Rytmisk Sports Gymnastik 2013 - SM 2013


Demi - Mini
1. GF Øbro - Berlingo
Score: 6.433 / Tid: 02:06
2. T.I.K.
Score: 5.283 / Tid: 01:47
3. Skjold
Score: 4.450 / Tid: 02:08
4. Ølstykke GF
Score: 3.933 / Tid: 01:44
5. L.S.I. - Mynte
Score: 3.400 / Tid: 01:47
6. GF Øbro - Yaris
Score: 3.100 / Tid: 02:01
Demi - Junior
1. T.I.K.
Score: 8.567 / Tid: 01:51
2. Ballerup GF
Score: 4.533 / Tid: 02:14
3. L.S.I.
Score: 3.433 / Tid: 01:51
Mini
1. Skjold (Serie 1)
Score: 4.117 / Tid: 01:54
2. L.S.I. (Serie 1)
Score: 2.767 / Tid: 01:57
3. Skjold (Serie 2)
Score: 6.683 / Tid: 01:55
4. L.S.I. (Serie 2)
Score: 4.300 / Tid: 01:53

Junior
1. GF Øbro (Serie 1)
Score: 2.500 / Tid: 02:48
2. GF Øbro (Serie 2)
Score: 2.867 / Tid: 02:42
Senior
1. T.I.K. (Serie 1)
Score: 3.767 / Tid: 02:35
2. T.I.K. (Serie 2)
Score: 2.367 / Tid: 02:40
Mini - Fri
1. Dana El-Hakim (Ballerup GF)
Score: 9.033 / Tid: 01:40
2. Isabella Schultz (Ballerup GF)
Score: 9.000 / Tid: 01:36
3. Joline Steinhoff (GF Øbro)
Score: 8.267 / Tid: 01:37
4. Benedicte Gammelgaard (Skjold)
Score: 6.633 / Tid: 01:36
5. Jannat Saeed (Ballerup GF)
Score: 6.034 / Tid: 01:44
6. Asta Jarni (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 5.534 / Tid: 01:43
7. Line Mahouny (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 4.767 / Tid: 01:42

Mini - Tøndebånd
1. Dana El-Hakim (Ballerup GF)
Score: 6.966 / Tid: 01:42
2. Isabella Schultz (Ballerup GF)
Score: 5.833 / Tid: 01:31
3. Benedicte Gammelgaard (Skjold)
Score: 4.600 / Tid: 01:43
4. Jannat Saeed (Ballerup GF)
Score: 3.833 / Tid: 01:38
5. Asta Jarni (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 2.967 / Tid: 01:42
6. Line Mahouny (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 2.334 / Tid: 01.45
Mini - Bold
1. Joline Steinhoff (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.000 / Tid: 01:56
Rekrut - Fri
1. Luna Jensen (T.I.K.)
Score: 9.166 / Tid: 01:48
2. Mille Bach Hermansen (GF Øbro)
Score: 8.233 / Tid: 01:43
3. Caroline Thomsen (GF Øbro)
Score: 8.067 / Tid: 01:35
4. Lisa Jensen (L.S.I.)
Score: 7.766 / Tid: 01:37
5. Natasja B. Nielsen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 7.534 / Tid: 01:32
6. Nathalie A. Kloth (Ballerup GF)
Score: 7.200 / Tid: 01:36
7. Laura Ringtved (GF Øbro)
Score: 7.000 / Tid: 01:30
8. Frederikke Frøstrup (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.766 / Tid: 01:38
9. Ellen Jarni (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 6.267 / Tid: 01:39
10. Manal Fadail (Ballerup GF)
Score: 5.333 / Tid: 01:29
11. Maria N. Madsen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 4.867 / Tid: 01:41
12. Laura Hammerstad (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 4.600 / Tid: 01:39
13. Josefine Kroer (L.S.I.)
Score: 3.066 / Tid: 01:51

Rekrut - Bold
1. Laura Ringtved (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.567 / Tid: 01:52
2. Josefine Kroer (L.S.I.)
Score: 5.400 / Tid: 01:31
3. Frederikke Frøstrup (GF Øbro)
Score: 4.767 / Tid: 01:40
4. Laura Hammerstad (Ølstykke GF) (Kort)
Score: 4.200 / Tid: 00:25
5. Ellen Jarni (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 1.367 / Tid: 01:47
6. Manal Fadail (Ballerup GF)
Score: 1.200 / Tid: 01:42
Rekrut - Køller
1. Luna Jensen (T.I.K.)
Score: 6.100 / Tid: 01:40
2. Mille Bach Hermansen (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.467 / Tid: 01:44
Rekrut - Tøndebånd
1. Caroline Thomsen (GF Øbro)
Score: 7.567 / Tid: 01:41
2. Lisa Jensen (L.S.I.)
Score: 4.967 / Tid: 01:37
3. Luna Jensen (T.I.K.)
Score: 4.967 / Tid: 01:43
4. Laura Hammerstad (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 4.300 / Tid: 01:43
5. Nathalie A. Kloth (Ballerup GF)
Score: 4.267 / Tid: 01:35
6. Natasja B. Nielsen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 4.167 / Tid: 01:41
7. Ellen Jarni (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 4.100 / Tid: 01:30
8. Josefine Kroer (L.S.I.)
Score: 3.033 / Tid: 01:44
9. Maria N. Madsen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 2.933 / Tid: 01:38
10. Simone F. Thøgersen (Skjold)
Score: 2.900 / Tid: 01:47
11. Manal Fadail (Ballerup GF)
Score: 2.333 / Tid: 01:35

Rekrut - Vimpel
1. Caroline Thomsen (GF Øbro)
Score: 7.834 / Tid: 01:38
2. Mille Bach Hermansen (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.767 / Tid: 01:51
3. Laura Ringtved (GF Øbro)
Score: 4.567 / Tid: 01:43
4. Frederikke Frøstrup (GF Øbro)
Score: 3.967 / Tid: 01:42
5. Nathalie A. Kloth (Ballerup GF)
Score: 3.733 / Tid: 01:48
Junior - Bold
1. Emma Erangey (T.I.K.)
Score: 7.683 / Tid: 01:47
2. Maja Lereim (T.I.K.)
Score: 6.233 / Tid: 01:42
3. Jessica Olsen (T.I.K.)
Score: 6.167 / Tid: 01:57
4. Laura Smedegaard (Ballerup GF)
Score: 6.050 / Tid: 01:44
5. Sofie Juel Michelsel (Ballerup GF)
Score: 5.250 / Tid: 01:42
6. Emilie N. Madsen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 4.267 / Tid: 01:44
7. Line Kofod (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 2.867 / Tid: 01:41
8. Sofie Rasmussen (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 2.783 / Tid: 01:43
Junior - Køller
1. Emma Erangey (T.I.K.)
Score: 8.217 / Tid: 01:41
2. Jessica Olsen (T.I.K.)
Score: 7.300 / Tid: 01:51
3. Maja Lereim (T.I.K.)
Score: 6.883 / Tid: 01:42
4. Laura Smedegaard (Ballerup GF)
Score: 6.083 / Tid: 01:42
5. Sofie Juel Michelsel (Ballerup GF)
Score: 5.033 / Tid: 01:45
6. Ida Uhrskov-Bendixsen (GF Øbro)
Score: 4.167 / Tid: 01:41
7. Emilie N. Madsen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 4.100 / Tid: 01:39
8. Sofie Rasmussen (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 3.150 / Tid: 01:53
9. Line Kofod (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 2.667 / Tid: 01:42

Junior - Tøndebånd
1. Emma Erangey (T.I.K.)
Score: 8.367 / Tid: 01:39
2. Sofie Juel Michelsel (Ballerup GF)
Score: 5.900 / Tid: 01:43
3. Maja Lereim (T.I.K.)
Score: 5.783 / Tid: 01:37
4. Laura Smedegaard (Ballerup GF)
Score: 4.950 / Tid: 01:46
5. Jessica Olsen (T.I.K.)
Score: 4.800 / Tid: 01:48
6. Sofie Rasmussen (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 3.250 / Tid: 01:44
7. Emilie N. Madsen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 2.633 / Tid: 01:40
8. Line Kofod (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 2.583 / Tid: 01:38
Junior - Vimpel
1. Emma Erangey (T.I.K.)
Score: 7.267 / Tid: 01:52
2. Jessica Olsen (T.I.K.)
Score: 7.067 / Tid: 01:58
3. Ida Uhrskov-Bendixsen (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.200 / Tid: 01:38
4. Maja Lereim (T.I.K.)
Score: 5.467 / Tid: 01:45
5. Sofie Juel Michelsel (Ballerup GF)
Score: 5.350 / Tid: 01:48
6. Laura Smedegaard (Ballerup GF)
Score: 4.550 / Tid: 01:48
7. Emilie N. Madsen (Ballerup GF)
Score: 3.567 / Tid: 01:39
8. Sofie Rasmussen (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 3.317 / Tid: 01:45
9. Line Kofod (Ølstykke GF)
Score: 2.167 / Tid: 01:47
Senior 2. division - Bold
1. Naja B. Nielsen (T.I.K.)
Score: 7.833 / Tid: 01:44
2. Migle Gaizutis (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.567 / Tid: 01:42
3. Kristine K. Johansen (L.S.I.)
Score: 2.566 / Tid: 01:46

Senior 2. division - Køller
1. Stephanie Paulsen (GF Øbro)
Score: 8.833 / Tid: 01:35
2. Naja B. Nielsen (T.I.K.)
Score: 7.933 / Tid: 01:38
Senior 2. division - Tøndebånd
1. Stephanie Paulsen (GF Øbro)
Score: 9.033 / Tid: 01:37
2. Caroline Frøstrup (GF Øbro)
Score: 7.200 / Tid: 01:43
3. Amnda L. Nielsen (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.066 / Tid: 01:41
4. Kristine K. Johansen (L.S.I.)
Score: 0.333 / Tid: 01:42
Senior 2. division - Vimpel
1. Migle Gaizutis (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.758 / Tid: 01:39
2. Caroline Frøstrup (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.066 / Tid: 01:38
3. Emily Breslau (GF Øbro)
Score: 5.200 / Tid: 01:45
4. Amnda L. Nielsen (GF Øbro)
Score: 1.966 / Tid: 01:40

Senior 1. division - Bold
1. Camilla Olsen (T.I.K.)
Score: 11.050 / Tid: 01:49
2. Elisabeth Grube (T.I.K.)
Score: 8.467 / Tid: 01:50
3. Elizabeth Jørgensen (T.I.K.)
Score: 7.800 / Tid: 01:41
4. Victoria Sørensen (T.I.K.)
Score: 7.650 / Tid: 01:46
5. Mie Hedelin (T.I.K.)
Score: 7.433 / Tid: 01:44
6. Nicoline Sachmann (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.933 / Tid: 01:38
7. Louise Jørgensen (T.I.K.)
Score: 6.700 / Tid: 01:42
8. Cille Jensen (T.I.K.)
Score: 5.933 / Tid: 01:47
Senior 1. division - Køller
1. Camilla Olsen (T.I.K.)
Score: 9.833 / Tid: 01:49
2. Elisabeth Grube (T.I.K.)
Score: 8.650 / Tid: 01:46
3. Mie Hedelin (T.I.K.)
Score: 7.967 / Tid: 01:41
4. Elizabeth Jørgensen (T.I.K.)
Score: 7.583 / Tid: 01:42
5. Nicoline Sachmann (GF Øbro)
Score: 7.117 / Tid: 01:33
6. Victoria Sørensen (T.I.K.)
Score: 6.817 / Tid: 01:42
7. Louise Jørgensen (T.I.K.)
Score: 6.033 / Tid: 01:50
8. Cille Jensen (T.I.K.)
Score: 5.583 / Tid: 01:42
Senior 1. division - Tøndebånd
1. Camilla Olsen (T.I.K.)
Score: 12.400 / Tid: 01:43
2. Elisabeth Grube (T.I.K.)
Score: 9.717 / Tid: 01:39
3. Victoria Sørensen (T.I.K.)
Score: 8.250 / Tid: 01.41
4. Louise Jørgensen (T.I.K.)
Score: 7.917 / Tid: 01:41
5. Elizabeth Jørgensen (T.I.K.)
Score: 7.850 / Tid: 01:42
6. Mie Hedelin (T.I.K.)
Score: 7.650 / Tid: 01:39
7. Cille Jensen (T.I.K.)
Score: 6.717 / Tid: 01:50
8. Nicoline Sachmann (GF Øbro)
Score: 6.617 / Tid: 01:28

Senior 1. division - Vimpel
1. Camilla Olsen (T.I.K.)
Score: 12.117 / Tid: 01:48
2. Victoria Sørensen (T.I.K.)
Score: 9.367 / Tid: 01:41
3. Elisabeth Grube (T.I.K.)
Score: 9.267 / Tid: 01:51
4. Elizabeth Jørgensen (T.I.K.)
Score: 7.083 / Tid: 01:45
5. Louise Jørgensen (T.I.K.)
Score: 6.833 / Tid: 01:51
6. Mie Hedelin (T.I.K.)
Score: 6.833 / Tid: 01:50
7. Cille Jensen (T.I.K.)
Score: 5.800 / Tid: 01:46
8. Nicoline Sachmann (GF Øbro)
Score: 4.733 / Tid: 01:40

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline