Sports Acrobatik 2012 - DM 2012 - 1. runde


1. Division - Pige Par
1. Amanda & Mathilde (Svinninge)
Score: 19.60 / Tid: 03:15
2. Catrine & Mette (Hammel)
Score: 17.20 / Tid: 03:08
3. Nikoline & Line (Hammel)
Score: 15.20 / Tid: 03:03
4. Emma & Victoria (Slagelse)
Score: 14.75 / Tid: 03:17
5. Nadia & Cecilie (Tilst)
Score: 14.60 / Tid: 03:18
6. Maria & Mette (Slagelse)
Score: 14.55 / Tid: 03:19
7. Signe & Sille (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 14.50 / Tid: 03:14
8. Cecilie & Pernille (Skanderborg)
Score: 14.15 / Tid: 02:54
2. Division - Pige Par
1. Mille & Laura (Svinninge)
Score: 13.80 / Tid: 03:18
2. Mathilde & Line (Roskilde)
Score: 13.50 / Tid: 03:18
3. Rikke & Maria (Skanderborg)
Score: 12.60 / Tid: 03:21
4. Clara & Christine (Silkeborg)
Score: 12.50 / Tid: 03:18
5. Clara & Josephine (Greve)
Score: 12.30 / Tid: 03:07
6. Nicoline & Katrine (Hammel)
Score: 12.25 / Tid: 03:08
7. Kathrine & Mie (Roskilde)
Score: 11.95 / Tid: 03:01
8. Anna & Astrid (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 11.70 / Tid: 03:25
3. Division - Pige Par
1. Sarah & Simone (Roskilde)
Score: 11.60 / Tid: 03:11
2. Pernille & Cecilie (Toreby)
Score: 11.25 / Tid: 03:17
3. Caroline & Laura (Slagelse)
Score: 11.20 / Tid: 03:12
4. Thomine & Michelle (Slagelse)
Score: 11.05 / Tid: 03:13
5. Emma & Katja (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 11.00 / Tid: 03:11
6. Cecilie & Cecilie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 10.30 / Tid: 03:05
7. Mathilde & Tascha (Dalum)
Score: 10.00 / Tid: 03:37
8. Anja & Astrid (Tilst)
Score: 9.70 / Tid: 03:06

4. Division - Pige Par
1. Terese & Regitze (Toreby)
Score: 9.60 / Tid: 03:19
2. Sarah-Sofie & Emma (Hammel)
Score: 9.55 / Tid: 02:35
3. Maria & Mai (Dalum)
Score: 9.55 / Tid: 03:08
4. Stine & Amalie (Toreby)
Score: 9.05 / Tid: 03:19
5. Alberte & Aleksandre (Silkeborg)
Score: 8.75 / Tid: 03:06
6. Clara & Marie (Sakskøbing)
Score: 8.60 / Tid: 03:15
7. Sofie & Anne (Roskilde)
Score: 7.90 / Tid: 02:56
8. Andrea & Rikke (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.60 / Tid: 03:07
5. Division - Pige Par
1. Caroline & Cathrine (Roskilde)
Score: 7.55 / Tid: 03:05
2. Nikoline & Josefine (Hammel)
Score: 7.50 / Tid: 02:48
3. Caroline & Lenea (Svinninge)
Score: 7.45 / Tid: 02:40
4. Cecilie & Laura (Slagelse)
Score: 7.35 / Tid: 03:12
5. Camilla & Marie (Roskilde)
Score: 7.15 / Tid: 03:12
6. Emma & Emilia (Dalum)
Score: 7.15 / Tid: 02:54
7. Stefanie & Sofia (Toreby)
Score: 6.85 / Tid: 02:53
8. Laura & Freja (Toreby)
Score: 6.85 / Tid: 02:56
6. Division - Pige Par
1. Luna & Lærke (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 6.80 / Tid: 03:21
2. Lykke & Lærke (Holstebro)
Score: 6.80 / Tid: 02:43
3. Camilla & Emma (Holstebro)
Score: 6.70 / Tid: 02:53
4. Antonia & Anna (Toreby)
Score: 6.55 / Tid: 03:12
5. Mia & Caroline (Toreby)
Score: 6.35 / Tid: 02:58
6. Stine & Andrea (Toreby)
Score: 6.30 / Tid: 03:01
7. Fie & Sally (Hammel)
Score: 6.20 / Tid: 02:28
8. Stine & Simone (Toreby)
Score: 6.15 / Tid: 03:03
9. Sara & Nora (Tilst)
Score: 6.15 / Tid: 02:48

7. Division - Pige Par
1. Nanna & Emilie (Greve)
Score: 6.10 / Tid: 03:48
2. Amalie & Mathilde (Toreby)
Score: 5.90 / Tid: 02:47
3. Sara & Nanna (Tilst)
Score: 5.25 / Tid: 03:00
4. Emily & Freja (Toreby)
Score: 4.55 / Tid: 03:02
1. Division - Mix Par
1. Sidsel & Christian (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 14.30 / Tid: 03:13
2. Annabel & Jørgen (Toreby)
Score: 13.45 / Tid: 03:22
3. Anna & Morten (Tilst)
Score: 12.95 / Tid: 03:25
4. Sofie & Alexander (Silkeborg)
Score: 11.50 / Tid: 02:50
1. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Ellen & Kristine & Malene (Slagelse)
Score: 18.95 / Tid: 03:16
2. Stine & Sarah & Frederikke (Svinninge)
Score: 17.45 / Tid: 03:26
3. Mie & Maria & Helene (Slagelse)
Score: 17.00 / Tid: 03:18
4. Anne & Julie & Sofie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 15.75 / Tid: 03:38
5. Catarine & Katrine & Karina (Hammel)
Score: 15.50 / Tid: 03:19
6. Naja & Anne & Selina (Skanderborg)
Score: 15.20 / Tid: 03:09
7. Masja & Anita & Christine (Slagelse)
Score: 14.65 / Tid: 03:15
8. Sarah & Maria & Laura (Slagelse)
Score: 14.25 / Tid: 03:19

2. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Vibeke & Anja & Emma (Toreby)
Score: 13.75 / Tid: 03:22
2. Cecilie & Cecilie & Julie (Hammel)
Score: 13.30 / Tid: 03:27
3. Kamine & Fie & Natasja (Toreby)
Score: 13.20 / Tid: 03:21
4. Freja & Pernille & Frederikke (Roskilde)
Score: 13.00 / Tid: 03:18
5. Nicoline & Caroline & Mille (Slagelse)
Score: 12.85 / Tid: 03:12
6. Solbjørg & Julie & Merete (Hammel)
Score: 12.50 / Tid: 03:19
7. Dikte & Luna & Laura (Svinninge)
Score: 12.35 / Tid: 03:10
8. Laura & Laura & Katrine (Hammel)
Score: 12.10 / Tid: 03:11
3. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Sofie & Cecilie & Anna (Silkeborg)
Score: 11.65 / Tid: 03:10
2. Sarah & Marie & Stinne (Skanderborg)
Score: 11.65 / Tid: 03:08
3. Emilie & Anna & Mai (Svinninge)
Score: 11.50 / Tid: 03:20
4. Cecilie & Sanne & Thea (Slagelse)
Score: 11.45 / Tid: 03:27
5. Klara & Kristine & Signe (Skanderborg)
Score: 11.20 / Tid: 03:08
6. Camilla & Janni & Sofie (Tilst)
Score: 11.05 / Tid: 03:13
7. Christina & Cirkeline & Line (Hammel)
Score: 10.45 / Tid: 03:04
8. Marie & Elisabeth & Victoria (Hammel)
Score: 9.75 / Tid: 03:07
4. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Lærke & Laura & Caroline (Roskilde)
Score: 9.65 / Tid: 03:21
2. Lærke & Adisa & Sabrina (Slagelse)
Score: 9.60 / Tid: 03:11
3. Juliane & Kamilla & Nanna (Holstebro)
Score: 9.35 / Tid: 03:13
4. Emma & Cille & Ida (Sakskøbing)
Score: 8.70 / Tid: 03:18
5. Marie & Pernille & Jasmin (Slagelse)
Score: 8.55 / Tid: 03:20
6. Sophie & Amalie & Margrethe (Roskilde)
Score: 8.55 / Tid: 03:37
7. Frederikke & Maria & Ceciile (Sakskøbing)
Score: 8.30 / Tid: 03:23
8. Lisa & Louise & Katja (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.95 / Tid: 03:11

5. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Cecilie & Marie & Frederikke (Skanderborg)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 03:03
2. Martha & Laura & Emilie (Skanderborg)
Score: 6.40 / Tid: 02:53
3. Ellen & Freja & Tina (Skanderborg)
Score: 6.40 / Tid: 02:57
4. Agnete & Tea & Maria (Tilst)
Score: 6.25 / Tid: 03:29
5. Alma & Sara & Signe (Skanderborg)
Score: 6.20 / Tid: 03:05
6. Emma & Mathilde & Anne (Skanderborg)
Score: 6.05 / Tid: 03:18
7. Sarah & Jamila & Mathilde (Toreby)
Score: 6.00 / Tid: 03:07
8. Lærke & Jennie & Freja (Holstebro)
Score: 5.45 / Tid: 03:17
9. Cecilie & Sara-Sofie & Maja (Dalum)
Score: 5.45 / Tid: 03:01
6. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Caroline & Charlotte & Signe (Tilst)
Score: 5.25 / Tid: 03:13
2. Laura & Sarah & Victoria (Greve)
Score: 4.70 / Tid: 03:11
3. Maria & Liselotte & Ninna (Holstebro)
Score: 4.65 / Tid: 03:09

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline