Sports Acrobatik 2012 - DM 2012 - 2. runde i Tilst


1. Division - Pige Par
1. Amanda & Mathilde (Svinninge)
Score: 18.40 / Tid: 03:19
2. Catrine & Mette (Hammel)
Score: 17.35 / Tid: 03:06
3. Nikoline & Line (Hammel)
Score: 15.35 / Tid: 03:06
4. Emma & Victoria (Slagelse)
Score: 14.50 / Tid: 03:18
5. Maria & Mette (Slagelse)
Score: 14.50 / Tid: 03:25
6. Signe & Sille (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 14.30 / Tid: 03:26
7. Cecilie & Pernille (Skanderborg)
Score: 14.10 / Tid: 02:50
8. Nadia & Cecilie (Tilst)
Score: 11.95 / Tid: 03:32
2. Division - Pige Par
1. Rikke & Maria (Skanderborg)
Score: 13.90 / Tid: 03:14
2. Mathilde & Line (Roskilde)
Score: 13.30 / Tid: 03:13
3. Clara & Josephine (Greve)
Score: 13.00 / Tid: 03:09
4. Clara & Christine (Silkeborg)
Score: 12.85 / Tid: 03:14
5. Nicoline & Katrine (Hammel)
Score: 12.45 / Tid: 03:22
6. Mille & Laura (Svinninge)
Score: 12.00 / Tid: 03:10
7. Anna & Astrid (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 11.75 / Tid: 03:20
8. Kathrine & Mie (Roskilde)
Score: 11.70 / Tid: 02:56
3. Division - Pige Par
1. Caroline & Laura (Slagelse)
Score: 12.80 / Tid: 03:14
2. Pernille & Cecilie (Toreby)
Score: 11.20 / Tid: 03:16
3. Sarah & Simone (Roskilde)
Score: 11.15 / Tid: 03:17
4. Thomine & Michelle (Slagelse)
Score: 11.05 / Tid: 03:07
5. Emma & Katja (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 10.80 / Tid: 03:08
6. Cecilie & Cecilie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 10.55 / Tid: 02:48
7. Mathilde & Tascha (Dalum)
Score: 9.65 / Tid: 03:11
8. Anja & Astrid (Tilst)
Score: 9.10 / Tid: 02:58

4. Division - Pige Par
1. Terese & Regitze (Toreby)
Score: 10.35 / Tid: 03:06
2. Sarah-Sofie & Emma (Hammel)
Score: 9.45 / Tid: 02:44
3. Maria & Mai (Dalum)
Score: 8.80 / Tid: 03:02
4. Alberte & Aleksandre (Silkeborg)
Score: 8.65 / Tid: 03:04
5. Sofie & Anne (Roskilde)
Score: 7.95 / Tid: 02:59
6. Clara & Marie (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.90 / Tid: 03:10
7. Stine & Amalie (Toreby)
Score: 7.25 / Tid: 03:14
8. Andrea & Rikke (Sakskøbing)
Score: 6.20 / Tid: 03:01
5. Division - Pige Par
1. Emma & Emilia (Dalum)
Score: 9.35 / Tid: 02:53
2. Nikoline & Josefine (Hammel)
Score: 7.55 / Tid: 02:46
3. Caroline & Cathrine (Roskilde)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 03:06
4. Cecilie & Laura (Slagelse)
Score: 7.05 / Tid: 03:08
5. Stefanie & Sofia (Toreby)
Score: 7.05 / Tid: 02:49
6. Camilla & Marie (Roskilde)
Score: 6.60 / Tid: 03:02
7. Laura & Freja (Toreby)
Score: 6.50 / Tid: 02:53
8. Caroline & Lenea (Svinninge)
Score: 4.10 / Tid: 02:40
6. Division - Pige Par
1. Lykke & Lærke (Holstebro)
Score: 7.45 / Tid: 02:50
2. Luna & Lærke (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 03:20
3. Antonia & Anna (Toreby)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 02:57
4. Mia & Caroline (Toreby)
Score: 7.20 / Tid: 02:52
5. Fie & Sally (Hammel)
Score: 6.95 / Tid: 02:18
6. Sara & Nora (Tilst)
Score: 6.50 / Tid: 03:01
7. Stine & Simone (Toreby)
Score: 6.45 / Tid: 02:40
8. Stine & Andrea (Toreby)
Score: 6.30 / Tid: 02:58
9. Camilla & Emma (Holstebro)
Score: 6.25 / Tid: 03:02

7. Division - Pige Par
1. Sara & Nanna (Tilst)
Score: 7.65 / Tid: 02:55
2. Amalie & Mathilde (Toreby)
Score: 5.40 / Tid: 02:59
3. Emily & Freja (Toreby)
Score: 5.20 / Tid: 02:55
1. Division - Mix Par
1. Sidsel & Christian (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 14.60 / Tid: 02:55
2. Anna & Morten (Tilst)
Score: 12.95 / Tid: 03:19
3. Annabel & Jørgen (Toreby)
Score: 12.60 / Tid: 03:28
4. Sofie & Alexander (Silkeborg)
Score: 11.75 / Tid: 03:23
1. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Stine & Sarah & Frederikke (Svinninge)
Score: 19.15 / Tid: 03:16
2. Ellen & Kristine & Malene (Slagelse)
Score: 17.95 / Tid: 03:17
3. Mie & Maria & Helene (Slagelse)
Score: 17.40 / Tid: 03:11
4. Naja & Anne & Selina (Skanderborg)
Score: 15.70 / Tid: 03:04
5. Anne & Julie & Sofie (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 14.60 / Tid: 03:21
6. Sarah & Maria & Laura (Slagelse)
Score: 14.40 / Tid: 03:17
7. Masja & Anita & Christine (Slagelse)
Score: 14.30 / Tid: 03.07

2. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Kamine & Fie & Natasja (Toreby)
Score: 15.40 / Tid: 03:08
2. Vibeke & Anja & Emma (Toreby)
Score: 14.25 / Tid: 03:08
3. Freja & Pernille & Frederikke (Roskilde)
Score: 13.80 / Tid: 03:18
4. Nicoline & Caroline & Mille (Slagelse)
Score: 12.65 / Tid: 03:24
5. Laura & Laura & Katrine (Hammel)
Score: 12.45 / Tid: 03:21
6. Dikte & Luna & Laura (Svinninge)
Score: 11.45 / Tid: 03:03
7. Cecilie & Cecilie & Julie (Hammel)
Score: 10.50 / Tid: 03:22
3. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Klara & Kristine & Signe (Skanderborg)
Score: 11.70 / Tid: 03:11
2. Sarah & Marie & Stinne (Skanderborg)
Score: 11.35 / Tid: 03:16
3. Emilie & Anna & Mai (Svinninge)
Score: 11.05 / Tid: 03:11
4. Christina & Cirkeline & Line (Hammel)
Score: 10.85 / Tid: 03:01
5. Cecilie & Sanne & Thea (Slagelse)
Score: 10.30 / Tid: 03:16
6. Marie & Elisabeth & Victoria (Hammel)
Score: 10.20 / Tid: 03:02
7. Sofie & Cecilie & Anna (Silkeborg)
Score: 9.05 / Tid: 03:16
8. Camilla & Janni & Sofie (Tilst)
Score: 7.25 / Tid: 02:04
4. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Lærke & Adisa & Sabrina (Slagelse)
Score: 11.45 / Tid: 03:11
2. Lærke & Laura & Caroline (Roskilde)
Score: 11.35 / Tid: 03:18
3. Juliane & Kamilla & Nanna (Holstebro)
Score: 10.20 / Tid: 03:07
4. Emma & Cille & Ida (Sakskøbing)
Score: 10.10 / Tid: 03:01
5. Sophie & Amalie & Margrethe (Roskilde)
Score: 8.85 / Tid: 03:28
6. Frederikke & Maria & Ceciile (Sakskøbing)
Score: 8.75 / Tid: 03:12
7. Marie & Pernille & Jasmin (Slagelse)
Score: 8.70 / Tid: 03:13
8. Lisa & Louise & Katja (Sakskøbing)
Score: 7.70 / Tid: 03:13

5. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Cecilie & Marie & Frederikke (Skanderborg)
Score: 8.40 / Tid: 03:09
2. Alma & Sara & Signe (Skanderborg)
Score: 7.90 / Tid: 03:05
3. Ellen & Freja & Tina (Skanderborg)
Score: 7.65 / Tid: 02:41
4. Cecilie & Sara-Sofie & Maja (Dalum)
Score: 7.40 / Tid: 03:13
5. Agnete & Tea & Maria (Tilst)
Score: 7.30 / Tid: 03:14
6. Martha & Laura & Emilie (Skanderborg)
Score: 7.25 / Tid: 03:00
7. Emma & Mathilde & Anne (Skanderborg)
Score: 7.15 / Tid: 03:02
8. Sarah & Jamila & Mathilde (Toreby)
Score: 7.15 / Tid: 03:07
9. Lærke & Jennie & Freja (Holstebro)
Score: 5.90 / Tid: 03:08
6. Division - Pige Gruppe
1. Caroline & Charlotte & Signe (Tilst)
Score: 7.55 / Tid: 03:09
2. Maria & Liselotte & Ninna (Holstebro)
Score: 6.55 / Tid: 02:54
3. Laura & Sarah & Victoria (Greve)
Score: 6.40 / Tid: 03:07
Pyramidekonkurrence
1. Skanderborg
Tid: 02:59
2. Tilst
Tid: 02:22
3. Svinninge
Tid: 03:07
4. Hammel
Tid: 03:42
5. Fuglebjerg
Tid: 04:18

Forældrepyramiderne
1. Hammel
Tid: 02:34
2. Skanderborg
Tid: 03:18
3. Svinninge
Tid: 02:51
4. Fuglebjerg
Tid: 03:45
5. Slagelse
Tid: 02:59
6. Tilst
Tid: 02:24
Vinders Finale
1. Amanda & Mathilde (Svinninge)
Score: 3.30 / Tid: 03:11
2. Nikoline & Line (Hammel)
Score: 3.40 / Tid: 02:57
3. Catrine & Mette (Hammel)
Score: 3.50 / Tid: 03:07
4. Sidsel & Christian (Fuglebjerg)
Score: 3.55 / Tid: 03:11
5. Mie & Maria & Helene (Slagelse)
Score: 4.15 / Tid: 03:09
6. Anna & Morten (Tilst)
Score: 5.05 / Tid: 03:31

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 18.165
Antal fotos: 46.872
Live streaming: Offline