Sports Acrobatik 2013 - DM 2013 - 1. Runde


1. Division - Pige Par
1. Natasja & Kamine (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 17.75 / Tid: 03:23
2. Amanda & Frederikke (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 17.50 / Tid: 03:09
3. Freja & Natascha (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 15.80 / Tid: 03:15
4. Mathilde & Line (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 14.50 / Tid: 02:44
5. Caroline & Laura (Slagelse Gymnastikforening)
Score: 14.20 / Tid: 03:18
6. Mai & Caroline (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 13.85 / Tid: 03:03
7. Maria & Mette (Slagelse Gymnastikforening)
Score: 13.10 / Tid: 03:23
8. Rikke & Frederikke (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 12.95 / Tid: 03:17
2. Division - Pige Par
1. Kathrine & Mie (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 12.70 / Tid: 03:17
2. Mathilde & Simone (Slagelse Gymnastikforening)
Score: 12.55 / Tid: 03:18
3. Natali & Sophie (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 12.40 / Tid: 03:13
4. Anna & Astrid (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 12.20 / Tid: 03:26
5. Tascha & Mathilde (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 12.05 / Tid: 03:15
6. Ellen & Freja (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 11.65 / Tid: 03:13
7. Adisa & Sabrina (Slagelse Gymnastikforening)
Score: 11.40 / Tid: 03:21
8. Clara & Josephine (Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 11.15 / Tid: 03:05
3. Division - Pige Par
1. Laura & Gunhild (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 10.85 / Tid: 03:20
2. Michelle & Mia (Slagelse Gymnastikforening)
Score: 10.85 / Tid: 03:10
3. Laura & Delia (Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 10.20 / Tid: 03:21
4. Emma & Sarah-Sofie (Spring og Sports Akrobaterne)
Score: 9.70 / Tid: 03:07
5. Luna & Lærke (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 9.55 / Tid: 03:25
6. Camilla & Else (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 9.10 / Tid: 03:25
7. Cecilie & Sasha (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 8.85 / Tid: 03:18
8. Sally & Fie (Spring og Sports Akrobaterne)
Score: 8.50 / Tid: 03:01

4. Division - Pige Par
1. Mathilde & Nikoline (Spring og Sports Akrobaterne)
Score: 8.25 / Tid: 03:10
2. Caroline & Julie (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 8.10 / Tid: 02:56
3. Freja & Camilla (Holstebro GF)
Score: 8.00 / Tid: 03:12
4. Julie & Olivia (Holstebro GF)
Score: 7.95 / Tid: 03:03
5. Signe & Charlotte (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 7.90 / Tid: 03:00
6. Cathrine & Mette (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 7.85 / Tid: 03:02
7. Freja & Mia (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 7.10 / Tid: 03:26
8. Nanna & Trisha (Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 6.60 / Tid: 02:39
9. Auguste & Asta (Gymnastikforeningen ODK)
Score: 6.50 / Tid: 03:13
10. Kamilla & Maria (Holstebro GF)
Score: 6.00 / Tid: 03:02
1. Division - Mix Par
1. Amalie & Kenni (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 14.25 / Tid: 03:22
2. Signe & Christian (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 13.25 / Tid: 03:14
3. Anna & Morten (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 13.20 / Tid: 03:22
4. Christina & Casper (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 13.10 / Tid: 03:12
5. Ann-Sofie & Martin (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 11.75 / Tid: 03:21
6. Sara & Claus (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 9.35 / Tid: 03:28
1. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Sarah & Mie & Helene (Slagelse Gymnastikforening)
Score: 18.05 / Tid: 03:22
2. Ellen & Kristina & Malene (Slagelse Gymnastikforening)
Score: 17.75 / Tid: 03:21
3. Maja & Line & Cecilie (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 15.80 / Tid: 03:08
4. Dikte & Luna & Laura (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 14.95 / Tid: 03:09
5. Freja & Frida & Liv (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 14.90 / Tid: 03:19
6. Cecilie & Julie & Sofie (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 14.20 / Tid: 03:17
7. Lærke & Maria & Laura (Slagelse Gymnastikforening)
Score: 13.85 / Tid: 03:10
8. Emma & Vctoria & Kristine (Slagelse Gymnastikforening)
Score: 13.50 / Tid: 03:22

2. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Solbjørg & Catarine & Laura (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 13.45 / Tid: 03:20
2. Laura & Nikoline & Sara (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 13.35 / Tid: 03:09
3. Mette & Katrine & Cathrine (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 13.15 / Tid: 03:12
4. Frida & Maria & Annabel (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 13.15 / Tid: 03:13
5. Cecilie & Naja & Pernille (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 13.05 / Tid: 03:04
6. Anna & Cecilie & Emilie (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 12.60 / Tid: 03:19
7. Klara & Sara & Signe (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 12.70 / Tid: 02:57
8. Elisabeth & Nicolie & Laura (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 12.50 / Tid: 03:18
3. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Alma & Ann & Emilie (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 12.40 / Tid: 02:54
2. Katja & Emma & Matilde (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 12.05 / Tid: 03:22
3. Cecilie & Julie & Alberte (Slagelse Gymnastikforening)
Score: 11.95 / Tid: 03:20
4. Sarah & Kristine & Marie (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 11.60 / Tid: 02:52
5. Agnete & Maria & Freja (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 10.75 / Tid: 03:25
6. Cirkeline & Katrine & Marie (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 10.65 / Tid: 03:19
7. Elisa & Matilde & Signe (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 10.15 / Tid: 03:04
8. Cillia & Nanna & Nete (Silkeborg P / D)
Score: 9.90 / Tid: 02:51
4. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Nanna & Juliane & Janni (Holstebro GF)
Score: 9.85 / Tid: 03:03
2. Martha & Nadia & Anne (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 9.25 / Tid: 03:01
3. Louise & Camilla & Sasha (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 8.80 / Tid: 03:16
4. Regitze & Sara & Katja (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 8.75 / Tid: 03:06
5. Karoline & Jamila & Rikke (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 8.55 / Tid: 03:10
6. Anne-Line & Cecilie & Astrid (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 8.15 / Tid: 03:15
7. Clara & Cisse & Linette (Sakskøbing GF)
Score: 8.10 / Tid: 03:21
8. Sarah & Simone & Margrethe (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 8.05 / Tid: 03:21

5. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Mathilde & Louise & Stefanie (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 7.85 / Tid: 03:23
2. Laura & Victoria & Emilia (Gymnastikforeningen ODK)
Score: 7.80 / Tid: 03:21
3. Sofie & Nanna & Thea (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 7.75 / Tid: 03:20
4. Annika & Iben & Silje (Gymnastikforening)en ODK)
Score: 7.70 / Tid: 03:08
5. Cecilie & Marie & Tina (HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.)
Score: 7.70 / Tid: 02:58
6. Emma & Cecilie & Marie (Sakskøbing GF)
Score: 7.40 / Tid: 03:02
7. Ida & Frederikke & Nicoline (Sakskøbing GF)
Score: 7.00 / Tid: 03:35
8. Natascha & Maria & Tea (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 6.85 / Tid: 03:23
9. Sofie & Tine & Amanda (TST Gymnastik)
Score: 5.80 / Tid: 03:24

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline