Sports Acrobatik 2012 - SM 2012 i Fuglebjerg


1. Division - Pige Par
1. Amanda-Mathilde (Svinninge)
Score: 18.90 / Tid: 03:09
2. Natascha-Laura (Svinninge)
Score: 15.20 / Tid: 03:17
3. Fie-Kamine (Toreby)
Score: 15.00 / Tid: 03:06
4. Emma-Victoria (Slagelse)
Score: 14.60 / Tid: 03:11
5. Mathilde-Line (Roskilde)
Score: 14.15 / Tid: 03:19
6. Victoria-Simone (Slagelse)
Score: 14.05 / Tid: 03:12
7. Sille-Signe (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 14.00 / Tid: 03:30
8. Caroline-Laura (Slagelse)
Score: 12.10 / Tid: 03:13
2. Division - Pige Par
1. Kathrine-Mie (Roskilde)
Score: 11.75 / Tid: 03:07
2. Regitze-Terese (Toreby)
Score: 10.85 / Tid: 03:22
3. Sarah-Simone (Roskilde)
Score: 10.70 / Tid: 03:11
4. Emma-Katja (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 10.60 / Tid: 03:10
5. Cecilie-Pernille (Toreby)
Score: 10.50 / Tid: 03:14
6. Josephine-Clara (Greve)
Score: 9.85 / Tid: 03:00
7. Sara-Caroline (Svinninge)
Score: 9.80 / Tid: 03:13
8. Thomine-Michelle (Slagelse)
Score: 9.40 / Tid: 03:07
3. Division - Pige Par
1. Cecilie-Cecilie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 9.25 / Tid: 03:12
2. Anna-Astrid (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 8.90 / Tid: 03:21
3. Clara-Marie (Sakskøbing)
Score: 8.25 / Tid: 03:15
4. Amalie-Stine (Toreby)
Score: 8.10 / Tid: 03:26
5. Sofie-Annesofie (Roskilde)
Score: 7.65 / Tid: 03:15
6. Andrea-Rikke (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.45 / Tid: 03:04
7. Cecilie-Laura (Slagelse)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 03.14
8. Lærke-Luna (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.15 / Tid: 03:24

4. Division - Pige Par
1. Caroline-Cathrine (Roskilde)
Score: 6.95 / Tid: 03:10
2. Camilla-Marie (Roskilde)
Score: 6.95 / Tid: 03:33
3. Caroline-Mia (Toreby)
Score: 6.90 / Tid: 02:58
4. Sofia-Stefanie (Toreby)
Score: 6.70 / Tid: 02:55
5. Lenea-Caroline (Svinninge)
Score: 6.50 / Tid: 02:38
6. Simone-Stine (Toreby)
Score: 6.15 / Tid: 03:10
7. Anna-Antonia (Toreby)
Score: 6.10 / Tid: 03:14
8. Freja-Laura (Toreby)
Score: 5.75 / Tid: 03:05
5. Division - Pige Par
1. Andrea-Stine (Toreby)
Score: 5.45 / Tid: 03:23
2. Freja-Emily (Toreby)
Score: 4.80 / Tid: 03:06
3. Mathilde-Amalie (Toreby)
Score: 4.60 / Tid: 03:09
4. Emilie-Nanna (Greve)
Score: 4.15 / Tid: 03:11
1. Division - Mix Par
1. Annabel-Jørgen (Toreby)
Score: / Tid: 03:16
2. Sidsel-Christian (Fuglebjerg)
Score: / Tid: 03:16

1. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Ellen-Kristina-Malene (Slagelse)
Score: 17.55 / Tid: 03:15
2. Mie-Maria-Helene (Slagelse)
Score: 17.05 / Tid: 03:02
3. Matilde-Beth-Heidi (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 16.85 / Tid: 03:20
4. Stine-Sarah-Frederikke (Svinninge)
Score: 15.90 / Tid: 03:16
5. Sarah-Maria-Laura (Slagelse)
Score: 14.30 / Tid: 03:20
6. Sofie-Julie-Anne (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 13.95 / Tid: 03:28
7. Freja-Pernille-Frederikke (Roskilde)
Score: 13.95 / Tid: 03:20
8. Masja-Anita-Christine (Slagelse)
Score: 13.35 / Tid: 03:12
2. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Emma-Anja-Vibeke (Toreby)
Score: 13.20 / Tid: 03:20
2. Nicoline-Caroline-Mille (Slagelse)
Score: 11.50 / Tid: 03:22
3. Freja-Frida-Liv (Svinninge)
Score: 11.00 / Tid: 03:19
4. Dikte-Luna-Laura (Svinninge)
Score: 10.60 / Tid: 03:13
5. Lærke-Laura-Caroline (Roskilde)
Score: 9.50 / Tid: 03:41
6. Emma-Sille-Ida (Sakskøbing)
Score: 9.35 / Tid: 03:04
7. Cecilie-Sanne-Thea (Slagelse)
Score: 8.95 / Tid: 03:07
8. Lærke-Adisa-Sabrina (Slagelse)
Score: 8.65 / Tid: 03:16
3. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Frederikke-Maria-Cecilie (Sakskøbing)
Score: 8.05 / Tid: 03:08
2. Tith-Nicoline-Marie (Roskilde)
Score: 7.85 / Tid: 03:16
3. Mille-Ida-Emilie (Svinninge)
Score: 7.60 / Tid: 03:21
4. Sophie-Amalie-Margrethe (Roskilde)
Score: 7.55 / Tid: 03:32
5. Marie-Pernille-Jasmin (Slagelse)
Score: 7.45 / Tid: 03:20
6. Stefanie-Cisse-Linette (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 03:07
7. Nina-Rebecca-Emilie (Svinninge)
Score: 6.15 / Tid: 03:02
8. Victoria-Sara-Laura (Greve)
Score: 5.70 / Tid: 03:13
9. Lisa-Louise-Katja (Sakskøbing)
Score: 4.95 / Tid: 03:16

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline