Æstetisk Gymnastik 2013 - AGG Udtagelse


Children - Category 8-10
1. Espergærde (Team Alia)
Score: 11.80 / Tid: 03:31
2. Greve G & T (Team Petit)
Score: 10.30 / Tid: 04:17
3. Espergærde (Team Aura)
Score: 10.15 / Tid: 04:08
4. Tarup-Paarup (Team Tilje)
Score: 9.70 / Tid: 03:00
5. Greve G & T (Team Liva)
Score: 8.85 / Tid: 03:40
Children - Category 10-12
1. Espergærde (Team Navona)
Score: 13.55 / Tid: 03:47
2. Greve G & T (Team Elina)
Score: 13.50 / Tid: 03:35
3. Greve G & T (Team Bella)
Score: 10.30 / Tid: 03:33
4. SOR (Team Helios)
Score: 10.10 / Tid: 03.44
5. Sorø GF (Team Parva)
Score: 9.25 / Tid: 03:27
6. Espergærde (Team Elvira)
Score: 9.00 / Tid: 03:27
7. Farum (Team Ophelia)
Score: 8.25 / Tid: 03:34
8. Ringsted IF (Team Mango)
Score: 7.75 / Tid: 03:26
Children - Category 12-14
1. Greve G & T (Team Amerlit)
Score: 14.55 / Tid: 03:25
2. Espergærde (Team Zelda)
Score: 12.95 / Tid: 03:35
3. DHG (Team Fricka)
Score: 11.95 / Tid: 03:38
4. Næsby (Team One)
Score: 10.60 / Tid: 03:27
5. Farum (Team Rosa)
Score: 10.05 / Tid: 03:24
6. Tarup-Paarup (Team Kyatit)
Score: 9.85 / Tid: 03:44
7. Silkeborg (Silkeborg)
Score: 8.80 / Tid: 03:33
8. Sorø GF (Team Lutka)
Score: 8.40 / Tid: 03:22
9. GF Øbro (Team Snerle)
Score: 7.80 / Tid: 03:28
10. Ringsted IF (Team Papaya)
Score: 7.10 / Tid: 03:28

Category - Junior
1. Greve G & T (Team Luna)
Score: 11.10 / Tid: 03:45
2. Sorø GF (Team Limina)
Score: 9.90 / Tid: 03:21
3. DHG (Team Thia)
Score: 8.75 / Tid: 03:46
4. Espergærde (Team Norma)
Score: 8.75 / Tid: 03:34
5. Spangsbjerg (Team Melica)
Score: 8.40 / Tid: 03:20
6. Køge Bugt (Team Young)
Score: 8.00 / Tid: 03:36
7. Greve G & T (Team Ivalu)
Score: 7.00 / Tid: 03:25
8. Sorø GF (Team Almandia Zeia)
Score: 6.75 / Tid: 03:36
9. Køge Bugt (Team Aspira)
Score: 6.65 / Tid: 03:20
10. Silkeborg (SG Junior)
Score: 6.20 / Tid: 03:24
Category - Senior
1. Espergærde (Team Embla)
Score: 12.85 / Tid: 03:54
2. Tåstrup (TIK Tåstrup IK)
Score: 11.40 / Tid: 03:09
3. Tåstrup (Tåstrup IK)
Score: 8.65 / Tid: 04.05
4. Munkebjerg (Team Vega)
Score: 8.45 / Tid: 03:30
5. Hjerting IF (Team Smilla)
Score: 7.65 / Tid: 03:21
6. GF Øbro (Team Vento)
Score: 5.95 / Tid: 03:11
7. Tarup-Paarup (Team Ines)
Score: 5.60 / Tid: 03:44
Start - Afslutning
1. Indmarch
Score: / Tid: 15:14
2. Udmarch
Tid: 12:33

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline