Grand Prix-Rytme 2014 - DM 2014 - 1. runde


Mini Mono
1. Spangsbjerg IF (Team Sira)
Score: 5.95 / Tid: 03:05
2. Espergærde IF (Team Aura)
Score: 5.55 / Tid: 03:06
3. GymHelsinge (Team Mena)
Score: 2.95 / Tid: 03:07
4. Grindsted G & IF (Team Disney)
Score: 1.70 / Tid: 03:19
Mini 8-10 år - Serie 1
1. Næsby IF (Team Uno)
Score: 9.10 / Tid: 02:45
2. Tarup Paarup IF (Team Tilje)
Score: 8.70 / Tid: 03:02
3. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin (Team Petit)
Score: 8.45 / Tid: 03:16
4. Espergærde IF (Team Alia)
Score: 8.40 / Tid: 03:01
5. Spangsbjerg IF (Team Mikke)
Score: 5.55 / Tid: 03:15
6. DHG (Team Estella)
Score: 5.20 / Tid: 03:03
7. Munkebjerg GF (Team ITA)
Score: 4.75 / Tid: 02:44
8. Tarup Paarup IF (Team Bellis)
Score: 4.35 / Tid: 03:07
9. IF SOR (Stjernerne)
Score: 3.80 / Tid: 02:55
10. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin (Team Liva)
Score: 3.10 / Tid: 03:22
11. IF SOR (SOR Bellis)
Score: 2.80 / Tid: 02:18
Mini 8-10 år - Serie 2
1. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin (Team Petit)
Score: 8.20 / Tid: 02:26
2. Espergærde IF (Team Alia)
Score: 7.65 / Tid: 02:36
3. Næsby IF (Team Uno)
Score: 7.10 / Tid: 02:19
4. DHG (Team Estella)
Score: 7.05 / Tid: 02:32
5. Tarup Paarup IF (Team Tilje)
Score: 6.25 / Tid: 02:25
6. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin (Team Liva)
Score: 6.20 / Tid: 02:14
7. Tarup Paarup IF (Team Bellis)
Score: 6.00 / Tid: 02:28
8. Spangsbjerg IF (Team Mikke)
Score: 5.35 / Tid: 02:45
9. Munkebjerg GF (Team ITA)
Score: 4.90 / Tid: 02:14
10. IF SOR (Stjernerne)
Score: 3.95 / Tid: 02:48
11. IF SOR (SOR Bellis)
Score: 3.90 / Tid: 02:33

Mini 10-12 år - Serie 1
1. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin (Team Elina)
Score: 13.25 / Tid: 02:56
2. Espergærde IF (Team Navona)
Score: 10.85 / Tid: 03:00
3. IF SOR (SOR Helios)
Score: 8.15 / Tid: 03:23
4. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin (Team Bella)
Score: 8.10 / Tid: 02:42
5. Munkebjerg GF (Team Vigga)
Score: 7.65 / Tid: 02:45
6. Hjerting IF (Team Bubbi)
Score: 5.90 / Tid: 03:05
7. GymHelsinge (Team Muni)
Score: 5.45 / Tid: 02:52
8. GF Øbro (Team Dahlia)
Score: 4.85 / Tid: 02:58
9. Grindsted G & IF (Team Savannah)
Score: 4.80 / Tid: 02:55
10. Espergærde IF (Team Elvira)
Score: 4.00 / Tid: 02:55
11. IF SOR (SOR Iris)
Score: 3.90 / Tid: 03:01
12. GF Øbro (Team Magnolia)
Score: 3.90 / Tid: 02:57
13. Farum GF (Team Ophelia)
Score: 3.50 / Tid: 03:03
14. Ringsted IF (Team Mango)
Score: 3.15 / Tid: 02:58
15. Silkeborg GF (SG Mini)
Score: 2.55 / Tid: 02:42
16. LSI Gymnastik
Score: 2.20 / Tid: 02:40
17. DHG (Team Athene)
Score: 2.05 / Tid: 03:02
18. GF Køge Biugt (Team Belina)
Score: 2.00 / Tid: 02:39
19. Lystrup IF (Rytmetøserne Mini)
Score: 1.30 / Tid: 02:55
Mini 10-12 år - Serie 2
1. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin (Team Elina)
Score: 11.45 / Tid: 02:35
2. Espergærde IF (Team Navona)
Score: 10.40 / Tid: 02:28
3. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin (Team Bella)
Score: 9.90 / Tid: 02:24
4. IF SOR (SOR Helios)
Score: 8.70 / Tid: 02:25
5. GF Øbro (Team Magnolia)
Score: 8.40 / Tid: 02:24
6. Hjerting IF (Team Bubbi)
Score: 8.30 / Tid: 02:35
7. Munkebjerg GF (Team Vigga)
Score: 8.15 / Tid: 02:27
8. GymHelsinge (Team Muni)
Score: 6.80 / Tid: 02:19
9. Espergærde IF (Team Elvira)
Score: 6.20 / Tid: 02:20
10. GF Køge Biugt (Team Belina)
Score: 5.30 / Tid: 02:03
11. DHG (Team Athene)
Score: 5.25 / Tid: 02:31
12. Grindsted G & IF (Team Savannah)
Score: 5.05 / Tid: 02:35
13. Farum GF (Team Ophelia)
Score: 4.55 / Tid: 02:44
14. GF Øbro (Team Dahlia)
Score: 4.55 / Tid: 02:17
15. IF SOR (SOR Iris)
Score: 4.35 / Tid: 02:39
16. Ringsted IF (Team Mango)
Score: 4.25 / Tid: 02:44
17. Lystrup IF (Rytmetøserne Mini)
Score: 3.45 / Tid: 02:18
18. Silkeborg GF (SG Mini)
Score: 3.00 / Tid: 02:22
19. LSI Gymnastik
Score: 1.90 / Tid: 02:12
Pige - Serie 1
1. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin (Team Amelit)
Score: 13.35 / Tid: 02:56
2. Næsby IF (Team One)
Score: 11.55 / Tid: 03:05
3. DHG (Team Fricka)
Score: 9.85 / Tid: 03:06
4. GF Øbro (Team Snerle)
Score: 8.95 / Tid: 03:17
5. Tarup Paarup IF (Team Kyatit)
Score: 8.60 / Tid: 03:04
6. Silkeborg GF (SG Pige)
Score: 8.40 / Tid: 03:00
7. Hillerød G & IF (Team Mira)
Score: 6.75 / Tid: 03:06
8. Munkebjerg GF (Team Venus)
Score: 6.60 / Tid: 03:23
9. Grindsted G & IF (Team Farao)
Score: 6.20 / Tid: 03:04
10. Tarup Paarup IF (Team Kyria)
Score: 6.15 / Tid: 03:06
11. GF Køge Bugt (Team Marina)
Score: 5.40 / Tid: 02:54
12. Ringsted IF (Team Papaya)
Score: 3.15 / Tid: 02:54

Pige - Serie 2
1. Næsby IF (Team One)
Score: 12.45 / Tid: 02:36
2. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin (Team Amelit)
Score: 12.00 / Tid: 02:52
3. DHG (Team Fricka)
Score: 10.90 / Tid: 02:44
4. Silkeborg GF (SG Pige)
Score: 9.90 / Tid: 02:32
5. Tarup Paarup IF (Team Kyatit)
Score: 8.95 / Tid: 03:00
6. GF Øbro (Team Snerle)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 02:47
7. Hillerød G & IF (Team Mira)
Score: 6.85 / Tid: 02:30
8. Munkebjerg GF (Team Venus)
Score: 6.80 / Tid: 02:48
9. Grindsted G & IF (Team Farao)
Score: 5.90 / Tid: 02:36
10. Ringsted IF (Team Papaya)
Score: 5.75 / Tid: 02:37
11. GF Køge Bugt (Team Marina)
Score: 5.65 / Tid: 02:31
12. Tarup Paarup IF (Team Kyria)
Score: 5.05 / Tid: 03:02
Junior - Serie 1
1. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin (Team Luna)
Score: 13.50 / Tid: 03:24
2. GF Køge Bugt (Team Young)
Score: 8.40 / Tid: 03:27
3. DHG (Team Thia)
Score: 7.90 / Tid: 03:32
4. Spangsbjerg IF (Team Melica)
Score: 7.80 / Tid: 03:16
5. GF Køge Bugt (Team Aspira)
Score: 5.95 / Tid: 03:01
6. Silkeborg GF (SG Junior)
Score: 5.75 / Tid: 03:03
7. IF SOR (SOR Lutea)
Score: 4.80 / Tid: 03:12
Junior - Serie 2
1. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin (Team Luna)
Score: 12.20 / Tid: 03:04
2. GF Køge Bugt (Team Young)
Score: 8.55 / Tid: 02:52
3. Spangsbjerg IF (Team Melica)
Score: 8.30 / Tid: 03:05
4. GF Køge Bugt (Team Aspira)
Score: 7.95 / Tid: 02:41
5. DHG (Team Thia)
Score: 6.80 / Tid: 03:03
6. IF SOR (SOR Lutea)
Score: 4.05 / Tid: 02:54
7. Silkeborg GF (SG Junior)
Score: 3.75 / Tid: 02:45

Tweens
1. Espergærde IF (Team Zelda)
Score: 13.10 / Tid: 03:11
2. Farum GF (Team Rosa)
Score: 9.73 / Tid: 03:16
3. Hjerting IF (Team Ticko)
Score: 7.67 / Tid: 03:06
4. Hillerød G & IF (Team Atria)
Score: 7.35 / Tid: 03:10
5. Espergærde IF (Team Norma)
Score: 7.28 / Tid: 03:11
6. IF SOR (SOR Pinea)
Score: 6.55 / Tid: 03:03
7. IF SOR (SOR Sirius)
Score: 6.42 / Tid: 03:02
8. DHG (Team Kora)
Score: 6.17 / Tid: 03:18
9. GymHelsinge (Team Isis)
Score: 5.67 / Tid: 03:05
10. Ebberup IF (Team Daisy)
Score: 5.27 / Tid: 03:33
11. Sorø GF (Team Lutka)
Score: 4.73 / Tid: 03:10
12. Grindsted G & IF (Team Narnia)
Score: 4.12 / Tid: 03:23
13. Randers GF (Rgf Team Aura)
Score: 2.00 / Tid: 03:25
14. Randers GF (Rgf Team Liva)
Score: ? / Tid: 03:37
Senior - 3. division
1. Espergærde IF (Team Lyra)
Score: 10.70 / Tid: 03:03
2. Sorø GF (Team Lumina)
Score: 9.83 / Tid: 03:06
3. IF SOR (Team Euforia)
Score: 9.47 / Tid: 03:24
4. GF Øbro (Team Auga)
Score: 8.85 / Tid: 03:24
5. Hjerting IF (Team Smilla)
Score: 7.23 / Tid: 03:10
6. Hillerød G & IF (Team Lyra)
Score: 7.07 / Tid: 03:06
7. Sorø GF (Almandia Zeia)
Score: 4.90 / Tid: 03:17
8. Silkeborg GF (SG Senior)
Score: 4.15 / Tid: 02:55
9. Alderslyst (Alderslyst Senior)
Score: 3.30 / Tid: 03:06
10. Ebberup IF (Team Elvira)
Score: 2.35 / Tid: 03:29
11. Randers GF (Rgf Grand Prix)
Score: 2.18 / Tid: 03:08
Senior - Serie 1
1. Espergærde IF (Team Embla)
Score: 14.40 / Tid: 03:14
2. Tåstrup IK (TIK)
Score: 13.70 / Tid: 03:20
3. Munkebjerg GF (Team Vega)
Score: 9.20 / Tid: 03:11
4. Tåstrup IK (Team Mati)
Score: 8.70 / Tid: 03:19
5. GF Øbro (Team Vento)
Score: 8.55 / Tid: 03:02
6. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin (Team Ivalu)
Score: 7.90 / Tid: 03:02
7. Tarup Paarup IF (Team Ines)
Score: 7.30 / Tid: 03:20
8. Vejstrup (Team Vivo)
Score: 6.45 / Tid: 03:08

Senior - Serie 2
1. Tåstrup IK (TIK)
Score: 14.50 / Tid: 03:13
2. Espergærde IF (Team Embla)
Score: 13.65 / Tid: 02:59
3. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin (Team Ivalu)
Score: 10.75 / Tid: 02:52
4. Tåstrup IK (Team Mati)
Score: 10.15 / Tid: 02:52
5. Munkebjerg GF (Team Vega)
Score: 9.10 / Tid: 03:10
6. Tarup Paarup IF (Team Ines)
Score: 7.75 / Tid: 03:09
7. GF Øbro (Team Vento)
Score: 6.15 / Tid: 02:55
8. Vejstrup (Team Vivo)
Score: 4.80 / Tid: 03:04

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline