TeamGym 2014 - DM 2014 - Micro Kvalifikation


Micro Drenge - Rytme
1. TeamGym Aarhus 1
Score: 12.600 / Tid: 02:11
2. GF Køge Bugt 7
Score: 11.950 / Tid: 01:38
3. Munkebjerg GF 1
Score: 7.850 / Tid: 02:04
4. Svendborg GF 30
Score: 6.150 / Tid: 01:40
5. Springteam Sæby 6
Score: 5.150 / Tid: 01:23
Micro Drenge - Bane
1. GF Køge Bugt 7
Score: 12.166 / Tid: 02:19
2. TeamGym Aarhus 1
Score: 11.866 / Tid: 02:18
3. Munkebjerg GF 1
Score: 11.366 / Tid: 01:57
4. Svendborg GF 30
Score: 7.633 / Tid: 01:52
5. Springteam Sæby 6
Score: 6.433 / Tid: 02:24
Micro Drenge - Trampet
1. GF Køge Bugt 7
Score: 10.766 / Tid: 02:07
2. Munkebjerg GF 1
Score: 9.766 / Tid: 02:23
3. Svendborg GF 30
Score: 9.633 / Tid: 02:26
4. TeamGym Aarhus 1
Score: 8.966 / Tid: 01:57
5. Springteam Sæby 6
Score: 4.633 / Tid: 02:24

Micro Mix - Rytme
1. GHG - TeamGym Herlev 8
Score: 14.500 / Tid: 02:01
Micro Mix - Bane
1. GHG - TeamGym Herlev 8
Score: 11.766 / Tid: 02:23
Micro Mix - Trampet
1. GHG - TeamGym Herlev 8
Score: 10.300 / Tid: 02:27

Micro Piger - Rytme
1. Bolbro Gymnasterne 5
Score: 17.100 / Tid: 02:08
2. GymHelsinge 6
Score: 15.600 / Tid: 02:02
3. GHG - Teamgym Herlev 7
Score: 14.700 / Tid: 01:31
4. Slagelse GF 6
Score: 13.250 / Tid: 01:54
5. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 8
Score: 12.800 / Tid: 01:44
6. Bolbro Gymnasterne 6
Score: 12.550 / Tid: 01:55
7. IF32 Glostrup GF 1
Score: 12.100 / Tid: 02:07
8. Viborg GF 6
Score: 11.750 / Tid: 01:38
9. Bellinge-Gymnasterne 6
Score: 10.800 / Tid: 01:38
10. Bellinge 7
Score: 10.750 / Tid: 01:41
11. Hvidovre Gymnastik 7
Score: 10.750 / Tid: 01:37
12. Springteam Sæby 4
Score: 10.300 / Tid: 01:59
13. Viborg GF 7
Score: 10.275 / Tid: 01:36
14. GF Køge Bugt 12
Score: 10.150 / Tid: 01:28
15. Gadstrup Team Gym 13
Score: 10.150 / Tid: 01:45
16. Vedbæk GF 4
Score: 10.050 / Tid: 01:41
17. TeamGym Albertslund/Vallensbæk 4
Score: 9.975 / Tid: 01:30
18. Randers GF 5
Score: 9.900 / Tid: 02:02
19. Vejlby IK 3
Score: 9.800 / Tid: 01:45
20. Gladsaxe IF 8
Score: 9.800 / Tid: 01:42
21. Gladsaxe IF 9
Score: 9.700 / Tid: 01:45
22. Slagelse GF 7
Score: 9.600 / Tid: 01:56
23. Svendborg GF 10
Score: 9.350 / Tid: 01:38
24. Høng GF 5
Score: 9.250 / Tid: 01:39
25. Nivå GF 5
Score: 9.200 / Tid: 01:32
26. Odder I.G.F. 1
Score: 9.150 / Tid: 01:37
27. GT Bøgestrømmen 2
Score: 9.100 / Tid: 01:40
28. Silkeborg P/D 3
Score: 9.000 / Tid: 01:36
29. Nivå GF 6
Score: 8.750 / Tid: 01:34
30. GF Køge Bugt 13
Score: 8.750 / Tid: 01:49
31. Haslev TT 4
Score: 8.550 / Tid: 01:38
32. Silkeborg P/D 4
Score: 8.050 / Tid: 01:35
33. TeamGym Albertslund/Vallensbæk 14
Score: 7.650 / Tid: 01:37
34. FG 90 - Frederikshavn 3
Score: 7.550 / Tid: 01:52
35. Oure-Gudme IF 3
Score: 7.500 / Tid: 01:40
36. Silkeborg P/D 2
Score: 7.150 / Tid: 01:37
37. Ølstykke GF 3
Score: 6.850 / Tid: 01:37
38. Silkeborg P/D 5
Score: 6.750 / Tid: 01:34
39. Farum GF 4
Score: 5.950 / Tid: 01:40
40. Springteam Søby 5
Score: 5.700 / Tid: 01:35
41. GymHelsinge 11
Score: 5.500 / Tid: 01:33
42. Svendborg GF 11
Score: 5.250 / Tid: 01:49
43. Vejle GF 1
Score: 3.950 / Tid: 02:29
44. Svendborg GF 12
Score: 1.900 / Tid: 01:47
Micro Piger - Bane
1. Bolbro Gymnasterne 5
Score: 14.033 / Tid: 02:17
2. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 8
Score: 13.433 / Tid: 02:17
3. GHG - Teamgym Herlev 7
Score: 12.300 / Tid: 02:17
4. Springteam Sæby 4
Score: 12.133 / Tid: 02:10
5. GymHelsinge 6
Score: 12.100 / Tid: 02:16
6. Bolbro Gymnasterne 6
Score: 11.933 / Tid: 02:19
7. Slagelse GF 6
Score: 11.900 / Tid: 02:04
8. Odder I.G.F. 1
Score: 10.766 / Tid: 02:22
9. Gladsaxe IF 8
Score: 10.666 / Tid: 01:58
10. Silkeborg P/D 3
Score: 10.533 / Tid: 01:34
11. Svendborg GF 10
Score: 10.500 / Tid: 01:49
12. Nivå GF 5
Score: 10.366 / Tid: 01:57
13. Gladsaxe IF 9
Score: 10.266 / Tid: 01:50
14. Bellinge-Gymnasterne 6
Score: 10.000 / Tid: 02:17
15. Vejlby IK 3
Score: 9.766 / Tid: 02:32
16. IF32 Glostrup GF 1
Score: 9.600 / Tid: 01:34
17. Slagelse GF 7
Score: 9.433 / Tid: 02:07
18. Viborg GF 6
Score: 9.400 / Tid: 01:56
19. Viborg GF 7
Score: 9.400 / Tid: 02:04
20. GT Bøgestrømmen 2
Score: 9.333 / Tid: 02:02
21. Silkeborg P/D 2
Score: 9.200 / Tid: 02:02
22. Randers GF 5
Score: 9.166 / Tid: 01:52
23. Gadstrup Team Gym 13
Score: 8.933 / Tid: 02:06
24. Svendborg GF 11
Score: 8.933 / Tid: 02:05
25. Bellinge 7
Score: 8.933 / Tid: 02:04
26. Vejle GF 1
Score: 8.900 / Tid: 01:43
27. Haslev TT 4
Score: 8.766 / Tid: 01:59
28. Springteam Søby 5
Score: 8.600 / Tid: 02:02
29. Oure-Gudme IF 3
Score: 8.433 / Tid: 02:05
30. Nivå GF 6
Score: 8.300 / Tid: 02:23
31. GymHelsinge 11
Score: 8.000 / Tid: 02:13
32. GF Køge Bugt 12
Score: 7.933 / Tid: 02:20
33. Høng GF 5
Score: 7.900 / Tid: 02:00
34. GF Køge Bugt 13
Score: 7.733 / Tid: 02:09
35. Svendborg GF 12
Score: 7.700 / Tid: 02:03
36. Silkeborg P/D 4
Score: 7.533 / Tid: 01:50
37. Ølstykke GF 3
Score: 7.466 / Tid: 01:50
38. TeamGym Albertslund/Vallensbæk 14
Score: 7.400 / Tid: 02:08
39. TeamGym Albertslund/Vallensbæk 4
Score: 7.100 / Tid: 02:03
40. FG 90 - Frederikshavn 3
Score: 7.033 / Tid: 01:42
41. Vedbæk GF 4
Score: 6.900 / Tid: 02:38
42. Silkeborg P/D 5
Score: 6.766 / Tid: 01:53
43. Farum GF 4
Score: 5.700 / Tid: 02:15
44. Hvidovre Gymnastik 7
Score: 5.700 / Tid: 02:04
Micro Piger - Trampet
1. Bolbro Gymnasterne 5
Score: 11.433 / Tid: 02:11
2. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 8
Score: 10.800 / Tid: 02:17
3. GHG - Teamgym Herlev 7
Score: 10.483 / Tid: 02:25
4. Slagelse GF 6
Score: 10.200 / Tid: 02:09
5. Bolbro Gymnasterne 6
Score: 10.033 / Tid: 02:10
6. Nivå GF 5
Score: 9.483 / Tid: 02:21
7. Odder I.G.F. 1
Score: 9.400 / Tid: 02:23
8. Viborg GF 6
Score: 9.133 / Tid: 02:00
9. Gladsaxe IF 8
Score: 8.966 / Tid: 01:59
10. Silkeborg P/D 2
Score: 8.833 / Tid: 02:13
11. Silkeborg P/D 3
Score: 8.666 / Tid: 02:04
12. Svendborg GF 10
Score: 8.633 / Tid: 01:53
13. Springteam Sæby 4
Score: 8.433 / Tid: 02:19
14. Slagelse GF 7
Score: 8.400 / Tid: 02:00
15. GymHelsinge 6
Score: 8.333 / Tid: 02:17
16. Gladsaxe IF 9
Score: 8.216 / Tid: 02:13
17. Vejlby IK 3
Score: 8.200 / Tid: 02:25
18. Bellinge-Gymnasterne 6
Score: 8.000 / Tid: 02:14
19. Bellinge 7
Score: 7.866 / Tid: 02:09
20. Vedbæk GF 4
Score: 7.800 / Tid: 02:32
21. Høng GF 5
Score: 7.633 / Tid: 02:14
22. Haslev TT 4
Score: 7.433 / Tid: 02:13
23. Springteam Søby 5
Score: 7.316 / Tid: 02:02
24. Randers GF 5
Score: 7.233 / Tid: 01:53
25. GT Bøgestrømmen 2
Score: 7.133 / Tid: 02:12
26. IF32 Glostrup GF 1
Score: 6.900 / Tid: 01:42
27. Silkeborg P/D 4
Score: 6.766 / Tid: 01:58
28. TeamGym Albertslund/Vallensbæk 4
Score: 6.600 / Tid: 02:07
29. Oure-Gudme IF 3
Score: 6.433 / Tid: 02:20
30. Svendborg GF 11
Score: 6.300 / Tid: 02:05
31. Ølstykke GF 3
Score: 6.300 / Tid: 01:26
32. FG 90 - Frederikshavn 3
Score: 6.266 / Tid: 02:34
33. GymHelsinge 11
Score: 6.150 / Tid: 01:42
34. GF Køge Bugt 12
Score: 6.066 / Tid: 02:27
35. GF Køge Bugt 13
Score: 5.900 / Tid: 02:05
36. Viborg GF 7
Score: 5.733 / Tid: 01:59
37. Hvidovre Gymnastik 7
Score: 5.300 / Tid: 01:53
38. Nivå GF 6
Score: 5.133 / Tid: 02:20
39. Farum GF 4
Score: 4.533 / Tid: 02:21
40. Gadstrup Team Gym 13
Score: 4.233 / Tid: 02:08
41. Silkeborg P/D 5
Score: 4.200 / Tid: 02:01
42. Svendborg GF 12
Score: 4.166 / Tid: 02:43
43. TeamGym Albertslund/Vallensbæk 14
Score: 3.500 / Tid: 02:10
44. Vejle GF 1 (Kort)
Score: 1.400 / Tid: 01:03

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline