Rytmisk Sports Gymnastik 2012 - Jyske Bank Pokalen


Junior - Tøndebånd
1. Jessica Olsen (TIK)
Score: 14.900 / Tid: 01:42
2. Cille Jensen (TIK)
Score: 14.375 / Tid: 01:39
3. Martha Ryom (G.F. Øbro)
Score: 13.325 / Tid: 01:44
4. Nicoline Sachmann (G.F. Øbro)
Score: 12.900 / Tid: 01:46
5. Amanda Lund Nielsen (G.F. Øbro)
Score: 10.900 / Tid: 01:39
6. Caroline Frøstrup (G.F. Øbro)
Score: 10.725 / Tid: 01:40
7. Viktoria Thune (TIK)
Score: 10.075 / Tid: 01:41
Junior - Bold
1. Jessica Olsen (TIK)
Score: 14.225 / Tid: 01:41
2. Viktoria Thune (TIK)
Score: 13.350 / Tid: 01:42
3. Martha Ryom (G.F. Øbro)
Score: 12.975 / Tid: 01:49
4. Emma Erangey (TIK)
Score: 12.200 / Tid: 01:38
5. Mie Hedelin (TIK)
Score: 11.225 / Tid: 01:42
6. Cille Jensen (TIK)
Score: 10.225 / Tid: 01:46
7. Caroline Frøstrup (G.F. Øbro)
Score: 10.150 / Tid: 01:43
8. Carin Munch Peterden (G.F. Øbro)
Score: 9.350 / Tid: 01:39
9. Mathilde Hjort (G.F. Øbro)
Score: 8.825 / Tid: 01:34
10. Amanda Lund Nielsen (G.F. Øbro)
Score: 8.750 / Tid: 01:38
11. Migle Gaizutis (G.F. Øbro)
Score: 8.600 / Tid: 01:38
Junior - Køller
1. Jessica Olsen (TIK)
Score: 13.325 / Tid: 01:40
2. Emma Erangey (TIK)
Score: 13.100 / Tid: 01:39
3. Mie Hedelin (TIK)
Score: 13.075 / Tid: 01:35
4. Viktoria Thune (TIK)
Score: 12.750 / Tid: 01:34
5. Cille Jensen (TIK)
Score: 12.400 / Tid: 01:46
6. Martha Ryom (G.F. Øbro)
Score: 12.275 / Tid: 01:39
7. Nicoline Sachmann (G.F. Øbro)
Score: 11.000 / Tid: 01:44
8. Ida Uhrskov-Bendixsen (G.F. Øbro)
Score: 10.925 / Tid: 01:44
9. Caroline Frøstrup (G.F. Øbro)
Score: 10.400 / Tid: 01:35
10. Carin Munch Peterden (G.F. Øbro)
Score: 9.325 / Tid: 01:45
11. Mathilde Hjort (G.F. Øbro)
Score: 9.275 / Tid: 01:29

Junior - Vimpel
1. Mie Hedelin (TIK)
Score: 13.350 / Tid: 01:46
2. Emma Erangey (TIK)
Score: 11.625 / Tid: 01:44
3. Nicoline Sachmann (G.F. Øbro)
Score: 10.350 / Tid: 01:40
4. Ida Uhrskov-Bendixsen (G.F. Øbro)
Score: 9.025 / Tid: 01:38
Senior - Tøndebånd
1. Camilla Olsen (TIK)
Score: 17.600 / Tid: 01:30
2. Elizabeth Jørgensen (TIK)
Score: 17.150 / Tid: 01:30
3. Elisabeth Grube (TIK)
Score: 16.550 / Tid: 01:45
4. Louise Jørgensen (TIK)
Score: 12.825 / Tid: 01:40
5. Naja Bau Nielsen (TIK)
Score: 11.850 / Tid: 01:42
6. Laura Bang (G.F. Øbro)
Score: 11.450 / Tid: 01:29
7. Victoria Sørensen (TIK)
Score: 11.300 / Tid: 01:36
8. Camilla Søjdis (G.F. Øbro)
Score: 9.775 / Tid: 01:39
Senior - Bold
1. Elisabeth Grube (TIK)
Score: 14.850 / Tid: 01:41
2. Louise Jørgensen (TIK)
Score: 13.600 / Tid: 01:50
3. Naja Bau Nielsen (TIK)
Score: 11.275 / Tid: 01:37

Senior - Køller
1. Elizabeth Jørgensen (TIK)
Score: 16.400 / Tid: 01:40
2. Camilla Olsen (TIK)
Score: 16.125 / Tid: 01:39
3. Louise Jørgensen (TIK)
Score: 12.425 / Tid: 01:45
4. Victoria Sørensen (TIK)
Score: 11.925 / Tid: 01:37
Senior - Vimpel
1. Camilla Olsen (TIK)
Score: 17.275 / Tid: 01:43
2. Elizabeth Jørgensen (TIK)
Score: 16.450 / Tid: 01:39
3. Victoria Sørensen (TIK)
Score: 13.550 / Tid: 01:51
4. Elisabeth Grube (TIK)
Score: 12.925 / Tid: 01:53
5. Laura Bang (G.F. Øbro)
Score: 12.425 / Tid: 01:33
6. Naja Bau Nielsen (TIK)
Score: 11.000 / Tid: 01:33
7. Camilla Søjdis (G.F. Øbro)
Score: 9.875 / Tid: 01:47
8. Caroline Nørgaard (G.F. Øbro)
Score: 9.300 / Tid: 01:36

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline