TeamGym 2014 - SM 2014 - U8, U10 og U13


U8 Drenge - Rytme
1. Gadstrup TG 18
Score: 5.50 / Tid: 01:25
2. Taastrup GF 4
Score: 3.30 / Tid: 01:23
U8 Drenge - Bane
1. Gadstrup TG 18
Score: 4.40 / Tid: 01:33
2. Taastrup GF 4
Score: 4.20 / Tid: 02:38
U8 Drenge - Trampet
1. Taastrup GF 4
Score: 2.80 / Tid: 02:27
2. Gadstrup TG 18 (Kort)
Score: 1.15 / Tid: 00:28

U10 Drenge - Rytme
1. TeamGym Alb/Val 13
Score: 10.90 / Tid: 01:23
2. Gladsaxe IF 17
Score: 10.70 / Tid: 01:35
3. Greve 4
Score: 10.30 / Tid: 01:29
4. GymHelsinge 13
Score: 9.60 / Tid: 01:38
5. GF Køge Bugt 9
Score: 9.10 / Tid: 01:29
6. GymHelsinge 14
Score: 8.00 / Tid: 01:46
7. Gadstrup TG 16
Score: 7.40 / Tid: 01:34
8. Gladsaxe IF 18
Score: 6.50 / Tid: 01:39
9. Gadstrup TG 17
Score: 5.70 / Tid: 01:30
U10 Drenge - Bane
1. Gadstrup TG 16
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 02:18
2. Gladsaxe IF 17
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 02:50
3. GF Køge Bugt 9
Score: 6.60 / Tid: 02:27
4. GymHelsinge 13
Score: 5.80 / Tid: 02:32
5. TeamGym Alb/Val 13
Score: 5.50 / Tid: 01:43
6. Greve 4
Score: 5.50 / Tid: 02:12
7. GymHelsinge 14
Score: 5.30 / Tid: 02:50
8. Gadstrup TG 17
Score: 4.30 / Tid: 01:53
9. Gladsaxe IF 18
Score: 4.00 / Tid: 02:25
U10 Drenge - Trampet
1. Gadstrup TG 16
Score: 7.60 / Tid: 01:52
2. GF Køge Bugt 9
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 01:40
3. Gladsaxe IF 17
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 01:27
4. Greve 4
Score: 6.25 / Tid: 01:31
5. TeamGym Alb/Val 13
Score: 6.15 / Tid: 01:25
6. Gadstrup TG 17
Score: 3.95 / Tid: 01:30
7. Gladsaxe IF 18
Score: 3.60 / Tid: 01:40
8. GymHelsinge 13
Score: 0.45 / Tid: 01:28
9. GymHelsinge 14
Score: 0.00 / Tid: 02:31

U13 Drenge - Rytme
1. GF Køge Bugt 8
Score: 11.00 / Tid: 01:18
2. Vedbæk GF 6
Score: 10.70 / Tid: 01:09
3. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 5
Score: 10.70 / Tid: 01:18
4. GHG - TeamGym Herlev 13
Score: 10.20 / Tid: 01:14
5. Hedehusene GF 4
Score: 7.00 / Tid: 01:47
U13 Drenge - Bane
1. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 5
Score: 8.10 / Tid: 01:46
2. GF Køge Bugt 8
Score: 6.50 / Tid: 02:03
3. Vedbæk GF 6
Score: 6.10 / Tid: 02:36
4. GHG - TeamGym Herlev 13
Score: 5.10 / Tid: 02:54
5. Hedehusene GF 4
Score: 4.80 / Tid: 03:24
U13 Drenge - Trampet
1. Vedbæk GF 6
Score: 9.95 / Tid: 01:38
2. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 5
Score: 9.20 / Tid: 01:04
3. GF Køge Bugt 8
Score: 8.75 / Tid: 01:24
4. Hedehusene GF 4
Score: 7.00 / Tid: 01:50
5. GHG - TeamGym Herlev 13
Score: 6.90 / Tid: 02:15

U8 Piger Pulje 1 - Rytme
1. GF Køge Bugt 10
Score: 10.50 / Tid: 01:33
2. Farum GF 6
Score: 9.90 / Tid: 01:50
3. GHG - TeamGym Herlev 10
Score: 8.40 / Tid: 01:38
4. Vedbæk GF 5
Score: 7.70 / Tid: 01:22
5. Rødovre ROG 7
Score: 6.60 / Tid: 01:37
6. Nivå GF 7
Score: 6.20 / Tid: 01:23
7. Gadstrup Team Gym 1
Score: 6.20 / Tid: 01:23
U8 Piger Pulje 1 - Bane
1. GF Køge Bugt 10
Score: 6.80 / Tid: 02:39
2. Nivå GF 7
Score: 6.00 / Tid: 02:41
3. GHG - TeamGym Herlev 10
Score: 6.00 / Tid: 02:04
4. Rødovre ROG 7
Score: 6.00 / Tid: 01:39
5. Farum GF 6
Score: 5.90 / Tid: 02:02
6. Vedbæk GF 5
Score: 5.00 / Tid: 02:08
7. Gadstrup Team Gym 1
Score: 4.50 / Tid: 01:23
U8 Piger Pulje 1 - Trampet
1. GF Køge Bugt 10
Score: 5.70 / Tid: 01:54
2. Gadstrup Team Gym 1
Score: 4.10 / Tid: 01:19
3. Farum GF 6
Score: 3.30 / Tid: 01:09
4. Vedbæk GF 5
Score: 3.25 / Tid: 01:45
5. Rødovre ROG 7
Score: 1.75 / Tid: 01:30
6. Nivå GF 7
Score: 1.40 / Tid: 02:08
7. GHG - TeamGym Herlev 10
Score: 0.60 / Tid: 01:41

U8 Piger Pulje 2 - Rytme
1. Helsingør GF 4
Score: 10.40 / Tid: 01:25
2. GF Køge Bugt 11
Score: 9.40 / Tid: 01:34
3. Slagelse GF 9
Score: 7.70 / Tid: 01:33
4. Fredensborg GF 4
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 01:14
5. Vedbæk GF 9
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 01:25
6. Fredensborg GF 1
Score: 6.60 / Tid: 01:27
7. Taastrup GF 10
Score: 4.00 / Tid: 01:34
U8 Piger Pulje 2 - Bane
1. GF Køge Bugt 11
Score: 6.90 / Tid: 02:18
2. Helsingør GF 4
Score: 6.20 / Tid: 02:22
3. Fredensborg GF 4
Score: 6.00 / Tid: 02:12
4. Fredensborg GF 1
Score: 5.70 / Tid: 01:49
5. Slagelse GF 9
Score: 5.20 / Tid: 01:39
6. Taastrup GF 10
Score: 5.00 / Tid: 02:31
7. Vedbæk GF 9
Score: 4.80 / Tid: 02:06
U8 Piger Pulje 2 - Trampet
1. Slagelse GF 9
Score: 5.90 / Tid: 01:42
2. GF Køge Bugt 11
Score: 4.55 / Tid: 01:51
3. Helsingør GF 4
Score: 3.80 / Tid: 01:33
4. Fredensborg GF 1
Score: 3.70 / Tid: 01:45
5. Fredensborg GF 4
Score: 3.50 / Tid: 01:51
6. Vedbæk GF 9
Score: 3.50 / Tid: 01:26
7. Taastrup GF 10
Score: 3.10 / Tid: 01:43

U10 Piger Pulje 1 - Rytme
1. Himmelev-Veddelev GF 3
Score: 11.20 / Tid: 01:31
2. GHG - Teamgym Herlev 11
Score: 9.80 / Tid: 02:51
3. Lille Næstved IF 7
Score: 9.70 / Tid: 01:12
4. Ringsted IF - Gymnastik 4
Score: 9.20 / Tid: 01:26
5. Gadstrup Team Gym 2
Score: 7.80 / Tid: 01:20
6. Høng GF 4
Score: 7.70 / Tid: 01:19
7. Greve 1
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 01:23
8. GymHelsinge 12
Score: 7.40 / Tid: 01:33
9. Herlufsholm GF 10
Score: 7.30 / Tid: 01:17
U10 Piger Pulje 1 - Bane
1. Himmelev-Veddelev GF 3
Score: 8.30 / Tid: 01:40
2. GymHelsinge 12
Score: 8.20 / Tid: 02.47
3. Lille Næstved IF 7
Score: 7.10 / Tid: 02:57
4. Herlufsholm GF 10
Score: 6.90 / Tid: 02:08
5. Høng GF 4
Score: 6.70 / Tid: 03:43
6. Gadstrup Team Gym 2
Score: 6.50 / Tid: 01:44
7. Greve 1
Score: 6.40 / Tid: 02:28
8. Ringsted IF - Gymnastik 4
Score: 6.20 / Tid: 02:38
9. GHG - Teamgym Herlev 11
Score: 5.40 / Tid: 02:46
U10 Piger Pulje 1 - Trampet
1. Himmelev-Veddelev GF 3
Score: 8.35 / Tid: 01:13
2. Ringsted IF - Gymnastik 4
Score: 7.30 / Tid: 01:30
3. GymHelsinge 12
Score: 6.60 / Tid: 01:45
4. Lille Næstved IF 7
Score: 6.45 / Tid: 02:15
5. Gadstrup Team Gym 2
Score: 5.60 / Tid: 01:20
6. Greve 1
Score: 5.25 / Tid: 01:54
7. Herlufsholm GF 10
Score: 5.25 / Tid: 01:44
8. Høng GF 4
Score: 4.75 / Tid: 01:53
9. GHG - Teamgym Herlev 11
Score: 2.60 / Tid: 01:53

U10 Piger Pulje 2 - Rytme
1. Farum GF 5
Score: 11.40 / Tid: 01:35
2. IF32 Glostrup 4
Score: 11.40 / Tid: 01:46
3. Jyllinge-Gundsømagle IF 1
Score: 11.30 / Tid: 02:30
4. TeamGym Alb/Vel 2
Score: 9.30 / Tid: 01:32
5. Hvidovre 5
Score: 9.10 / Tid: 01:35
6. Slagelse GF 8
Score: 8.80 / Tid: 01:29
7. Taastrup GF 11
Score: 8.70 / Tid: 01:22
8. Himmelev-Veddelev GF 4
Score: 8.60 / Tid: 01:35
9. Ringsted IF 5
Score: 7.70 / Tid: 01:33
10. TeamGym Alb/Val 3
Score: 7.60 / Tid: 02:18
11. Rødovre ROG 5
Score: 6.90 / Tid: 01:41
U10 Piger Pulje 2 - Bane
1. Slagelse GF 8
Score: 8.10 / Tid: 01:40
2. IF32 Glostrup 4
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 01:32
3. Himmelev-Veddelev GF 4
Score: 7.10 / Tid: 01:32
4. Farum GF 5
Score: 7.00 / Tid: 02:15
5. Jyllinge-Gundsømagle IF 1
Score: 7.00 / Tid: 02:00
6. Hvidovre 5
Score: 6.90 / Tid: 01:49
7. TeamGym Alb/Val 3
Score: 6.50 / Tid: 02:21
8. TeamGym Alb/Vel 2
Score: 6.50 / Tid: 02:32
9. Ringsted IF 5
Score: 6.40 / Tid: 02:52
10. Rødovre ROG 5
Score: 6.00 / Tid: 01:29
11. Taastrup GF 11
Score: 6.00 / Tid: 02:03
U10 Piger Pulje 2 - Trampet
1. Jyllinge-Gundsømagle IF 1
Score: 6.90 / Tid: 01:10
2. IF32 Glostrup 4
Score: 6.15 / Tid: 01:28
3. Farum GF 5
Score: 5.90 / Tid: 01:28
4. Slagelse GF 8
Score: 4.90 / Tid: 01:45
5. TeamGym Alb/Vel 2
Score: 4.10 / Tid: 02:07
6. Ringsted IF 5
Score: 4.10 / Tid: 01:36
7. Himmelev-Veddelev GF 4
Score: 4.05 / Tid: 01:17
8. Hvidovre 5
Score: 3.75 / Tid: 01:26
9. TeamGym Alb/Val 3
Score: 3.70 / Tid: 01:20
10. Taastrup GF 11
Score: 3.70 / Tid: 01:41
11. Rødovre ROG 5
Score: 2.70 / Tid: 01:25

U13 Piger - Rytme
1. Hvidovre Gymnastik 6
Score: 12.00 / Tid: 01:33
2. Greve 2
Score: 11.80 / Tid: 01:22
3. GHG - Teamgym Herlev 12
Score: 11.30 / Tid: 01:30
4. Vedbæk GF 7
Score: 10.70 / Tid: 01:11
5. GF Storebælt 2
Score: 10.40 / Tid: 01:33
6. TeamGym Fensmark 4
Score: 9.50 / Tid: 01:04
7. Herlufsholm GF 8
Score: 9.40 / Tid: 01:25
8. Haslev TT 5
Score: 8.20 / Tid: 01:34
9. GF Præstø Fjord 8
Score: 8.10 / Tid: 01:48
10. Greve 3
Score: 7.80 / Tid: 01:21
11. Herlufsholm GF 9
Score: 7.40 / Tid: 01:24
12. Hedehusene GF 5
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 01:38
13. Gadstrup GF 4
Score: 7.10 / Tid: 01:17
14. Gadstrup GF 1
Score: 6.10 / Tid: 01:12
U13 Piger - Bane
1. Greve 2
Score: 9.20 / Tid: 01:51
2. Hvidovre Gymnastik 6
Score: 7.70 / Tid: 02:15
3. GF Storebælt 2
Score: 7.60 / Tid: 02:09
4. Greve 3
Score: 7.60 / Tid: 01:54
5. Herlufsholm GF 8
Score: 7.40 / Tid: 02:41
6. Herlufsholm GF 9
Score: 7.00 / Tid: 02:49
7. Haslev TT 5
Score: 6.80 / Tid: 02:05
8. GF Præstø Fjord 8
Score: 6.80 / Tid: 03.06
9. Hedehusene GF 5
Score: 6.50 / Tid: 01:54
10. GHG - Teamgym Herlev 12
Score: 6.00 / Tid: 03:03
11. TeamGym Fensmark 4
Score: 6.00 / Tid: 01:55
12. Vedbæk GF 7
Score: 5.70 / Tid: 02:29
13. Gadstrup GF 4
Score: 5.50 / Tid: 01:57
14. Gadstrup GF 1
Score: 5.30 / Tid: 01:40
U13 Piger - Trampet
1. Greve 2
Score: 10.50 / Tid: 01:25
2. GF Storebælt 2
Score: 9.10 / Tid: 01:44
3. Greve 3
Score: 8.50 / Tid: 01:13
4. Haslev TT 5
Score: 8.05 / Tid: 01:38
5. Herlufsholm GF 8
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 02:08
6. Hvidovre Gymnastik 6
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 01:30
7. Vedbæk GF 7
Score: 6.95 / Tid: 01:58
8. GF Præstø Fjord 8
Score: 6.30 / Tid: 02:21
9. Hedehusene GF 5
Score: 6.00 / Tid: 02:01
10. Herlufsholm GF 9
Score: 5.90 / Tid: 01:42
11. TeamGym Fensmark 4
Score: 5.10 / Tid: 01:24
12. GHG - Teamgym Herlev 12
Score: 4.40 / Tid: 02:26
13. Gadstrup GF 4
Score: 3.65 / Tid: 01:17
14. Gadstrup GF 1
Score: 2.80 / Tid: 01:13

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline