Victoria Sørensen (T.I.K)
Score: 12.950 / Tid: 01:41
3. Jessica Olsen (T.I.K)
Score: 11.750 / Tid: 01:49
4. Martha Ryom (GF Øbro)
Score: 10.467 / Tid: 01:42
5. Nicoline Sachmann (GF Øbro)
Score: 9.833 / Tid: 01:37

2. Division - Tøndebånd
1. Elisabeth Grube (T.I.K)
Score: 9.450 / Tid: 01:41
2. Cille Witzel Jensen (T.I.K)
Score: 8.550 / Tid: 01:49
3. Line S Kofoed (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 7.500 / Tid: 01:42
4. Sofie H Rasmussen (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 7.450 / Tid: 01:41
5. Caroline D Jensen (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 7.033 / Tid: 01:40
6. Emilie Grønning (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 6.483 / Tid: 01:42
7. Sarah B Petersen (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 5.000 / Tid: 01:41
8. Dina Jensen (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 4.167 / Tid: 01:42
2. Division - Bold
1. Sarah B Petersen (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 5.350 / Tid: 01:35
2. Dina Jensen (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 5.317 / Tid: 01:47
3. Freja Aaboe-Kristensen (Hjerting IF)
Score: 4.817 / Tid: 01:34
2. Division - Køller
1. Naja Bau Nielsen (T.I.K)
Score: 9.683 / Tid: 01:55
2. Cille Witzel Jensen (T.I.K)
Score: 9.300 / Tid: 01:46
3. Line S Kofoed (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 6.400 / Tid: 01:32
4. Caroline D Jensen (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 5.750 / Tid: 01:41

2. Division - Vimpel
1. Elisabeth Grube (T.I.K)
Score: 9.000 / Tid: 01:45
2. Naja Bau Nielsen (T.I.K)
Score: 7.600 / Tid: 01:41
3. Sofie H Rasmussen (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 7.017 / Tid: 01:43
4. Emilie Grønning (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 5.717 / Tid: 01:47

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline