Sports Acrobatik 2013 - SM 2013


1. Division - Pige Par
1. Amanda & Frederikke (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 18.75 / Tid: 03:12
2. Natasja & Kamine (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 18.45 / Tid: 03:29
3. Caroline & Laura (Slagelse Gymnastikforening)
Score: 14.90 / Tid: 03:19
4. Maria & Mette (Slagelse Gymnastikforening)
Score: 14.80 / Tid: 03:21
5. Line & Mathilde (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 13.75 / Tid: 03:03
6. Mai & Caroline (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 13.65 / Tid: 02:56
7. Mie & Kathrine (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 13.40 / Tid: 03:18
8. Matilde & Simone (Slagelse Gymnastikforening)
Score: 12.75 / Tid: 03:30
9. Michelle & Mia (Slagelse Gymnastikforening)
Score: 12.75 / Tid: 03:02
2. Division - Pige Par
1. Natali & Sophie (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 12.50 / Tid: 03:14
2. Adisa & Sabrina (Slagelse Gymnastikforening)
Score: 11.55 / Tid: 03:08
3. Fie & Stine (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 11.40 / Tid: 03:18
4. Anna & Astrid (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 11.05 / Tid: 03:16
5. Anita & Christine (Slagelse Gymnastikforening)
Score: 11.00 / Tid: 03:14
6. Luna & Lærke (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 9.75 / Tid: 03:21
7. Laura & Delia (Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 9.15 / Tid: 03:14
8. Julie & Caroline (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 9.00 / Tid: 02:52
3. Division - Pige Par
1. Cecilie & Sasha (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 8.55 / Tid: 03:12
2. Camilla & Else (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 7.85 / Tid: 03:25
3. Mette & Cathrine (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 7.55 / Tid: 03:01
4. Pernille & Ida (Gymnastikforening)en ODK)
Score: 6.90 / Tid: 03:19
5. Freja & Mia (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 6.70 / Tid: 03:15
6. Nanna & Trisha (Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin)
Score: 6.65 / Tid: 02:43
7. Anna & Sarah (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 6.50 / Tid: 02:56
8. Auguste & Asta (Gymnastikforening)en ODK)
Score: 3.95 / Tid: 02:42
9. Julie & Sara (Gymnastikforening)en ODK)
Score: 3.95 / Tid: 02:36
10. Trine & Sarah (Gymnastikforening)en ODK)
Score: 3.75 / Tid: 03:02

1. Division - Mix Par
1. Signe & Christian (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 12.80 / Tid: 03:16
2. Amalie & Kenni (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 12.30 / Tid: 03:18
1. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Sarah & Mie & Helene (Slagelse Gymnastikforening)
Score: 18.70 / Tid: 03:21
2. Ellen & Kristina & Malene (Slagelse Gymnastikforening)
Score: 15.55 / Tid: 03:38
3. Freja & Frida & Liv (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 15.15 / Tid: 03:16
4. Emma & Anja & Vibeke (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 14.95 / Tid: 03:21
5. Dikte & Luna & Laura (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 14.75 / Tid: 03:03
6. Frida & Annabel & Maria (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 14.65 / Tid: 03:12
7. Lærke & Maria & Laura (Slagelse Gymnastikforening)
Score: 13.30 / Tid: 03:10
8. Cecilie & Julie & Alberte (Slagelse Gymnastikforening)
Score: 12.95 / Tid: 03:24
2. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Anna & Cecilie & Emilia (Svinninge Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 12.65 / Tid: 03:22
2. Emma & Katja & Matilde (Fuglebjerg IF)
Score: 11.60 / Tid: 03:22
3. Emma & Victoria & Kristine (Slagelse Gymnastikforening)
Score: 10.95 / Tid: 03:20
4. Karoline & Jamila & Rikke (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 9.30 / Tid: 03:06
5. Regitze & Sara & Katja (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 9.10 / Tid: 03:07
6. Emma & Cecilie & Marie (Sakskøbing GF)
Score: 8.65 / Tid: 03:02
7. Clara & Cisse & Linette (Sakskøbing GF)
Score: 8.25 / Tid: 03:23
8. Sasha & Camilla & Lousie (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 7.80 / Tid: 03:17

3. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Laura & Victoria & Emilia (Gymnastikforening)en ODK)
Score: 7.75 / Tid: 03:23
2. Mathilde & Louise & Stefanie (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 7.60 / Tid: 03:13
3. Ida & Frederikke & Nicoline (Sakskøbing GF)
Score: 6.70 / Tid: 03:21
4. Simone & Luna & Stine (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 6.35 / Tid: 03:11
5. Louise & Andrea & Nadja (Sakskøbing GF)
Score: 5.25 / Tid: 03:16
6. Louise & Natascha & Anna (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 4.65 / Tid: 02:53
7. Annika & Iben & Silja (Gymnastikforening)en ODK)
Score: 4.35 / Tid: 03:00
8. Freya & Frederikke & Nanna (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 3.95 / Tid: 03:13
9. Lisa & Julie & Karoline (Sakskøbing GF)
Score: 2.60 / Tid: 03:14
10. Frida & Selma & Laura (Gymnastikforening)en ODK)
Score: 2.55 / Tid: 02:16

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline